МУЖСКОЙ РЕЙТИНГ-ЛИСТ на 26.10.2014
1 =М 1986 РБИ НВБ 1454 Байбулдин Андрей
2 =М 1992 СТР 1428 Гадиев Вильдан
3 =М 1983 УФА НВБ 1299 Куприянов Олег
4 =М 1975 УФА НВБ 1227 Рыжов Юрий
5 =М 1984 УФА НВБ 885 Аристов Александр
6 =К 1998 УФА БИЭ 883 Чмелев Родион
7 =М 1990 УФА БИЭ 856 Исмайлов Азат
8 =М 1986 УФА НВБ 850 Срумов Антон
9 =М 1974 САЛ 841 Мазмаев Руслан
10 =М 1991 УФА НВБ 839 Харламов Руслан
11 =М 1974 УФА БИЭ 823 Аббасов Рустамхон
12 =М 1980 РГА САМ 817 Максютов Азат
13 =К 1998 САЛ БСЛ 809 Смирнов Андрей
14 =К 1997 УФА ФДМ 803 Фоминых Илья
15 М 1988 УФА НВБ 797 Валеев Риф
16 =К 1997 УФА БИЭ 792 Семенов Константин
17 М 1989 УФА 785 Яковлев Михаил
18 М 1998 РБК КАВ 784 Топорков Артур
19 М 1988 НЕФ 781 Наконечный Антон
20 =К 1990 РБИ 764 Байбулдина Анастасия
21 =К 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 763 Коврижников Максим
22 М 1977 УФА БИЭ 761 Зарецкий Максим
23 =К 2000 УФА БИЭ 758 Антонян Ваге
24 =К 1962 УФА 743 Шакуров Нафис
25 =К 1998 РКК ФЭВ 738 Медведев Тарас
26 =К 1976 РБЩ ГВИ 737 Яковлев Денис
27 =К 1988 УФА БИЭ 732 Суфияров Эдуард
28 =К 1993 УФА МВЛ 728 Мазурин Александр
29 М 1987 УФА БСИ 726 Сазонов Николай
30 М 1969 УФА НВБ 726 Урманов Артур
31 =К 1995 РБЩ ТАС 715 Байрамалов Леонид
32 =К 1993 РКК БИЭ 702 Салихов Раиль
33 =К 1952 УФА 700 Лютый Олег
34 =К 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 689 Герасев Михаил
35 =1 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 688 Новокшонов Вячеслав
36 =К 1993 УФА БИЭ 688 Зубайдуллин Артем
37 =1 1990 РМШ АНЯ 685 Сарычев Владислав
38 =К 1998 САЛ БСЛ 681 Антошкин Алексей
39 =К 1998 УФА БИЭ 672 Исмайлов Азамат
40 =К 1960 УФА 668 Рудаков Константин
41 =К 1987 УФА НВБ 664 Ратникова Наталья
42 =К 1997 РБЩ ГВИ 663 Сайфуллина Азалия
43 =К 2000 РГА САМ 663 Клементьев Роман
44 М 1959 РБЩ ГВИ 663 Горбунов Валентин
45 =К 1995 РБЩ ИФТ 663 Грубов Виталий
46 =1 1993 РБЩ ГВИ 661 Емельянов Александр
47 =К 1998 РУЧ ГАФ 661 Аминева Элина
48 =К 1972 УФА 661 Фоминых Дмитрий
49 =К 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 658 Новокшонов Ярослав
50 М 1946 УФА МВЛ 657 Мазурин Викентий
51 =1 1995 САЛ БСЛ 654 Запольских Алена
52 =К 1995 САЛ БИЭ 654 Сагитов Александр
53 =К 1975 УФА 650 Маневич Сергей
54 =К 1995 УФА ВАВ 650 Кузнецов Дмитрий
55 М 1990 УФА НВБ 647 Сафиуллин Азат
56 =К 1988 РХА 646 Рахматуллин Равиль
57 М 1970 УФА 639 Дулесов Вадим
58 =К 1946 УФА 638 Коротеев Георгий
59 =1 1984 УФА БОВ 633 Габдуллин Марс
60 =1 1959 РУЧ ГАФ 632 Гайнуллин Айтуган
61 =К 1995 УФА БИЭ 632 Асылгужин Марсель
62 =К 1968 УФА ФДМ 629 Аксенов Андрей
63 =1 1976 УФА 627 Андрющенко Матвей
64 =1 2001 УФА БИЭ 627 Гашников Виталий
65 =К 1992 САЛ МРА 624 Бочаров Артем
66 =К 1981 РБЩ 621 Зубахин Артем
67 =1 1972 УФА 617 Иванов Виталий
68 =К 1956 УФА НВБ 616 Халимонов Евгений
69 =К 1973 УФА 610 Махмудов Рустем
70 =К 1992 САЛ ТАС 607 Сайфутдинов Тимур
71 =1 1971 УФА ФДМ 607 Прокофьева Алена
72 =1 1999 УФА БИЭ 604 Кочарян Лилит
73 =К 1996 УФА БИЭ 601 Басс Кирилл
74 К 1985 ГСО НВБ 599 Прыйма Павел
75 =1 1989 УФА 597 Овчинников Дмитрий
76 =1 1973 УФА 596 Горшенин Юрий
77 =1 1963 УФА 592 Коробко Павел
78 К 1962 УФА 589 Хабиров Марс
79 К 1965 УФА 587 Тодрамович Александр
80 =1 1974 РАУ 586 Мызников Сергей
81 К 1975 РБУ ЯДМ 585 Якупов Динар
82 М 1960 УФА 582 Шариков Сергей
83 =1 1985 УФА МВЛ 581 Абдулин Айдар
84 М 1997 БАВ 578 Хайруллин Шамиль
85 =1 1949 УФА 575 Прокофьев Михаил
86 К 1997 УФА НВБ 574 Лукьянов Роман
87 К 1956 УФА 574 Семенов Юрий
88 =1 1984 НЕФ АПМ 573 Валеев Рустам
89 =1 1990 УФА 572 Сартаев Тимур
90 К 1997 РГА САМ 572 Маркелов Николай
91 =1 1985 УФА ВРР 568 Мусабиров Вадим
92 =1 2002 САЛ БСЛ 564 Рогачев Дмитрий
93 К 1972 УФА 561 Кондратьев Игорь
94 =1 1999 УФА БИЭ 560 Буков Владислав
95 =1 1961 РНУ 559 Тагиров Сайфулла
96 К 1970 УФА 554 Салманов Сергей
97 К 1992 САЛ МРА 554 Ларионов Сергей
98 К 1991 САЛ ВАВ 552 Абдрашитов Азат
99 К 1989 РБЩ ГВИ 552 Искаров Руслан
100 =1 1979 РКК 547 Терехин Виктор
101 =1 1975 РБЩ ГВИ 544 Хаматшин Евгений
102 К 1972 РБЩ 542 Игнатенко Алексей
103 К 1957 РКЛ 539 Имашев Альфит
104 =1 1988 РМШ ГВИ 537 Миксонов Эренбург
105 =1 1988 РКГ БОВ 535 Мухутдинов Динар
106 =1 1954 УФА 534 Стародубцев Олег
107 =1 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 533 Шарафиева Ксения
108 =1 1984 УФА 526 Красильников Павел
109 К 1997 УФА БИЭ 525 Фролова Анастасия
110 =1 1974 РБЩ 519 Манайчев Владимир
111 =1 1997 НЕФ УФФ 519 Мариночкин Руслан
112 =1 1997 НЕФ УФФ 519 Крапивин Дмитрий
113 К 1996 САЛ БСЛ 519 Ларионов Дмитрий
114 =1 1984 РЧИ АМВ 514 Агзамова Мария
115 +1 1995 САЛ БИЭ 512 Гилязова Альбина
116 =1 1994 УФА МВЛ 511 Комлев Семен
117 =1 1954 РКК МВА 508 Макаров Валерий
118 =1 1979 САЛ БСЛ 508 Морозов Роман
119 К 1969 РКК 508 Медведев Анатолий
120 =1 1998 РБЩ ИФТ 505 Осинский Александр
121 =1 2000 РИЛ ХМХ 502 Гареев Денис
122 =1 1999 УФА БИЭ 501 Мухетдинов Амир
123 =1 1987 УФА НВБ 500 Исмагилов Вадим
124 К 1969 УФА 500 Барышев Сергей
125 К 1958 НЕФ 496 Лим Александр
126 К 1975 РИШ 494 Клоков Юрий
127 =1 2003 УФА МВЛ 492 Хуснутдинов Радмир
128 =1 1963 УФА 492 Лось Андрей
129 =1 1989 УФА 490 Ишметов Александр
130 К 1969 УФА КВА 490 Уткулов Ринат
131 =1 1989 УФА 488 Хуснутдинов Данияр
132 =1 1999 УФА БИЭ 484 Зверс Марк
133 =1 1958 РБЩ ИФТ 483 Искарова Фануза
134 К 1995 УФА БИЭ 483 Вафин Егор
135 К 1968 УФА 483 Аюпов Айдар
136 =2 1996 УФА 481 Иванов Владислав
137 М 1992 ГСО ТАС 480 Шапошников Александр
138 =1 1976 МЕЖ 479 Ефремов Юрий
139 К 1988 СТР 478 Фадеева Елена
140 =1 1956 РТУ АЛМ 477 Муллаяров Рафхат
141 К 1966 РБК 477 Топорков Юрий
142 =1 1986 УФА БОВ 476 Сафиуллин Динар
143 =1 1984 САЛ СИА 472 Парамонов Юрий
144 =1 1992 РБС ВАВ 470 Маликов Ильдар
145 =1 1955 УФА МВЛ 469 Шайхутдинов Рамиль
146 =1 1960 УФА 468 Зиновьев Александр
147 К 1995 РОС 467 Медведев Денис
148 =1 1946 УФА 466 Толкачев Иван
149 =1 1997 РКИ КРА 466 Калимуллин Радик
150 М 1990 УФА 465 Старновский Семен
151 =2 1999 РБЩ ИФТ 463 Байрамалов Константин
152 =1 1964 УФА 461 Молодцов Вадим
153 =1 1998 РИЛ ХМХ 458 Кашапов Рустам
154 =1 1992 РУЧ ГАФ 458 Аминев Ильдар
155 =2 1984 УФА 456 Галеев Ранис
156 К 1995 РГА САМ 453 Горбунов Вячеслав
157 К 1965 ГЛЕ 451 Шакиров Ильяс
158 =1 1952 УФА 450 Сафаров Ревнер
159 1 1975 УФА РНМ 447 Кузьмин Александр
160 К 1957 РТУ АЛМ 446 Афанасьев Леонид
161 К 1978 РКК 443 Макаров Андрей
162 К 1974 УФА 442 Кулешов Юрий
163 К 1993 САЛ БСЛ 442 Файзуллин Тимур
164 К 1997 РКК МИВ 440 Салихов Юнир
165 =2 2002 РКК ФЭВ 438 Чопанашвили Георгий
166 К 1968 УФА НВБ 438 Савилов Дмитрий
167 1 1961 УФА 437 Романченко Геннадий
168 1 1955 УФА 437 Рахматуллин Рашит
169 =2 1959 УФА 436 Гайсин Айрат
170 1 1957 РИШ ЮКЗ 435 Юнусов Камиль
171 1 1997 СТР МРА 434 Ли Дарья
172 К 1945 УФА 432 Шапошников Александр
173 1 1974 УФА 431 Юнусов Степан
174 1 1995 САЛ МРА 428 Ишгарин Айдар
175 1 1954 РУЧ 425 Бахтияров Айрат
176 К 1966 УФА 425 Хубатулин Ринат
177 1 1950 КУМ МЕН 423 Аминов Альберт
178 К 1980 РКК ФЭВ 421 Фаизов Эльдар
179 1 2001 УФА МАВ 420 Хайруллин Артур
180 К 1959 УФА 420 Ахметзянов Фауль
181 К 1952 РТУ АЛМ 419 Шадрин Эдуард
182 1 1954 УФА ПИС 418 Нестеренко Георгий
183 =2 1965 ОКТ 418 Хамидов Мауль
184 М 1981 УФА 416 Федоров Игорь
185 К 1961 РИШ ЮКЗ 412 Орлов Николай
186 =2 1972 УФА МВЛ 411 Раянов Айрат
187 =2 2003 РБЩ ИФТ 410 Пехенько Кирилл
188 1 1973 УФА 408 Никитин Михаил
189 К 1959 УФА 406 Мицул Тимофей
190 1 1941 УФА КВА 405 Алпацкий Валентин
191 1 1998 РКК ФЭВ 404 Горбунов Никита
192 1 1999 УФА БИЭ 403 Яровиков Даниил
193 К 1992 УФА НВБ 402 Исламгулова Лилия
194 1 1941 УФА 401 Могилевская Инесса
195 К 1946 УФА 400 Баринов Владимир
196 1 1980 УФА 399 Насыров Илдар
197 К 1956 УФА КВА 397 Кузнецов Владимир
198 =2 1997 РХА ЛОГ 396 Рахматуллина Ляйсан
199 1 1957 УФА 396 Полушин Сергей
200 К 1994 ГОК МВЛ 393 Хайруллин Ренат
201 1 1990 УФА МВИ 392 Васильев Александр
202 М 1991 РХА НВБ 391 Лежнев Артем
203 =3 1982 РМЛ ГФМ 386 Калашников Евгений
204 =2 1998 САЛ БСЛ 382 Атягин Руслан
205 =3 1991 УФА 378 Искаков Салават
206 К 1977 УФА 377 Лончаков Константин
207 =2 1999 НЕФ КАД 377 Каримов Рашит
208 1 2003 УФА БИЭ 376 Беляков Максим
209 =2 1986 РАЛ МФИ 375 Шангареев Ильнур
210 1 1965 УФА ТАС 375 Мухамадиев Наиль
211 1 1996 РБЩ ГВИ 373 Жуланов Максим
212 1 1950 УФА 372 Алмаев Раис
213 К 1975 УФА 372 Шарипов Вадим
214 1 1968 УФА 370 Полищук Юрий
215 =2 1996 УФА БИЭ 366 Кочарян Гегецик
216 =2 1997 НЕФ МРМ 365 Биктов Евгений
217 =3 1994 РОС 359 Галимов Артур
218 =2 1958 УФА 354 Садыков Амир
219 1 1999 УФА МРШ 354 Дядин Дмитрий
220 =2 2000 УФА ТАС 352 Лончакова Юлия
221 =3 1966 УФА 352 Гайсин Арсен
222 =2 1996 САЛ БСЛ 350 Торгашов Никита
223 =2 1998 УФА ТАС 350 Гилемханова Дина
224 =2 1984 УФА МВЛ 350 Кривоносов Роман
225 1 1997 РДА МИВ 350 Трякин Глеб
226 2 1999 РИШ БСЛ 349 Мазитов Динар
227 1 1993 РКК БИЭ 349 Шайдулов Эдуард
228 2 1960 УФА 348 Ахтемзянов Анвар
229 2 1987 РИШ ЮКЗ 345 Кутлубаев Юрий
230 1 1989 РКИ КРА 345 Арсланов Ильназ
231 2 2000 НЕФ КАД 344 Хабибуллин Рустам
232 =3 1997 РАЛ МФИ 343 Тырин Марк
233 1 1957 РИГ 341 Саитов Ринат
234 2 2000 РКК ФЭВ 340 Горбунов Денис
235 2 2002 РКК ФЭВ 340 Макаров Егор
236 1 1996 РМЛ ГГМ 340 Петров Артем
237 2 1970 УФА БИЭ 337 Туйгильдин Айнур
238 М 1988 УФА НВБ 335 Богданович Евгений
239 2 1995 РКГ 335 Ижбульдин Альберт
240 К 1981 РГА 335 Сабиров Дмитрий
241 2 2000 РИШ ЮКЗ 334 Худайбердин Динар
242 2 1998 УФА РНМ 334 Сидоров Роман
243 2 1986 УФА 331 Таначев Николай
244 =3 1972 ГКИ 331 Хакимов Фларит
245 М 1987 НЕФ 331 Гайсин Эдуард
246 2 1972 УФА 329 Шебалин Алексей
247 2 1973 УФА 328 Ахтямов Рустам
248 1 1996 РЧИ БИЭ 327 Хакимова Регина
249 2 1955 ОКТ 325 Назаров Евгений
250 2 1979 УФА 324 Мезенцева Марина
251 2 1961 РТУ АЛМ 324 Мазлов Сергей
252 1 1959 УФА 321 Усков Сергей
253 2 1992 УФА 320 Зайнутдинов Наиль
254 2 1999 УФА БИЭ 320 Шайнуров Вадим
255 2 1999 УФА БИЭ 318 Зверс Виктория
256 =3 1999 САЛ ЗВЛ 317 Крылов Алексей
257 =3 2000 НЕФ УФФ 317 Колганова Валерия
258 1 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 317 Ибагишев Денис
259 2 1986 УФА 316 Латыпов Феликс
260 =3 1991 УФА ТРГ 315 Шаталов Никита
261 2 1981 БЛГ ГВИ 315 Пехенько Олег
262 =3 1961 РБМ БРР 315 Бикметов Раиль
263 2 2000 УФА МРШ 313 Мансуров Данар
264 1 1994 РБЩ ИФТ 312 Апакетов Эдуард
265 =3 1997 РКИ КРА 310 Галиханов Ильяс
266 =3 1997 РКГ 308 Ижбульдин Радмир
267 2 1976 РБЩ ГВИ 305 Баязитов Рамиль
268 2 2000 САЛ БСЛ 305 Можайко Владислав
269 1 1987 РАЛ МФИ 303 Мухаметзянов Ришат
270 2 1950 СТР 303 Цацин Михаил
271 2 1979 УФА 302 Вильданов Марат
272 2 1996 РОС 299 Газизуллин Азамат
273 2 1966 РОС 299 Годжаев Иса
274 1 1969 ГОР 298 Саетов Марат
275 2 1986 СИБ 298 Гильмияров Роман
276 =3 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 297 Шакирова Арина
277 =3 2000 УФА БИЭ 297 Ахтемзянов Рафаэль
278 2 1982 УФА РНМ 297 Каверина Анастасия
279 =3 1977 САЛ 296 Неудачин Александр
280 2 1998 РМЛ ГГМ 296 Заманов Альфред
281 2 1977 УФА 291 Тляумбетов Рашит
282 К 1995 РМЛ ГГМ 291 Сангишев Руслан
283 =3 1997 РКК ФЭВ 290 Ишкарин Ильвир
284 =4 1982 УФА 289 Зиннатуллин Ильшат
285 2 1995 УФА ТАС 289 Габдуллин Азат
286 2 1997 РКК ФЭВ 288 Галяутдинов Тимур
287 =3 2000 РКИ КРА 287 Мирваязов Ильяс
288 2 1991 ГКИ ТАС 287 Кабиров Ильназ
289 =3 1976 УФА 286 Абдулжелилов Ибрагим
290 =4 2001 РИШ ЮКЗ 286 Золотихин Филипп
291 =3 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 285 Жуланов Дмитрий
292 2 1960 СТР 285 Козлов Сергей
293 1 1969 РАУ СОС 285 Сидоров Олег
294 М 1975 НЕФ 284 Нургалиев Радик
295 К 1968 ГСО 283 Гильманов Рустем
296 2 1956 УФА КВА 281 Лукьянова Ирина
297 К 1992 НЕФ МРМ 280 Якупов Ильнар
298 2 1962 МЕЖ 279 Файзуллин Камиль
299 К 1971 РИШ ЮКЗ 279 Барабанов Владимир
300 2 1960 УФА 279 Мурзин Евгений
301 =3 1998 РКИ КРА 279 Камильянов Айрат
302 =3 1989 РКК 276 Григорьев Дмитрий
303 =3 1980 УФА 276 Марамзин Сергей
304 К 1966 ГКИ 272 Хабиров Айрат
305 =4 2000 РУЧ ГАФ 271 Ахметшина Лилия
306 2 1997 РКИ КРА 270 Якупов Айдар
307 =3 1946 УФА 268 Граф Анатолий
308 =3 1998 УФА МАВ 266 Валиуллина Лиана
309 2 1998 РБС РСИ 266 Ковин Кирилл
310 =3 2003 САЛ БСЛ 266 Валевко Игорь
311 =3 1999 РБК КАВ 265 Базылов Данил
312 М 1958 ГСО БСИ 263 Буков Сергей
313 2 1998 УФА БИЭ 261 Савинов Леонид
314 =3 2001 НЕФ УФФ 261 Замурагин Павел
315 =3 1974 РБМ 260 Зайнуллин Фаниль
316 1 1954 СТР 259 Магадеев Вильнур
317 2 1998 РБЩ ИФТ 259 Шакиров Богдан
318 =3 2000 РКК ФЭВ 257 Ахмадуллин Эдуард
319 =3 1993 РБИ МВМ 257 Суярбаев Алексей
320 =4 2001 РГА САМ 256 Маннанов Руслан
321 2 1996 РДУ БИГ 253 Мугурбанов Урал
322 =3 1985 УФА 250 Соколова Эльвира
323 2 1997 УФА МВЛ 250 Балхияров Алмаз
324 3 1994 РКИ КРА 249 Султанов Айдар
325 3 2003 УФА МРШ 247 Хафизов Булат
326 3 1957 РУЧ 246 Гайнуллин Абдулла
327 3 1998 РМШ 245 Рушингин Дмитрий
328 2 1993 УФА ВАВ 245 Алтынбаев Марат
329 3 1965 УФА 244 Кузьмин Андрей
330 К 1963 УФА 242 Салихов Рим
331 2 1997 РБМ БРР 242 Лукманов Рамис
332 2 1999 НЕФ УФФ 240 Усманов Руслан
333 =4 2000 РИШ ЮКЗ 239 Круподёров Даниил
334 3 1999 РМЛ ГГМ 238 Багаев Ильдан
335 К 1990 НЕФ МРМ 238 Гайфуллин Кемаль
336 2 1961 РАЛ МФИ 237 Мухаметзянов Фаниль
337 2 1972 КУМ 236 Девяткин Александр
338 =4 1997 РИШ ЮКЗ 235 Мухамедяров Эльнур
339 =4 1994 УФА БОВ 235 Осипов Роман
340 2 1998 УФА БИЭ 235 Сулейманов Артур
341 3 1998 УФА АРА 232 Абдулганеева Анастасия
342 1 1996 УФА БИЭ 232 Савин Михаил
343 3 1993 УФА ВАВ 232 Рахимов Абдусаттор
344 =4 1998 НЕФ УФФ 231 Валеева Айгуль
345 3 1998 САЛ БСЛ 230 Бартенев Данил
346 2 1969 КУМ 230 Скворцов Сергей
347 +4 1980 РУФ 229 Рахметов Фиргат
348 3 2002 СТР УПН 228 Галимов Роберт
349 3 1969 РБМ 227 Адельгужин Салават
350 3 1997 УФА МАВ 227 Ширгазин Данил
351 =4 1996 НЕФ МРМ 227 Саттаров Айдар
352 2 1975 УФА 225 Хакимов Айрат
353 3 2004 УФА БИЭ 224 Аксенов Артем
354 3 1990 УФА 224 Громыхалов Станислав
355 К 1990 НЕФ УФФ 224 Гайфуллин Ильяс
356 3 1997 РБЩ ИФТ 223 Сафина Зилия
357 М 1988 ГОК НВБ 223 Ахтемзянов Рустам
358 3 2000 УФА ГВИ 223 Молодцова Ксения
359 3 2000 НЕФ УФФ 222 Синягин Евгений
360 К 1966 СТР 222 Искандаров Ильшат
361 3 1999 УФА БИЭ 217 Галиуллин Радмир
362 1 1979 НЕФ 216 Мазитов Рустам
363 3 2000 ДАВ БИЭ 215 Асылгужин Радмир
364 3 1997 САЛ БСЛ 215 Гибадуллин Рушан
365 =4 1983 УФА 215 Макаров Артем
366 3 1996 РАЛ МФИ 215 Рафиков Руслан
367 К 1953 УФА 215 Николаева Валентина
368 К 1954 УФА 215 Башаров Раис
369 3 2001 УФА БСИ 211 Шакиров Сабур
370 К 1976 НЕФ АПМ 211 Каюмов Рафаэль
371 3 1964 УФА 210 Гарифуллина Эльмира
372 2 1997 РБС УВВ 210 Ушаков Тимофей
373 3 1999 РКИ КРА 209 Арсланова Ильвина
374 3 1998 РКК ФЭВ 209 Яубаширов Ильшат
375 М 1971 УФА 206 Ахмеров Ринат
376 =4 1976 ГКИ 205 Муллагулова Лиля
377 3 2000 УФА БИЭ 203 Череповицкий Владислав
378 =4 1998 РИШ ЮКЗ 203 Вельдяскин Никита
379 3 1984 УФА 202 Пономарев Дмитрий
380 1 1995 РБК КАВ 200 Каштанова Александра
381 3 1949 УФА 199 Петухова Надежда
382 =4 2000 НЕФ УФФ 199 Фарваев Айдар
383 3 1997 УФА РНМ 199 Хабибуллин Мухаммет
384 +4 1981 УФА ВРР 198 Немытов Евгений
385 3 2001 РБЩ ГВИ 198 Мухамадеев Вильдан
386 3 1997 РБС УВВ 198 Верзакова Евгения
387 3 1953 УФА 198 Гребельник Степан
388 =4 2002 УФА ЖЕД 196 Сагидуллин Радмир
389 К 1959 САЛ ЗВЛ 196 Демьянов Виктор
390 =5 1981 УФА 192 Арбузова Татьяна
391 =4 1993 РДА БЮА 192 Поляков Игорь
392 3 1996 РКК ФЭВ 192 Карпов Алексей
393 2 1970 УФА 192 Арчибасов Евгений
394 2 2002 УФА БИЭ 191 Валиев Даниил
395 =4 1999 УФА МРШ 189 Ульмасова Диана
396 3 1999 РБС УВВ 188 Багин Кирилл
397 =4 1980 РБТ ЮОВ 187 Юсупова Оксана
398 3 1997 БЛГ ИФТ 186 Фролов Михаил
399 1 1991 УФА 185 Иванов Дмитрий
400 3 1997 РКК ФЭВ 184 Рахматуллин Артур
401 =4 1999 РИЛ ХМХ 183 Зиннатуллина Роксана
402 =5 1995 УФА 182 Бахтиярова Венера
403 =4 2001 УФА МВЛ 181 Исаев Вячеслав
404 =4 1997 НЕФ МРМ 181 Тоймурзин Николай
405 =4 1996 УФА 180 Юдин Антон
406 =5 2000 РГА САМ 180 Шумихин Денис
407 =5 1995 РАБ 180 Гильманов Ильшат
408 3 1998 РКК НМВ 180 Карпова Ирина
409 3 1947 УФА 179 Аминев Марат
410 =4 1998 РМЛ ГГМ 179 Багаев Ильсур
411 =4 1963 УФА 178 Ли Сергей
412 3 1991 УФА 177 Калимуллин Рамис
413 =5 1997 УФА МВЛ 176 Искандаров Ильнур
414 =4 2000 РКИ КРА 176 Камильянов Расуль
415 =5 1997 УФА ВРР 175 Васильев Лев
416 =4 1997 РИШ ЮКЗ 175 Горин Александр
417 =5 1987 УФА 175 Тимофеев Владимир
418 3 1970 УФА 175 Умматов Ирек
419 3 1995 РКК ЗРР 175 Шаймухаметов Ильшат
420 1 1990 РТУ АЛМ 175 Батыров Ильдан
421 =4 2000 РБС РСИ 174 Щербинин Владислав
422 +3 2001 УФА МТН 173 Никифоров Вадим
423 3 1995 УФА ГНА 173 Скорняков Владислав
424 2 1961 УФА 173 Гайфуллин Роберт
425 =5 1993 УФА БОВ 171 Галин Рамис
426 3 2003 РЧИ НЭВ 171 Рахматуллин Эмиль
427 1 1949 СТР 170 Мурзакаев Фарит
428 2 1987 УФА 170 Якшибаев Самат
429 3 1984 УФА 169 Николаев Александр
430 3 1940 УФА 168 Набиуллина Светлана
431 3 1967 УФА 167 Неизвестных Игорь
432 1 1965 УФА 167 Булаев Владимир
433 =4 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 166 Липатова Ксения
434 =5 1999 УФА АРА 165 Чеботарь Николай
435 1 1936 УФА 164 Тарараев Петр
436 =5 2000 РБТ ЮОВ 163 Тимуршин Алексей
437 =4 1961 УФА 163 Парахина Елена
438 =4 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 162 Мохова Ирина
439 =5 2001 УФА МРШ 162 Русаков Дмитрий
440 =4 1981 УФА 162 Волков Алексей
441 =5 1974 РБМ БИЭ 162 Фатхуллин Мирхайдар
442 =5 1983 РОС 162 Кибаев Сергей
443 =5 1990 РУЧ ВАВ 162 Гареев Роман
444 2 1994 ГСО БСИ 162 Гайсина Альфия
445 1 1993 РЧИ ЯВИ 161 Низамутдинов Эльмир
446 2 1982 УФА 161 Валиахметов Руслан
447 =4 2003 РИЛ ХМХ 160 Холматов Богдан
448 1 1971 ОКТ 160 Артамонов Андрей
449 =4 2000 РБС УВВ 159 Колобов Антон
450 =4 2004 РБЩ ГВИ 158 Хомутов Максим
451 =5 2004 РУЧ ГАФ 157 Ахметшина Зилия
452 3 1975 ИШМ ЮКЗ 157 Толстиков Сергей
453 М 1989 УФА НВБ 157 Абдуллин Денис
454 3 1972 ГКИ 155 Филипов Сергей
455 М 1988 УФА НВБ 154 Санейко Дмитрий
456 =4 2000 УФА АРА 153 Байрашев Игорь
457 =4 1998 РЧИ АМВ 153 Турьянова Карина
458 =5 1950 СТР 152 Боргарт Федор
459 3 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 152 Хатымов Артем
460 =5 1989 САЛ БСЛ 151 Решетицкий Денис
461 2 1987 РББ 151 Григорьев Руслан
462 =4 1999 РБС УВВ 151 Гордеев Юрий
463 3 1999 НЕФ УФФ 151 Агзамова Диана
464 =4 1965 КУМ 151 Кретов Сергей
465 3 1992 РУЧ БТИ 150 Юлдашева Алина
466 1 1986 УФА 150 Иванов Евгений
467 =5 2001 НЕФ КАД 149 Карлышев Алексей
468 4 1993 РУФ ТАС 149 Шайхисламов Андрей
469 4 2001 УФА РНМ 149 Ячменев Иван
470 =5 2000 ГСО БСИ 149 Харисова Диана
471 4 1998 УФА МРШ 148 Бурая Динара
472 К 1993 БАВ 148 Хайруллин Ильдар
473 =5 1988 УФА 148 Сюндюков Эльдар
474 4 1989 УФА 148 Кунафин Амир
475 4 1972 УФА 148 Новоселов Станислав
476 1 1995 РЧИ АМВ 148 Урманов Радмир
477 =5 1983 РБУ ЯДМ 147 Шакиров Ильнур
478 4 1962 УФА 147 Тимербулатов Раиль
479 4 1996 РУФ 147 Набиуллин Марсель
480 4 1998 РКК ЗРР 146 Адиятуллин Айдар
481 4 1996 НЕФ ЛОВ 145 Салимов Ринат
482 =5 1995 РБТ 144 Кашин Антон
483 =5 1989 УФА 144 Фатхуллин Евгений
484 +4 1998 РКИ МИВ 143 Гробов Адель
485 =5 2001 РБС РСИ 143 Ковин Александр
486 =5 1980 УФА 143 Шуваев Сергей
487 4 1999 УФА РНМ 142 Ижболдина Полина
488 4 1997 ГСО БСИ 142 Юнусов Тимур
489 =5 1994 УФА ТАС 141 Бикмухаметов Антон
490 4 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 141 Байрамалов Вячеслав
491 4 1995 НЕФ ЛОВ 141 Рахимов Никита
492 1 1972 УФА 141 Якупов Рустем
493 4 1990 РБЖ ВАВ 140 Федотов Владимир
494 =5 2003 НЕФ УФФ 139 Назмутдинов Михаил
495 3 1996 СТР УПН 138 Николаев Владислав
496 4 2001 РМШ ШВА 137 Шамратов Алексей
497 3 1982 РДУ БИГ 137 Билалов Ильнур
498 4 2000 РКК АМВ 137 Матвеев Алексей
499 =5 1971 РБС УВВ 136 Ушаков Владимир
500 3 1989 НЕФ АПМ 136 Кильдиярова Алина
501 1 1962 УФА МВИ 136 Давлетов Тимур
502 4 1994 РБЩ ИФТ 135 Зайнитдинова Рита
503 4 1999 РКИ КРА 133 Хазиев Альмир
504 =5 1955 УФА 133 Кагарманова Зульфира
505 =5 1994 РБР 132 Кильдияров Артур
506 1 1958 САЛ 131 Яппаров Радик
507 =5 2002 УФА МАВ 130 Кириллова Анастасия
508 4 2000 РГА САМ 130 Широкова Виолетта
509 1 1974 ИШМ ЮКЗ 130 Максимов Алексей
510 3 1963 УФА БИЭ 130 Беляков Иван
511 2 1996 РАУ СОС 129 Сидоров Дмитрий
512 =5 1972 РНУ 129 Валеев Альфрем
513 =5 1999 РКИ КРА 129 Салихов Салават
514 2 1950 УФА 129 Ворошев Владимир
515 2 1993 РУЧ БТИ 128 Гильманова Диана
516 4 1991 РЧИ АМВ 128 Буженик Александр
517 4 1997 РКИ КРА 127 Хайдарова Регина
518 =5 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 126 Янситов Дмитрий
519 =5 1989 УФА 125 Суриминов Сергей
520 4 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 125 Халиков Денис
521 =5 1999 РБК КАВ 125 Иксанов Ринат
522 =5 1985 РБИ 125 Харитонов Иван
523 =5 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 124 Исаев Глеб
524 =5 2001 РГА САМ 123 Артемьев Василий
525 1 1956 СТР 123 Сагитов Венер
526 =5 1997 РБМ БРР 123 Аминев Айдар
527 1 1968 БАВ 123 Хайруллин Ильнур
528 4 1966 УФА 123 Ячменев Андрей
529 =5 1971 УФА 122 Юдин Павел
530 4 1970 УФА 122 Щербий Эдгар
531 =5 1997 РИШ ЮКЗ 122 Серов Данил
532 =5 2000 РКИ КРА 120 Шайдуллин Рустам
533 4 1966 УФА ГНА 119 Терещенко Галина
534 4 1998 УФА ГНА 119 Салимянов Руслан
535 4 2003 УФА МАВ 118 Макаров Константин
536 =5 1999 САЛ БСЛ 118 Смирнов Николай
537 =5 1986 УФА 118 Ратнер Артем
538 4 1999 УФА РНМ 118 Терегулов Рустем
539 =5 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 117 Шагалиев Наиль
540 =5 1984 УФА 116 Никитин Дмитрий
541 =5 1995 РША МИВ 115 Султанова Рузанна
542 =5 1971 САЛ ЗВЛ 115 Желтов Вячеслав
543 4 1995 РЧИ НЭВ 115 Шамситдинов Булат
544 =5 1972 РНУ 115 Валеев Альберт
545 2 1995 БЛГ ГВИ 114 Килюшева Мария
546 =5 2004 НЕФ УФФ 113 Сунгатуллин Карим
547 =5 2003 РУЧ ГАФ 113 Азизкулов Сино
548 4 1976 РОС 113 Перченко Александр
549 =5 1994 УФА 112 Имандусов Алмат
550 =5 1989 УФА 111 Хисаметдинов Айсар
551 =5 1994 УФА БОВ 111 Данилов Николай
552 =5 2000 УФА ТГЮ 111 Абдеев Ренат
553 =5 1998 НЕФ ЛОВ 111 Щукин Станислав
554 =5 2001 РУЧ ГАФ 109 Биктимирова Лиана
555 =5 1965 УФА МВЛ 107 Новичков Олег
556 =5 1999 САЛ БСЛ 107 Седова Яна
557 =5 2000 САЛ ЗВЛ 106 Николаев Дмитрий
558 =5 1959 КУМ 106 Петров Виктор
559 2 1961 УФА 106 Мустафин Рустэм
560 =5 1950 УФА 105 Ахтамьянова Зиля
561 =5 2002 РБК КСА 105 Трофимов Ярослав
562 1 1977 УФА 105 Хадарин Артем
563 =5 1999 РСМ ДВК 104 Смирнов Андрей
564 =5 1948 РИШ ЮКЗ 101 Шириязданова Ринат
565 =5 1994 КУМ КГМ 101 Нигматуллин Динар
566 4 2003 УФА МРШ 100 Русских Данил
567 =5 1966 УФА 100 Фалалеев Игорь
568 =5 2001 УФА МРШ 99 Абдрафикова Диана
569 =6 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 99 Сухинин Вадим
570 =6 2002 НЕФ УФФ 98 Сайфуллин Никита
571 =5 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 98 Якупова Елена
572 =5 1999 УФА АРА 98 Исхаков Дамир
573 =5 1998 УФА БСИ 97 Каримова Анастасия
574 1 1990 НЕФ 97 Лихачев Александр
575 4 1998 ГОР МТН 96 Никонов Артем
576 =5 2002 РУЧ ГАФ 96 Ахметшина Алия
577 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 96 Шарипов Линар
578 =5 1999 САЛ БСЛ 96 Каримова Алина
579 3 1963 УФА 95 Буткин Андрей
580 =5 2000 РДУ БИГ 94 Гафаров Айдар
581 =5 1999 РХА ЛГФ 94 Барков Артем
582 =5 1999 РЗЛ ТВЮ 92 Тагиров Шагит
583 =5 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 91 Фролова Ангелина
584 =6 1998 УФА ТГЮ 91 Хабирьянов Андрей
585 =5 2001 УФА МВЛ 90 Валиев Эмиль
586 =6 1984 УФА 90 Арбузов Дмитрий
587 =6 2000 РКК АМВ 90 Прожога Игнат
588 =6 2002 РАЛ МФИ 90 Хайруллин Марсель
589 =5 1994 УФА 90 Гиндуллин Эмиль
590 3 1965 ГСО МИА 90 Самушков Сергей
591 =5 2000 УФА ТАС 88 Тазтдинова Анна
592 =6 1968 РМЛ ГГМ 87 Прокудин Петр
593 =5 1958 УФА 87 Косоуров Андрей
594 =6 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 86 Насретдинов Рамиль
595 =6 1959 РУФ 86 Зырянов Евгений
596 =6 1999 РБС РСИ 85 Ильясов Роман
597 4 2001 НЕФ УФФ 84 Васюкова Виктория
598 =6 2002 НЕФ КАД 84 Миргалиев Ильнур
599 =6 2003 УФА МРШ 83 Неджера Богдан
600 =6 1998 РМШ 83 Яметов Кирилл
601 =5 2001 НЕФ УФФ 82 Хайрисламов Александр
602 =6 1985 РУФ 82 Зырянов Артем
603 =5 1996 УФА 81 Урманов Азат
604 =6 2003 УФА МВЛ 81 Кобелев Тимур
605 =5 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 80 Артамонов Иван
606 К 1951 ГКИ 80 Бережной Николай
607 =5 1943 ГСО МИА 79 Ахтямов Ринат
608 =6 1998 УФА МВЛ 79 Раянов Рамиль
609 =5 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 79 Гавриков Илья
610 К 1979 РИЛ ХМХ 79 Холматов Марат
611 3 1977 МЕЖ 79 Шишков Александр
612 =5 1965 РИШ ЮКЗ 79 Худайбердин Айрат
613 =6 2002 УФА МАВ 78 Красильникова Екатерина
614 =6 1999 РКК ФЭВ 78 Аскаров Ильнур
615 =5 1979 РОС 78 Чернов Олег
616 =6 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 77 Елизарьев Даниил
617 =6 2002 СИБ ЛАО 77 Байназаров Азамат
618 =5 2000 НЕФ КАД 77 Федосеев Никита
619 4 1985 ГКИ 77 Лазарев Дмитрий
620 =6 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 76 Сатаев Владимир
621 =6 1981 САЛ ЗВЛ 76 Тараканов Владимир
622 3 1967 СТР 76 Дерябин Вячеслав
623 =6 2002 РБС РСИ 76 Лихачев Алексей
624 =6 2003 РКК АМВ 76 Пасечник Сергей
625 =6 2003 РКИ ФРМ 76 Зиннуров Айрат
626 =6 1964 УФА 75 Абдуллина Елена
627 1 1965 ОКТ 75 Рахимов Ринат
628 =6 1998 РБТ ЮОВ 74 Карамова Лилия
629 =6 1984 УФА 74 Тарасов Роман
630 3 1959 РБЩ ГВИ 74 Вежнин Валерий
631 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 73 Ахмадуллин Марат
632 =6 2002 РИШ ЮКЗ 72 Юнусов Искандар
633 =6 2002 УФА МАВ 72 Тараканова Ангелина
634 =6 2000 РКК АМВ 72 Екимов Никита
635 =5 2000 НЕФ УФФ 71 Шаймарданова Элина
636 =5 1997 ГСО ВРР 70 Нигматзянов Альберт
637 =6 2004 РКИ КРА 70 Сунагатова Эльвина
638 =6 2000 УФА МТН 69 Рясова Анастасия
639 =5 1998 САЛ ЗВЛ 69 Гайсин Динислам
640 4 1939 УФА 69 Хакимова Фиоза
641 =6 2002 РКИ КРА 69 Динисламов Марсель
642 =6 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 69 Закиров Фирдус
643 2 1954 УФА БИЭ 69 Грошев Юрий
644 =6 2005 РБЩ 68 Мельников Владислав
645 =5 2005 РКК ФЭВ 68 Макаров Роман
646 =6 1997 УФА БСИ 68 Зиятдинов Рамиль
647 =5 1999 ГКИ МРШ 68 Сабирьянов Артур
648 =5 1968 ДАВ БЮА 67 Асылгужин Ринат
649 =6 2002 САЛ БСЛ 67 Хайруллин Ринат
650 =6 2002 РКК АМВ 67 Бегебо Алексей
651 =5 2001 РАЛ МФИ 67 Максимов Илья
652 =6 1999 РБТ ЮОВ 66 Гарипова Алсу
653 =6 1999 УФА АРА 66 Лубин Илья
654 =5 1999 РСМ ДВК 65 Батыршин Ильсур
655 4 1998 УФА РНМ 65 Озеров Алексей
656 3 1956 САЛ ЗВЛ 64 Юсупов Ильдар
657 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 64 Хусаинов Даниэль
658 =5 1999 ГКИ МРШ 64 Фоминых Татьяна
659 =6 1999 УФА АРА 63 Насибуллин Артур
660 =6 1997 РУФ 63 Неволин Артем
661 =6 1994 УФА ГРМ 63 Валиуллин Булат
662 2 1966 УФА КВА 63 Саяхов Радик
663 =6 1995 РДА МИВ 62 Романюк Екатерина
664 1 1996 САЛ БСЛ 62 Кидрасов Тагир
665 =6 1999 РКК АМВ 61 Симонов Алексей
666 =5 2001 УФА МИВ 61 Хуснуриялов Булат
667 =6 1994 РДЮ НВБ 61 Мухаметянов Денис
668 2 1993 РЧИ МВИ 61 Зарипова Эльвина
669 =5 2004 НЕФ УФФ 60 Идиятуллина Эмилия
670 =6 2000 НЕФ КАД 60 Яппаров Азат
671 =5 1999 РЗЛ ТВЮ 59 Сулейманов Тимур
672 =6 2000 УФА ТРГ 59 Комалов Илья
673 =5 2004 УФА МРШ 59 Файзуллин Искандер
674 =5 2001 УФА МРШ 59 Мельников Вячеслав
675 =6 2001 УФА РНМ 59 Мельников Мирослав
676 1 1995 РМЛ ГГМ 59 Агудалин Дмитрий
677 4 1993 РИГ МТН 59 Козарез Виталий
678 =6 2006 СТР 58 Хисматуллин Эмиль
679 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 57 Веретехин Богдан
680 =6 2003 САЛ ЗВЛ 57 Яхин Аяз
681 =5 1988 УФА 57 Сахипгареева(тихонов Марг
682 К 1990 БАВ 57 Мусалямов Руслан
683 =5 1999 ГСО МРШ 56 Самигуллин Артем
684 =6 2002 УФА МАВ 56 Баранова Светлана
685 4 1999 РЧИ АМВ 56 Набиева Анита
686 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 56 Исаков Егор
687 =5 1998 РКИ КРА 56 Гайнанова Ленара
688 =6 2003 САЛ ЗВЛ 55 Рахимкулов Алмаз
689 =6 2003 УФА МРШ 55 Давлетов Айдар
690 =5 1996 САЛ БСЛ 55 Калинин Константин
691 М 1999 ГСО 55 Шарипов Давид
692 3 1993 САЛ БСЛ 55 Козленков Никита
693 =6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 53 Галеев Айнур
694 =6 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 52 Хусаинов Данил
695 =5 1996 РДУ БИГ 52 Исламгулов Айдар
696 =6 1954 РМЛ ГГМ 52 Мустюков Анвар
697 =6 2000 РБС РСИ 52 Щербинин Родион
698 =6 2000 НЕФ УФФ 52 Калимуллин Артем
699 =6 1988 РОС 52 Семенов Кирилл
700 =6 2004 НЕФ УФФ 51 Нургалиев Эрик
701 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 51 Хасанов Раиль
702 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 51 Хайбрахманов Данил
703 =6 2003 УФА МАВ 51 Муллаянов Алим
704 4 1995 УФА 51 Горшенин Никита
705 =6 2002 САЛ БСЛ 50 Галимуллина Алина
706 =6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 50 Балберов Илья
707 4 1943 УФА 50 Гизатуллина Таскира
708 =6 2002 РКИ КРА 50 Махмутов Ильнар
709 =6 1999 РБТ ЮОВ 50 Хусаинова Валерия
710 =6 1989 УФА 50 Альмухаметов Ильгиз
711 =6 2003 РУЧ 50 Чубов Юрий
712 =6 2003 РУЧ 50 Елпаев Святослав
713 =6 1961 РКК 50 Киселев Александр
714 =6 1972 УФА 50 Катаев Дмитрий
715 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 50 Кузнецов Николай
716 =6 2000 НЕФ УФФ 50 Никитина Мария
717 =6 2005 РБЩ ИФТ 49 Беляева Екатерина
718 =6 1996 УФА 49 Сандаков Артем
719 =6 1999 РЗЛ ТВЮ 49 Юламанов Айгиз
720 =6 1999 УФА АРА 47 Абсалямов Родион
721 1 1936 РХА 47 Лежнев Геннадий
722 =6 2004 УФА ТГЮ 47 Швырков Егор
723 =6 1999 РБЩ ИФТ 47 Салимгареев Ильдар
724 =6 1978 САЛ ЗВЛ 46 Шеин Сергей
725 =6 2000 РЧИ НЭВ 46 Османов Эмиль
726 =6 2003 НЕФ КАД 45 Иванов Андрей
727 =6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 44 Егоров Максим
728 =6 1998 УФА БСИ 44 Урманов Роман
729 =6 2004 СТР МРА 43 Галина Рената
730 =6 1996 НЕФ ЛОВ 43 Матвеева Юлия
731 =6 2005 УФА МРШ 42 Абдул Самира
732 =6 2003 РМШ ШВА 42 Ермолаев Владлен
733 =6 1964 УФА 42 Савина Светлана
734 =6 2001 УФА МАВ 42 Курбатов Никита
735 5 2003 УФА МВЛ 42 Мардамшин Данил
736 1 1995 РМЛ ГГМ 42 Баймуратов Айрат
737 4 1990 РЗЧ ВАВ 42 Юмакаев Ильгиз
738 =6 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 41 Сухоев Данил
739 5 1990 УФА БОВ 41 Максимова Марина
740 =6 2005 УФА МАВ 41 Первушина София
741 =6 2000 РАЛ МФИ 41 Кривной Данила
742 4 1963 ГОР 41 Кондров Эдуард
743 =6 1958 САЛ ЗВЛ 40 Кузнецова Любовь
744 =6 2000 РБС УВВ 40 Колобов Артем
745 =6 2005 УФА РНМ 40 Дьяконов Матвей
746 =6 2002 РУЧ 40 Зарипов Радмир
747 =6 1998 УФА МТН 39 Родин Андрей
748 =6 2004 РБУ ЯДМ 39 Якупов Вадим
749 =6 1979 УФА 39 Богомягких Марина
750 2 1934 УФА 39 Куряева Валентина
751 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 37 Мустафин Раиль
752 5 2003 УФА МАВ 37 Асраров Аскар
753 5 2002 УФА МАВ 37 Абылгузин Данил
754 =6 2001 ГСО БСИ 37 Сахабутдинов Тимур
755 4 2000 ГОК МВЛ 37 Вильданов Эмиль
756 2 1963 ГКИ 37 Кузнецов Олег
757 =6 1953 САЛ ЗВЛ 37 Нешев Владимир
758 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 36 Саитов Марсель
759 =6 1991 РНУ 36 Мазитов Наиль
760 =6 2005 НЕФ УФФ 36 Вострецов Дмитрий
761 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 36 Болотников Александр
762 =6 2000 РУЧ ГАФ 36 Азизкулова Мижгона
763 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 35 Широков Максим
764 =6 1998 УФА МАВ 35 Яшпаев Александр
765 =6 2001 САЛ ЗВЛ 35 Алексеев Илья
766 =6 1998 САЛ ЗВЛ 35 Буркин Александр
767 4 1964 УФА 35 Никитин Александр
768 5 2002 БЛГ ИФТ 34 Катков Виктор
769 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 34 Абдуллин Рустам
770 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 33 Кагарманов Юлай
771 =6 2005 РКИ ФРМ 33 Валидянов Азамат
772 =6 2001 РБУ ТРМ 33 Калимуллин Айнур
773 =6 2001 РБУ ТРМ 33 Гараева Раиля
774 =6 1997 УФА МТН 33 Кузнецов Виталий
775 =6 1968 НЕФ ЛОВ 33 Ковальска Кристина
776 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 33 Митрошин Данил
777 =6 2005 САЛ ЗВЛ 32 Тихонова Анжелика
778 4 1958 ИШМ ЮКЗ 32 Закиров Рифат
779 =6 2004 НЕФ УФФ 32 Аюпов Артем
780 =6 2004 НЕФ КАД 31 Раянова Азалия
781 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 31 Бадретдинов Марат
782 =6 2002 НЕФ КАД 30 Галяветдинов Азамат
783 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 30 Гайсин Давид
784 =6 2002 РМШ АНЯ 30 Ямиданова Регина
785 1 1995 УФА МВЛ 30 Ямалетдинов Азамат
786 =6 2002 УФА МВЛ 29 Пучкин Олег
787 =6 1948 САЛ ЗВЛ 29 Юсупов Николай
788 =6 2005 НЕФ КАД 29 Иванов Михаил
789 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 29 Терещенко Дмитрий
790 =6 2001 РБУ ТРМ 29 Янбаев Зоир
791 2 1997 УФА МТН 28 Омерова Александра
792 =6 2004 САЛ ЗВЛ 28 Имангулов Даниил
793 =6 1960 САЛ ЗВЛ 28 Каримова Ольга
794 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 28 Самарцев Родион
795 =6 2003 САЛ ЗВЛ 27 Курач Максим
796 =6 1997 УФА 27 Хакимов Дамир
797 =6 2001 УФА МРШ 27 Арсланов Денис
798 =6 2003 УФА МВЛ 26 Еникеев Аскар
799 =6 1998 РИШ ЮКЗ 26 Галеев Тимур
800 =6 2003 УФА СВИ 26 Шайдуллин Эмиль
801 =6 2002 РБУ ТРМ 26 Талипов Булат
802 =6 2004 САЛ ЗВЛ 25 Никитина Анна
803 =6 2001 САЛ БСЛ 25 Ваганова Ксения
804 =6 2005 САЛ БСЛ 25 Сережин Владимир
805 =6 1997 РУФ 25 Гильфанов Руслан
806 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 25 Магзумов Данил
807 =6 2001 РКК АМВ 25 Салмияров Владислав
808 =6 2001 НЕФ УФФ 25 Миргаязов Камиль
809 =6 1999 РУЧ ГАФ 25 Рахматуллина Алия
810 2 1948 УФА 25 Альтерман Борис
811 =6 2001 РБУ ТРМ 24 Раимов Артур
812 =6 2000 РКК АМВ 24 Шапошников Алексей
813 =6 2005 УФА МВЛ 23 Писарева Елена
814 =6 1999 УФА АРА 23 Габбасова Элина
815 =6 2002 РИШ ЮКЗ 23 Ахмеров Никита
816 =6 2002 РМШ АНЯ 23 Степанова Алена
817 =6 2005 УФА МРШ 23 Казыханов Минтимир
818 1 1994 РГА САМ 23 Габбасов Булат
819 4 1982 ГОР БОВ 23 Султанова Лейла
820 3 1952 САЛ 22 Посацков Александр
821 =6 1985 УФА 22 Гумеров Ильнур
822 =6 2003 РБЩ ИФТ 22 Калимуллин Марат
823 =6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 21 Борисов Егор
824 3 1950 ИШМ ЮКЗ 21 Красовский Франц
825 =6 2000 УФА МТН 21 Матросова Евгения
826 =6 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 21 Томаров Владислав
827 =6 2000 УФА МРШ 21 Мордвинкин Максим
828 =6 1997 РКК МВА 20 Уразбахтин Дмитрий
829 =6 2001 РБУ ТРМ 19 Шарифьянова Лиана
830 =6 2000 РЧИ НЭВ 19 Каримова Гульшат
831 =6 2000 РБУ ТРМ 19 Валиева Алина
832 =6 2000 УФА МВЛ 19 Сухарев Леонид
833 =6 1999 НЕФ ЛОВ 19 Новицкий Александр
834 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 19 Шайдуллин Вадим
835 =6 2005 РБЩ ИФТ 18 Салимгареев Артур
836 5 1995 УФА БИЭ 18 Яковлева Анастасия
837 =6 2000 РМЛ ГГМ 18 Митюков Евгений
838 1 1989 УФА 18 Лукманов Ильнур
839 =6 2005 УФА МРШ 17 Мамаева Элина
840 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 17 Мельникова Наталья
841 =6 1998 РДУ БИГ 17 Газимуллин Рифат
842 =6 1998 РИШ ЮКЗ 17 Губачев Александр
843 =6 2000 УФА ТРГ 17 Мухамматянов Данис
844 =6 2000 УФА МТН 17 Юдин Илья
845 =6 1993 ИШМ ЮКЗ 16 Жалалов Альберт
846 =6 2004 РКК АМВ 16 Шапошников Максим
847 3 1987 ГСО НВБ 16 Бикметов Марат
848 =6 2003 УФА МРШ 15 Мугаттаpов Тимур
849 =6 1998 РИШ ЮКЗ 15 Вахитов Артур
850 =6 2002 РКИ КРА 15 Гатауллин Загир
851 3 1999 САЛ БСЛ 15 Гончаров Данил
852 =6 2005 САЛ ЗВЛ 14 Филякина Елена
853 =6 1999 УФА МТН 14 Серяков Валентин
854 =6 2002 ГОК МАВ 14 Деникеев Айнур
855 =6 1994 УФА МТН 14 Анисимова Алена
856 =6 1995 РЧИ МИВ 13 Ахметзянова Алина
857 5 2002 ГСО МРШ 13 Каюмов Артур
858 5 1998 РКК 13 Адиятуллин Алмаз
859 =6 2002 ГСО БСИ 13 Суслин Роман
860 3 1994 РКК ФЭВ 13 Магадеева Аида
861 =6 2006 УФА МРШ 12 Ислахов Алмаз
862 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 12 Жукова Глафира
863 =6 2001 РИШ ЮКЗ 12 Даутов Радим
864 4 1973 ИШМ ЮКЗ 11 Кострюков Олег
865 =6 2000 НЕФ ЛОВ 11 Лукманов Даниил
866 1 1994 РЧИ ААН 11 Бражников Евгений
867 =6 2005 РГА САМ 10 Филатов Дмитрий
868 =6 1998 РИШ ЮКЗ 10 Леонов Никита
869 5 1993 ИШМ ЮКЗ 10 Джамбурчин Самат
870 =6 2000 САЛ БСЛ 10 Харитонов Данил
871 =6 2000 САЛ БСЛ 9 Альмухаметов Артур
872 5 2003 САЛ БСЛ 8 Хасанова Виолетта
873 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 8 Караськин Роман
874 5 1982 ГКИ БОВ 8 Хусаинов Юлдаш
875 =6 2003 УФА МВЛ 7 Мигранов Карим
876 =6 2001 УФА МТН 7 Белик Максим
877 =6 2003 НЕФ ЛОВ 7 Мифтахов Булат
878 =6 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 6 Низамова Дарья
879 =6 2004 СТР МРА 6 Андреев Виталий
880 =6 2001 РИШ ЮКЗ 6 Фахретдинов Ринат
881 =6 2003 УФА МАВ 6 Кудояров Артур
882 2 1974 РБЯ 6 Юнусов Ринат
883 =6 2005 РГА САМ 5 Матвеев Антон
884 =6 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 5 Вервельский Андрей
885 =6 1999 РИШ ЮКЗ 5 Абдрахманов Радмир
886 =6 2003 УФА СВИ 5 Семенец Владислав
887 =6 2001 УФА АРА 4 Федоров Евгений
888 =6 1962 САЛ ЗВЛ 3 Усков Валерий
889 =6 2005 РМШ АНЯ 3 Сабиров Артур
890 =6 2001 НЕФ КАД 3 Ахматянов Эмиль
891 =6 2002 РКК ФЭВ 3 Галимов Тагир
892 =6 2000 УФА АРА 2 Гумеров Гайса
893 К 1984 СИБ ГАМ 2 Горюнов Алексей
894 =6 1995 УФА ТАС 1 Кайдан Дмитрий
895 =6 1960 РИШ ЮКЗ 1 Вагапов Гайса
896 1 1992 РИЛ 1 Хадимуллин Рустам
|
ЖЕНСКИЙ РЕЙТИНГ-ЛИСТ на 1.10.2014
1 =К 1997 РБЩ 780 Сайфуллина Азалия
2 =К 1998 РУЧ 715 Аминева Элина
3 =1 1999 УФА 648 Кочарян Лилит
4 =1 2000 РБЩ 648 Шарафиева Ксения
5 К 1997 УФА 595 Фролова Анастасия
6 М 1988 СТР 578 Фадеева Елена
7 =1 1995 САЛ 577 Гилязова Альбина
8 К 1997 СТР 575 Ли Дарья
9 К 1958 РБЩ 569 Искарова Фануза
10 К 1995 САЛ 554 Запольских Алена
11 М 1987 ГСО 532 Ратникова Наталья
12 =1 1998 УФА 511 Гилемханова Дина
13 К 1941 УФА 496 Могилевская Инесса
14 =1 1996 РЧИ 472 Хакимова Регина
15 1 1956 УФА 442 Лукьянова Ирина
16 1 1999 УФА 415 Зверс Виктория
17 К 1992 ГСО 403 Исламгулова Лилия
18 =2 2000 УФА 397 Лончакова Юлия
19 =2 1998 УФА 369 Валиуллина Лиана
20 =2 2002 РБЩ 351 Шакирова Арина
21 М 1971 ГОР 351 Прокофьева Алена
22 К 1984 РЧИ 348 Агзамова Мария
23 =3 1998 УФА 337 Абдулганеева Анастасия
24 +3 1998 НЕФ 331 Валеева Айгуль
25 =3 1964 УФА 310 Гарифуллина Эльмира
26 К 1995 НЕФ 309 Курбаншоева Лесана
27 2 2000 НЕФ 308 Колганова Валерия
28 =3 1999 РКИ 303 Арсланова Ильвина
29 =3 2000 РУЧ 298 Ахметшина Лилия
30 К 1994 СТР 292 Хисматуллина Аделина
31 =4 2004 РБЩ 289 Липатова Ксения
32 +4 2004 РУЧ 287 Ахметшина Зилия
33 =4 1999 РИЛ 283 Зиннатуллина Роксана
34 М 1984 УФА 278 Мурсалимова Инна
35 2 2000 УФА 272 Молодцова Ксения
36 К 1989 СТР 264 Мурзакаева Миляуша
37 3 1997 РКИ 240 Хайдарова Регина
38 =4 2000 РГА 235 Широкова Виолетта
39 =4 1998 РЧИ 234 Турьянова Карина
40 2 1993 РЧИ 200 Зарипова Эльвина
41 +5 2004 РБЩ 198 Фролова Ангелина
42 =5 1998 УФА 197 Каримова Анастасия
43 =4 2001 НЕФ 195 Васюкова Виктория
44 =4 2001 УФА 193 Абдрафикова Диана
45 =5 2001 РУЧ 175 Биктимирова Лиана
46 =5 2002 РУЧ 174 Ахметшина Алия
47 =4 1998 РКИ 169 Гайнанова Ленара
48 =4 1999 УФА 162 Ульмасова Диана
49 +5 2000 РУЧ 149 Азизкулова Межгона
50 +5 2005 РБЩ 149 Беляева Екатерина
51 К 1995 РБК 145 Каштанова Александра
52 2 1982 УФА 141 Каверина Анастасия
53 4 1998 УФА 130 Бурая Динара
54 =5 2001 РБК 114 Кузнецова Елизавета
55 =5 2004 РКИ 114 Сунагатова Эльвина
56 =5 2003 РМЛ 108 Ишмуратова Миннур
57 2 1995 БЛГ 108 Килюшева Мария
58 4 2000 РКК 107 Сахипова Карина
59 4 2002 УФА 104 Кириллова Анастасия
60 =5 2002 УФА 103 Тараканова Ангелина
61 4 1998 РКИ 101 Султаншина Регина
62 =5 2004 НЕФ 99 Идиятуллина Эмилия
63 =6 2004 СТР 98 Галина Рената
64 =5 1999 РМЛ 97 Абдуллина Кадрия
65 4 2002 РБЩ 95 Мохова Ирина
66 4 1997 УФА 93 Гибадуллина Карина
67 3 1997 РКИ 93 Гайнанова Эльмира
68 =6 1998 РБТ 88 Карамова Лилия
69 =6 2000 УФА 87 Харисова Диана
70 =5 1998 РМЛ 85 Лебедева Мария
71 =5 1997 РМЛ 84 Караськина Вероника
72 4 1999 УФА 84 Ижболдина Полина
73 =5 1997 РМЛ 83 Ильтимирова Алиса
74 =6 1995 РСМ 82 Шаймарданова Роза
75 =6 2000 НЕФ 81 Никитина Мария
76 =5 1997 РМЛ 81 Никифорова Мария
77 =6 1999 РХА 80 Жайляува Айгиза
78 =5 1999 РСМ 79 Фомина Анжелика
79 =6 2003 РМШ 73 Айгузина Милана
80 =6 2004 РКИ 61 Мирфаязова Лэйла
81 =6 2002 УФА 60 Красильникова Екатерина
82 =6 1999 РБТ 58 Гарипова Алсу
83 3 1998 РМШ 57 Сайпушева Эрви
84 4 2001 ГСО 56 Равчеева Анастасия
85 =5 2000 УФА 55 Тазтдинова Анна
86 =6 2002 РИШ 53 Сомова Кира
87 =6 2002 РБС 50 Ковина Васелина
88 =6 2003 РКК 50 Иванко Светлана
89 =6 2004 РКИ 50 Юлаева Диля
90 =6 1999 РКИ 50 Хусаинова Гульназ
91 =6 2003 РКИ 49 Хайдарова Эльвира
92 =6 2005 СТР 48 Капшук Эвелина
93 =6 2001 РМЛ 48 Фаткуллина Назгуль
94 =6 2001 РБК 47 Павлова Лиана
95 =6 2004 РКК 44 Денисова Ульяна
96 4 1999 УФА 44 Фоминых Татьяна
97 =6 2005 УФА 43 Первушина София
98 =6 2002 УФА 42 Баранова Светлана
99 =6 2005 УФА 41 Писарева Елена
100 1 1934 УФА 38 Куряева Валентина
101 =6 2002 РАУ 36 Артемьева Анжела
102 =6 1999 РБТ 35 Хусаинова Валерия
103 =6 2007 РМШ 35 Апсатарова Дарина
104 =6 2001 РКК 35 Ильчук Елена
105 =6 2003 РМШ 34 Яшпаева Екатерина
106 =6 2004 НЕФ 33 Раянова Азалия
107 =6 1999 РКИ 32 Сираева Алия
108 =6 2000 РКК 28 Ветчинкина Альбина
109 =6 2003 РКК 28 Кондрова Дарья
110 3 1998 РКК 28 Карпова Ирина
111 2 1939 УФА 25 Хакимова Фиоза
112 =6 2003 РИШ 24 Зубахина Анастасия
113 =6 2001 РХА 24 Родионова Яна
114 =6 1999 УФА 22 Шустова Дарья
115 =6 2002 САЛ 20 Галимуллина Алина
116 =6 2002 РКК 20 Денисова Мария
117 =6 2002 РИШ 19 Рябова Полина
118 =6 2004 САЛ 19 Никитина Анна
119 =6 2003 УФА 19 Жукова Глафира
120 =6 2005 УФА 17 Мамаева Элина
121 =6 2005 УФА 15 Абдул Самира
122 =6 2002 РАУ 13 Артемьева Кристина
123 =6 2003 СИБ 11 Гумерова Зульфия
124 =6 2005 НЕФ 10 Ахмадеева Ада
125 5 2001 ГСО 10 Семенова Ксения
126 =6 2003 РИШ 8 Щекочихина Анна
127 =6 2003 СИБ 7 Ишкуватова Элеонора
128 =6 2003 РИШ 6 Газизова Мария
129 5 1999 РБК 6 Латыпова Лилия
130 =6 2006 СТР 3 Мазмаева Алина
131 =6 2006 РИШ 3 Свечникова Дарья
|