МУЖСКОЙ РЕЙТИНГ-ЛИСТ на 7.09.2014
1 =М 1986 РБИ 1449 Байбулдин Андрей
2 =М 1992 СТР 1403 Гадиев Вильдан
3 =М 1983 УФА 1304 Куприянов Олег
4 =М 1975 УФА 1251 Рыжов Юрий
5 =М 1984 УФА 856 Аристов Александр
6 =К 1998 УФА 851 Чмелев Родион
7 =М 1991 УФА 837 Харламов Руслан
8 =М 1986 УФА 813 Срумов Антон
9 =М 1974 САЛ 807 Мазмаев Руслан
10 =М 1974 УФА 806 Аббасов Рустамхон
11 =К 1997 УФА 803 Фоминых Илья
12 М 1980 РГА 787 Максютов Азат
13 =К 1997 УФА 787 Семенов Константин
14 М 1998 РБК 784 Топорков Артур
15 М 1990 УФА 779 Исмайлов Азат
16 =К 2000 РБЩ 768 Коврижников Максим
17 =К 1990 РБИ 764 Байбулдина Анастасия
18 =К 1995 РБЩ 756 Байрамалов Леонид
19 =К 1998 САЛ 754 Смирнов Андрей
20 М 1977 УФА 746 Зарецкий Максим
21 М 1988 УФА 744 Валеев Риф
22 М 1988 НЕФ 739 Наконечный Антон
23 =К 1976 РБЩ 737 Яковлев Денис
24 =К 1962 УФА 730 Шакуров Нафис
25 =К 2000 УФА 727 Антонян Ваге
26 =К 1952 УФА 727 Лютый Олег
27 М 1987 УФА 726 Сазонов Николай
28 =К 1998 САЛ 723 Антошкин Алексей
29 =К 1972 УФА 719 Фоминых Дмитрий
30 =К 1993 РКК 702 Салихов Раиль
31 М 1969 УФА 699 Урманов Артур
32 =К 1998 РКК 698 Медведев Тарас
33 =К 1993 УФА 688 Зубайдуллин Артем
34 =К 2000 РБЩ 679 Новокшонов Ярослав
35 =К 1997 РБЩ 672 Сайфуллина Азалия
36 =1 1995 САЛ 669 Запольских Алена
37 =К 1988 УФА 668 Суфияров Эдуард
38 =К 1988 РХА 667 Рахматуллин Равиль
39 =К 1987 УФА 664 Ратникова Наталья
40 =К 2000 РГА 663 Клементьев Роман
41 М 1959 РБЩ 663 Горбунов Валентин
42 =К 1995 РБЩ 663 Грубов Виталий
43 =К 1998 УФА 661 Исмайлов Азамат
44 М 1946 УФА 652 Мазурин Викентий
45 =К 1975 УФА 650 Маневич Сергей
46 =К 1995 УФА 650 Кузнецов Дмитрий
47 М 1990 УФА 647 Сафиуллин Азат
48 =К 1960 УФА 645 Рудаков Константин
49 М 1989 УФА 644 Яковлев Михаил
50 =К 1995 САЛ 641 Сагитов Александр
51 =К 1995 УФА 632 Асылгужин Марсель
52 =К 1946 УФА 630 Коротеев Георгий
53 =1 2000 РБЩ 627 Новокшонов Вячеслав
54 =1 2001 УФА 627 Гашников Виталий
55 =К 1993 УФА 623 Мазурин Александр
56 =К 1992 САЛ 619 Бочаров Артем
57 =К 1962 УФА 618 Хабиров Марс
58 =К 1956 УФА 615 Халимонов Евгений
59 =К 1973 УФА 610 Махмудов Рустем
60 =1 1971 УФА 607 Прокофьева Алена
61 =1 1959 РУЧ 606 Гайнуллин Айтуган
62 =К 1968 УФА 604 Аксенов Андрей
63 К 1985 ГСО 599 Прыйма Павел
64 К 1997 УФА 591 Лукьянов Роман
65 М 1970 УФА 591 Дулесов Вадим
66 =1 1990 РМШ 590 Сарычев Владислав
67 =1 1990 УФА 586 Сартаев Тимур
68 К 1975 РБУ 585 Якупов Динар
69 =1 1985 УФА 581 Абдулин Айдар
70 =1 1989 УФА 580 Овчинников Дмитрий
71 =1 1963 УФА 579 Коробко Павел
72 М 1997 БАВ 578 Хайруллин Шамиль
73 К 2001 РБЩ 575 Герасев Михаил
74 К 1997 РГА 572 Маркелов Николай
75 К 1965 УФА 567 Тодрамович Александр
76 =1 1972 УФА 565 Иванов Виталий
77 =1 1984 УФА 563 Габдуллин Марс
78 =1 1993 РБЩ 561 Емельянов Александр
79 К 1972 УФА 561 Кондратьев Игорь
80 =1 1974 РАУ 557 Мызников Сергей
81 =1 1976 УФА 554 Андрющенко Матвей
82 К 1970 УФА 554 Салманов Сергей
83 К 1992 САЛ 554 Ларионов Сергей
84 =1 1949 УФА 553 Прокофьев Михаил
85 =1 1979 РКК 553 Терехин Виктор
86 К 1991 САЛ 552 Абдрашитов Азат
87 К 1989 РБЩ 552 Искаров Руслан
88 М 1960 УФА 550 Шариков Сергей
89 =1 2000 РБЩ 548 Шарафиева Ксения
90 =1 1974 РБЩ 544 Манайчев Владимир
91 =1 1985 УФА 543 Мусабиров Вадим
92 К 1972 РБЩ 542 Игнатенко Алексей
93 =1 1975 РБЩ 539 Хаматшин Евгений
94 К 1957 РКЛ 539 Имашев Альфит
95 =1 1999 УФА 535 Буков Владислав
96 =1 2002 САЛ 533 Рогачев Дмитрий
97 =1 1961 РНУ 529 Тагиров Сайфулла
98 =1 1954 УФА 528 Стародубцев Олег
99 =1 1984 НЕФ 528 Валеев Рустам
100 К 1997 УФА 526 Фролова Анастасия
101 =1 1998 РУЧ 523 Аминева Элина
102 К 1996 САЛ 519 Ларионов Дмитрий
103 К 1995 РОС 516 Медведев Денис
104 =1 1984 РЧИ 514 Агзамова Мария
105 =1 1994 УФА 511 Комлев Семен
106 К 1996 УФА 511 Басс Кирилл
107 =1 1988 РКГ 508 Мухутдинов Динар
108 =1 1979 САЛ 508 Морозов Роман
109 К 1969 РКК 508 Медведев Анатолий
110 К 1975 РИШ 507 Клоков Юрий
111 =1 1998 РБЩ 505 Осинский Александр
112 =1 1999 УФА 503 Кочарян Лилит
113 =1 2000 РИЛ 502 Гареев Денис
114 К 1995 РГА 502 Горбунов Вячеслав
115 =1 1988 РМШ 501 Миксонов Эренбург
116 К 1969 УФА 500 Барышев Сергей
117 =2 1999 УФА 497 Мухетдинов Амир
118 =1 1964 УФА 496 Молодцов Вадим
119 =1 1984 УФА 493 Красильников Павел
120 М 1992 ГСО 493 Шапошников Александр
121 К 1969 УФА 490 Уткулов Ринат
122 =1 1997 НЕФ 488 Крапивин Дмитрий
123 =1 1989 УФА 488 Хуснутдинов Данияр
124 =1 1958 РБЩ 483 Искарова Фануза
125 К 1995 УФА 483 Вафин Егор
126 К 1968 УФА 483 Аюпов Айдар
127 =1 1956 РТУ 481 Муллаяров Рафхат
128 =2 1996 УФА 481 Иванов Владислав
129 =1 1946 УФА 480 Толкачев Иван
130 К 1988 СТР 478 Фадеева Елена
131 =1 1998 РИЛ 477 Кашапов Рустам
132 К 1966 РБК 477 Топорков Юрий
133 =1 1986 УФА 476 Сафиуллин Динар
134 =1 1984 САЛ 472 Парамонов Юрий
135 =1 1992 РБС 470 Маликов Ильдар
136 =1 1955 УФА 469 Шайхутдинов Рамиль
137 =1 1997 РКИ 466 Калимуллин Радик
138 =1 1976 МЕЖ 465 Ефремов Юрий
139 М 1990 УФА 465 Старновский Семен
140 =1 2003 УФА 464 Хуснутдинов Радмир
141 К 1965 ГЛЕ 464 Шакиров Ильяс
142 =1 1999 УФА 463 Зверс Марк
143 =1 1973 УФА 463 Горшенин Юрий
144 К 1992 САЛ 463 Сайфутдинов Тимур
145 =2 1999 РБЩ 462 Байрамалов Константин
146 К 1966 УФА 459 Хубатулин Ринат
147 =1 1992 РУЧ 458 Аминев Ильдар
148 =1 1954 РКК 454 Макаров Валерий
149 =2 1959 УФА 454 Гайсин Айрат
150 =1 1963 УФА 454 Лось Андрей
151 К 1992 УФА 451 Исламгулова Лилия
152 =1 1952 УФА 450 Сафаров Ревнер
153 К 1957 РТУ 446 Афанасьев Леонид
154 К 1978 РКК 443 Макаров Андрей
155 1 1975 УФА 442 Кузьмин Александр
156 К 1974 УФА 442 Кулешов Юрий
157 К 1993 САЛ 442 Файзуллин Тимур
158 =2 1984 УФА 440 Галеев Ранис
159 1 1987 УФА 440 Исмагилов Вадим
160 К 1997 РКК 440 Салихов Юнир
161 1 1990 УФА 440 Васильев Александр
162 М 1991 РХА 440 Лежнев Артем
163 1 1999 УФА 439 Яровиков Даниил
164 К 1968 УФА 438 Савилов Дмитрий
165 1 1961 УФА 437 Романченко Геннадий
166 1 1955 УФА 437 Рахматуллин Рашит
167 К 1958 НЕФ 437 Лим Александр
168 К 1956 УФА 436 Семенов Юрий
169 =2 1997 РХА 435 Рахматуллина Ляйсан
170 1 1997 СТР 434 Ли Дарья
171 1 1974 УФА 431 Юнусов Степан
172 М 1981 УФА 429 Федоров Игорь
173 1 1995 САЛ 428 Ишгарин Айдар
174 1 1954 РУЧ 425 Бахтияров Айрат
175 1 1950 КУМ 423 Аминов Альберт
176 К 1980 РКК 421 Фаизов Эльдар
177 К 1975 УФА 421 Шарипов Вадим
178 К 1959 УФА 420 Ахметзянов Фауль
179 1 2001 УФА 420 Хайруллин Артур
180 =2 1995 САЛ 419 Гилязова Альбина
181 К 1952 РТУ 419 Шадрин Эдуард
182 1 1941 УФА 418 Алпацкий Валентин
183 1 1957 УФА 418 Полушин Сергей
184 =2 1965 ОКТ 418 Хамидов Мауль
185 К 1961 РИШ 412 Орлов Николай
186 1 1973 УФА 408 Никитин Михаил
187 К 1959 УФА 406 Мицул Тимофей
188 К 1994 ГОК 406 Хайруллин Ренат
189 1 1960 УФА 404 Зиновьев Александр
190 1 1998 РКК 404 Горбунов Никита
191 К 1981 РБЩ 403 Зубахин Артем
192 К 1945 УФА 402 Шапошников Александр
193 =2 1998 САЛ 402 Атягин Руслан
194 1 1980 УФА 399 Насыров Илдар
195 1 1989 УФА 398 Ишметов Александр
196 1 1954 УФА 397 Нестеренко Георгий
197 К 1956 УФА 397 Кузнецов Владимир
198 К 1977 УФА 396 Лончаков Константин
199 1 1968 УФА 390 Полищук Юрий
200 1 1941 УФА 389 Могилевская Инесса
201 1 2003 УФА 387 Беляков Максим
202 1 1996 РБЩ 386 Жуланов Максим
203 =2 2002 РКК 385 Чопанашвили Георгий
204 =2 1996 УФА 385 Кочарян Гегецик
205 1 1957 РИШ 384 Юнусов Камиль
206 =2 1958 УФА 383 Садыков Амир
207 М 1987 НЕФ 380 Гайсин Эдуард
208 =2 1999 НЕФ 377 Каримов Рашит
209 =2 1986 РАЛ 375 Шангареев Ильнур
210 1 1965 УФА 375 Мухамадиев Наиль
211 =3 1972 УФА 374 Раянов Айрат
212 К 1946 УФА 367 Баринов Владимир
213 =2 2000 РКК 365 Горбунов Денис
214 =2 1972 УФА 365 Шебалин Алексей
215 =2 1997 НЕФ 365 Биктов Евгений
216 1 1993 РКК 362 Шайдулов Эдуард
217 =2 1997 НЕФ 359 Мариночкин Руслан
218 =3 1994 РОС 359 Галимов Артур
219 1 1999 УФА 354 Дядин Дмитрий
220 =3 1966 УФА 352 Гайсин Арсен
221 =2 1996 САЛ 350 Торгашов Никита
222 =2 1998 УФА 350 Гилемханова Дина
223 =2 1984 УФА 350 Кривоносов Роман
224 1 1997 РДА 350 Трякин Глеб
225 К 1981 РГА 348 Сабиров Дмитрий
226 2 2000 НЕФ 346 Хабибуллин Рустам
227 1 1989 РКИ 345 Арсланов Ильназ
228 2 1992 УФА 344 Зайнутдинов Наиль
229 2 1973 УФА 344 Ахтямов Рустам
230 =3 1997 РАЛ 343 Тырин Марк
231 1 1957 РИГ 341 Саитов Ринат
232 1 1996 РМЛ 340 Петров Артем
233 =3 2003 РБЩ 335 Пехенько Кирилл
234 М 1988 УФА 335 Богданович Евгений
235 2 1995 РКГ 335 Ижбульдин Альберт
236 2 1998 УФА 334 Сидоров Роман
237 1 1969 РАУ 334 Сидоров Олег
238 2 1966 РОС 333 Годжаев Иса
239 М 1975 НЕФ 333 Нургалиев Радик
240 2 2000 УФА 332 Мансуров Данар
241 =3 1972 ГКИ 331 Хакимов Фларит
242 1 2001 РБЩ 330 Ибагишев Денис
243 =3 1991 УФА 329 Искаков Салават
244 К 1992 НЕФ 329 Якупов Ильнар
245 2 1960 УФА 328 Ахтемзянов Анвар
246 2 1970 УФА 328 Туйгильдин Айнур
247 1 1996 РЧИ 327 Хакимова Регина
248 2 1955 ОКТ 325 Назаров Евгений
249 2 1961 РТУ 324 Мазлов Сергей
250 К 1968 ГСО 324 Гильманов Рустем
251 1 1950 УФА 323 Алмаев Раис
252 1 1959 УФА 321 Усков Сергей
253 =3 1999 САЛ 317 Крылов Алексей
254 =3 2000 НЕФ 317 Колганова Валерия
255 2 1986 УФА 316 Латыпов Феликс
256 =3 1961 РБМ 315 Бикметов Раиль
257 2 1999 УФА 315 Зверс Виктория
258 =3 1982 РМЛ 313 Калашников Евгений
259 1 1994 РБЩ 312 Апакетов Эдуард
260 =3 1997 РКИ 310 Галиханов Ильяс
261 =3 1997 РКГ 308 Ижбульдин Радмир
262 =3 1989 РКК 304 Григорьев Дмитрий
263 2 1950 СТР 303 Цацин Михаил
264 =3 2002 РБЩ 302 Шакирова Арина
265 2 1979 УФА 302 Вильданов Марат
266 2 1979 УФА 301 Мезенцева Марина
267 2 1991 ГКИ 300 Кабиров Ильназ
268 2 1996 РОС 299 Газизуллин Азамат
269 2 1986 СИБ 298 Гильмияров Роман
270 =3 2000 УФА 297 Ахтемзянов Рафаэль
271 2 1982 УФА 297 Каверина Анастасия
272 =3 1977 САЛ 296 Неудачин Александр
273 2 1998 РМЛ 296 Заманов Альфред
274 2 1999 РИШ 296 Мазитов Динар
275 =3 1946 УФА 294 Граф Анатолий
276 2 1987 РИШ 293 Кутлубаев Юрий
277 2 1956 УФА 292 Лукьянова Ирина
278 К 1995 РМЛ 291 Сангишев Руслан
279 2 1995 УФА 289 Габдуллин Азат
280 =3 2002 РКК 288 Макаров Егор
281 =3 2000 РКИ 287 Мирваязов Ильяс
282 К 1990 НЕФ 287 Гайфуллин Кемаль
283 2 1986 УФА 286 Таначев Николай
284 =3 2001 РБЩ 285 Жуланов Дмитрий
285 2 1960 СТР 285 Козлов Сергей
286 2 2000 САЛ 282 Можайко Владислав
287 2 2000 РИШ 281 Худайбердин Динар
288 2 1962 МЕЖ 279 Файзуллин Камиль
289 К 1971 РИШ 279 Барабанов Владимир
290 2 1960 УФА 279 Мурзин Евгений
291 =3 1998 РКИ 279 Камильянов Айрат
292 2 1976 РБЩ 276 Баязитов Рамиль
293 =3 1980 УФА 276 Марамзин Сергей
294 М 1958 ГСО 276 Буков Сергей
295 =3 2004 УФА 275 Аксенов Артем
296 =3 2001 НЕФ 272 Замурагин Павел
297 К 1966 ГКИ 272 Хабиров Айрат
298 2 1977 УФА 271 Тляумбетов Рашит
299 К 1966 СТР 271 Искандаров Ильшат
300 2 1997 РКИ 270 Якупов Айдар
301 2 1998 РБС 266 Ковин Кирилл
302 =3 2003 САЛ 266 Валевко Игорь
303 =3 1999 РБК 265 Базылов Данил
304 1 1979 НЕФ 265 Мазитов Рустам
305 =3 1998 УФА 264 Валиуллина Лиана
306 К 1954 УФА 264 Башаров Раис
307 2 1997 УФА 263 Балхияров Алмаз
308 =3 1974 РБМ 260 Зайнуллин Фаниль
309 К 1976 НЕФ 260 Каюмов Рафаэль
310 1 1954 СТР 259 Магадеев Вильнур
311 2 1998 РБЩ 259 Шакиров Богдан
312 =3 1993 РБИ 257 Суярбаев Алексей
313 =3 1985 УФА 250 Соколова Эльвира
314 3 1994 РКИ 249 Султанов Айдар
315 1 1995 РБК 249 Каштанова Александра
316 3 1957 РУЧ 246 Гайнуллин Абдулла
317 2 1993 УФА 245 Алтынбаев Марат
318 К 1959 САЛ 245 Демьянов Виктор
319 3 1965 УФА 244 Кузьмин Андрей
320 3 1976 УФА 243 Абдулжелилов Ибрагим
321 3 2003 УФА 242 Хафизов Булат
322 К 1963 УФА 242 Салихов Рим
323 2 1997 РБМ 242 Лукманов Рамис
324 2 1970 УФА 241 Арчибасов Евгений
325 2 1996 РДУ 240 Мугурбанов Урал
326 2 1999 НЕФ 240 Усманов Руслан
327 2 2002 УФА 240 Валиев Даниил
328 =4 1976 ГКИ 239 Муллагулова Лиля
329 3 1999 УФА 238 Шайнуров Вадим
330 3 1999 РМЛ 238 Багаев Ильдан
331 3 1999 УФА 237 Галиуллин Радмир
332 2 1961 РАЛ 237 Мухаметзянов Фаниль
333 3 2000 РКК 236 Ахмадуллин Эдуард
334 2 1972 КУМ 236 Девяткин Александр
335 2 1998 УФА 235 Сулейманов Артур
336 2 1997 РКК 233 Галяутдинов Тимур
337 1 1996 УФА 232 Савин Михаил
338 3 1993 УФА 232 Рахимов Абдусаттор
339 =4 1998 НЕФ 231 Валеева Айгуль
340 3 1998 САЛ 230 Бартенев Данил
341 2 1969 КУМ 230 Скворцов Сергей
342 3 2002 СТР 228 Галимов Роберт
343 3 1969 РБМ 227 Адельгужин Салават
344 3 1997 УФА 227 Ширгазин Данил
345 =4 1996 НЕФ 227 Саттаров Айдар
346 2 1975 УФА 225 Хакимов Айрат
347 К 1990 НЕФ 224 Гайфуллин Ильяс
348 3 1990 УФА 224 Громыхалов Станислав
349 3 2000 УФА 223 Молодцова Ксения
350 3 2000 НЕФ 222 Синягин Евгений
351 3 1997 РКК 219 Ишкарин Ильвир
352 3 1984 УФА 218 Николаев Александр
353 =4 1994 УФА 216 Осипов Роман
354 1 1965 УФА 216 Булаев Владимир
355 =4 1983 УФА 215 Макаров Артем
356 3 1996 РАЛ 215 Рафиков Руслан
357 К 1953 УФА 215 Николаева Валентина
358 3 1998 РМШ 214 Рушингин Дмитрий
359 3 1949 УФА 212 Петухова Надежда
360 3 1964 УФА 210 Гарифуллина Эльмира
361 2 1997 РБС 210 Ушаков Тимофей
362 2 1982 УФА 210 Валиахметов Руслан
363 3 1999 РКИ 209 Арсланова Ильвина
364 3 1998 РКК 209 Яубаширов Ильшат
365 1 1971 ОКТ 209 Артамонов Андрей
366 3 2000 УФА 207 Лончакова Юлия
367 М 1989 УФА 206 Абдуллин Денис
368 3 1996 РКК 205 Карпов Алексей
369 3 2000 УФА 203 Череповицкий Владислав
370 =4 1998 РИШ 203 Вельдяскин Никита
371 М 1988 УФА 203 Санейко Дмитрий
372 =4 1998 УФА 202 Абдулганеева Анастасия
373 3 1984 УФА 201 Пономарев Дмитрий
374 3 1997 УФА 199 Хабибуллин Мухаммет
375 3 1997 БЛГ 199 Фролов Михаил
376 1 1986 УФА 199 Иванов Евгений
377 3 2001 РБЩ 198 Мухамадеев Вильдан
378 3 1997 РБС 198 Верзакова Евгения
379 3 1953 УФА 198 Гребельник Степан
380 3 1997 РКК 197 Рахматуллин Артур
381 1 1995 РЧИ 197 Урманов Радмир
382 3 1997 РБЩ 194 Сафина Зилия
383 3 1998 РКК 193 Карпова Ирина
384 =5 1981 УФА 192 Арбузова Татьяна
385 =4 1993 РДА 192 Поляков Игорь
386 1 1972 УФА 190 Якупов Рустем
387 3 1999 РБС 188 Багин Кирилл
388 =4 2000 РУЧ 187 Ахметшина Лилия
389 =4 1980 РБТ 187 Юсупова Оксана
390 =4 2000 НЕФ 186 Фарваев Айдар
391 1 1991 УФА 185 Иванов Дмитрий
392 1 1962 УФА 185 Давлетов Тимур
393 =4 1999 РИЛ 183 Зиннатуллина Роксана
394 =5 2001 РИШ 182 Золотихин Филипп
395 =5 1995 УФА 182 Бахтиярова Венера
396 =4 1997 САЛ 181 Гибадуллин Рушан
397 =4 1997 НЕФ 181 Тоймурзин Николай
398 =5 1995 РАБ 180 Гильманов Ильшат
399 1 1958 САЛ 180 Яппаров Радик
400 3 1947 УФА 179 Аминев Марат
401 =4 1998 РМЛ 179 Багаев Ильсур
402 =4 2001 УФА 178 Шакиров Сабур
403 =4 1981 УФА 177 Волков Алексей
404 3 1991 УФА 177 Калимуллин Рамис
405 2 1993 РУЧ 177 Гильманова Диана
406 =5 1997 УФА 176 Искандаров Ильнур
407 =4 2000 РКИ 176 Камильянов Расуль
408 =4 1961 УФА 176 Парахина Елена
409 =4 2002 РБЩ 175 Мохова Ирина
410 =4 1997 РИШ 175 Горин Александр
411 =5 1987 УФА 175 Тимофеев Владимир
412 3 1970 УФА 175 Умматов Ирек
413 3 1995 РКК 175 Шаймухаметов Ильшат
414 1 1990 РТУ 175 Батыров Ильдан
415 2 1994 ГСО 175 Гайсина Альфия
416 =4 2000 РБС 174 Щербинин Владислав
417 =4 2001 УФА 174 Исаев Вячеслав
418 3 1995 УФА 173 Скорняков Владислав
419 2 1961 УФА 173 Гайфуллин Роберт
420 =4 1963 УФА 172 Ли Сергей
421 1 1968 БАВ 172 Хайруллин Ильнур
422 3 2003 РЧИ 171 Рахматуллин Эмиль
423 1 1936 УФА 170 Тарараев Петр
424 1 1949 СТР 170 Мурзакаев Фарит
425 2 1987 УФА 170 Якшибаев Самат
426 =5 1999 УФА 168 Чеботарь Николай
427 3 1940 УФА 168 Набиуллина Светлана
428 =4 2004 РБЩ 167 Липатова Ксения
429 =4 1996 УФА 167 Юдин Антон
430 3 1967 УФА 167 Неизвестных Игорь
431 =4 2004 РБЩ 165 Хомутов Максим
432 =5 2000 РБТ 163 Тимуршин Алексей
433 =5 1974 РБМ 162 Фатхуллин Мирхайдар
434 =5 1983 РОС 162 Кибаев Сергей
435 =4 2002 УФА 162 Сагидуллин Радмир
436 =5 1990 РУЧ 162 Гареев Роман
437 =4 1976 РОС 162 Перченко Александр
438 1 1993 РЧИ 161 Низамутдинов Эльмир
439 =4 2003 РИЛ 160 Холматов Богдан
440 =4 1996 РУФ 160 Набиуллин Марсель
441 =4 2000 РБС 159 Колобов Антон
442 =5 2000 РГА 158 Шумихин Денис
443 =5 1982 УФА 157 Зиннатуллин Ильшат
444 3 1975 ИШМ 157 Толстиков Сергей
445 =5 2001 РГА 157 Маннанов Руслан
446 =4 1966 УФА 157 Ячменев Андрей
447 М 1988 ГОК 156 Ахтемзянов Рустам
448 2 1961 УФА 155 Мустафин Рустэм
449 1 1977 УФА 154 Хадарин Артем
450 =4 1998 РЧИ 153 Турьянова Карина
451 =5 1950 СТР 152 Боргарт Федор
452 3 1997 НЕФ 152 Хатымов Артем
453 2 1987 РББ 151 Григорьев Руслан
454 =4 1999 РБС 151 Гордеев Юрий
455 3 1999 НЕФ 151 Агзамова Диана
456 =4 1965 КУМ 151 Кретов Сергей
457 3 1996 СТР 151 Николаев Владислав
458 3 1992 РУЧ 150 Юлдашева Алина
459 4 2001 УФА 149 Ячменев Иван
460 =5 2000 ГСО 149 Харисова Диана
461 К 1993 БАВ 148 Хайруллин Ильдар
462 =5 1988 УФА 148 Сюндюков Эльдар
463 4 1989 УФА 148 Кунафин Амир
464 4 1972 УФА 148 Новоселов Станислав
465 =5 2003 НЕФ 147 Назмутдинов Михаил
466 =5 1983 РБУ 147 Шакиров Ильнур
467 4 1962 УФА 147 Тимербулатов Раиль
468 =5 1999 УФА 146 Ульмасова Диана
469 4 1998 РКК 146 Адиятуллин Айдар
470 4 2000 РГА 146 Широкова Виолетта
471 1 1990 НЕФ 146 Лихачев Александр
472 4 1996 НЕФ 145 Салимов Ринат
473 4 1999 УФА 145 Терегулов Рустем
474 =5 1995 РБТ 144 Кашин Антон
475 =5 1989 УФА 144 Фатхуллин Евгений
476 3 1963 УФА 144 Буткин Андрей
477 =5 2001 РБС 143 Ковин Александр
478 =5 1980 УФА 143 Шуваев Сергей
479 4 1999 УФА 142 Ижболдина Полина
480 4 1997 ГСО 142 Юнусов Тимур
481 =5 1999 РКИ 142 Салихов Салават
482 2 1950 УФА 142 Ворошев Владимир
483 =5 1994 УФА 141 Бикмухаметов Антон
484 4 2001 РБЩ 141 Байрамалов Вячеслав
485 4 1995 НЕФ 141 Рахимов Никита
486 4 1991 РЧИ 141 Буженик Александр
487 4 1990 РБЖ 140 Федотов Владимир
488 4 1997 РКИ 140 Хайдарова Регина
489 =5 2002 УФА 138 Кириллова Анастасия
490 =5 1985 РБИ 138 Харитонов Иван
491 3 1982 РДУ 137 Билалов Ильнур
492 4 2000 РКК 137 Матвеев Алексей
493 4 2000 РИШ 137 Круподёров Даниил
494 =5 1989 САЛ 136 Решетицкий Денис
495 =5 1971 РБС 136 Ушаков Владимир
496 3 1989 НЕФ 136 Кильдиярова Алина
497 4 1994 РБЩ 135 Зайнитдинова Рита
498 =5 1997 РИШ 135 Серов Данил
499 4 1999 РКИ 133 Хазиев Альмир
500 =5 1955 УФА 133 Кагарманова Зульфира
501 =5 1994 РБР 132 Кильдияров Артур
502 4 1998 УФА 132 Салимянов Руслан
503 1 1974 ИШМ 130 Максимов Алексей
504 3 1963 УФА 130 Беляков Иван
505 2 1996 РАУ 129 Сидоров Дмитрий
506 =5 1972 РНУ 129 Валеев Альфрем
507 К 1951 ГКИ 129 Бережной Николай
508 К 1979 РИЛ 128 Холматов Марат
509 3 1977 МЕЖ 128 Шишков Александр
510 4 1985 ГКИ 126 Лазарев Дмитрий
511 =5 1989 УФА 125 Суриминов Сергей
512 4 2001 РМЛ 125 Халиков Денис
513 =5 1999 РБК 125 Иксанов Ринат
514 =5 2001 РМЛ 124 Исаев Глеб
515 1 1965 ОКТ 124 Рахимов Ринат
516 =5 2001 РМШ 123 Шамратов Алексей
517 1 1956 СТР 123 Сагитов Венер
518 =5 1997 РБМ 123 Аминев Айдар
519 3 1959 РБЩ 123 Вежнин Валерий
520 =5 1971 УФА 122 Юдин Павел
521 4 1970 УФА 122 Щербий Эдгар
522 =5 1994 КУМ 121 Нигматуллин Динар
523 +5 1980 РУФ 120 Рахметов Фиргат
524 =5 2000 РКИ 120 Шайдуллин Рустам
525 4 1966 УФА 119 Терещенко Галина
526 =5 1999 САЛ 118 Смирнов Николай
527 =5 1986 УФА 118 Ратнер Артем
528 2 1954 УФА 118 Грошев Юрий
529 =5 1993 УФА 117 Галин Рамис
530 =5 1997 НЕФ 117 Шагалиев Наиль
531 =5 1984 УФА 116 Никитин Дмитрий
532 =5 2001 УФА 115 Русаков Дмитрий
533 =5 1971 САЛ 115 Желтов Вячеслав
534 4 1995 РЧИ 115 Шамситдинов Булат
535 =5 1972 РНУ 115 Валеев Альберт
536 =5 1997 УФА 114 Васильев Лев
537 2 1995 БЛГ 114 Килюшева Мария
538 4 1998 УФА 114 Озеров Алексей
539 =5 1999 САЛ 113 Седова Яна
540 =5 1994 УФА 112 Имандусов Алмат
541 2 1966 УФА 112 Саяхов Радик
542 =5 1989 УФА 111 Хисаметдинов Айсар
543 =5 1994 УФА 111 Данилов Николай
544 =5 2000 УФА 111 Абдеев Ренат
545 =5 1998 НЕФ 111 Щукин Станислав
546 1 1996 САЛ 111 Кидрасов Тагир
547 =5 2001 УФА 110 Никифоров Вадим
548 2 1993 РЧИ 110 Зарипова Эльвина
549 1 1995 РМЛ 108 Агудалин Дмитрий
550 =5 1950 УФА 107 Ахтамьянова Зиля
551 =5 1965 УФА 107 Новичков Олег
552 =5 2000 САЛ 106 Николаев Дмитрий
553 =5 1959 КУМ 106 Петров Виктор
554 К 1990 БАВ 106 Мусалямов Руслан
555 =5 2002 РБК 105 Трофимов Ярослав
556 =5 1979 РОС 105 Чернов Олег
557 =5 1999 РСМ 104 Смирнов Андрей
558 М 1999 ГСО 104 Шарипов Давид
559 3 1993 САЛ 104 Козленков Никита
560 =5 1999 САЛ 102 Каримова Алина
561 =5 1948 РИШ 101 Шириязданова Ринат
562 =5 1966 УФА 100 Фалалеев Игорь
563 4 1995 УФА 100 Горшенин Никита
564 =5 2004 РБЩ 98 Фролова Ангелина
565 =5 2003 РУЧ 97 Азизкулов Сино
566 =6 2003 УФА 97 Кобелев Тимур
567 =5 1998 УФА 97 Каримова Анастасия
568 =5 1999 УФА 96 Исхаков Дамир
569 =5 2002 РУЧ 96 Ахметшина Алия
570 =6 2002 РБТ 96 Шарипов Линар
571 =6 1984 УФА 95 Арбузов Дмитрий
572 4 2001 НЕФ 95 Васюкова Виктория
573 4 1998 УФА 95 Бурая Динара
574 =5 2000 РДУ 94 Гафаров Айдар
575 =6 2004 НЕФ 94 Сунгатуллин Карим
576 =5 1999 РХА 94 Барков Артем
577 =5 2001 УФА 93 Абдрафикова Диана
578 =5 1999 РЗЛ 92 Тагиров Шагит
579 =5 1965 РИШ 92 Худайбердин Айрат
580 =6 1998 УФА 91 Хабирьянов Андрей
581 1 1995 РМЛ 91 Баймуратов Айрат
582 4 1990 РЗЧ 91 Юмакаев Ильгиз
583 =6 2000 РКК 90 Прожога Игнат
584 =6 2002 РАЛ 90 Хайруллин Марсель
585 =5 1994 УФА 90 Гиндуллин Эмиль
586 3 1965 ГСО 90 Самушков Сергей
587 =5 2000 УФА 89 Байрашев Игорь
588 =5 2001 НЕФ 89 Карлышев Алексей
589 =6 1968 РМЛ 87 Прокудин Петр
590 =5 1958 УФА 87 Косоуров Андрей
591 =6 2001 РУЧ 86 Биктимирова Лиана
592 =6 1959 РУФ 86 Зырянов Евгений
593 =5 1996 УФА 86 Урманов Азат
594 =6 1999 РБС 85 Ильясов Роман
595 =6 2003 УФА 85 Неджера Богдан
596 =6 1998 УФА 84 Раянов Рамиль
597 =6 2002 НЕФ 84 Миргалиев Ильнур
598 2 1998 УФА 84 Савинов Леонид
599 4 1964 УФА 84 Никитин Александр
600 =6 1998 РМШ 83 Яметов Кирилл
601 =5 2001 НЕФ 82 Хайрисламов Александр
602 =6 1985 РУФ 82 Зырянов Артем
603 =5 1999 ГКИ 81 Сабирьянов Артур
604 =5 2001 РБЩ 80 Якупова Елена
605 =5 2002 РБЩ 79 Гавриков Илья
606 1 1995 УФА 79 Ямалетдинов Азамат
607 =6 1999 РКК 78 Аскаров Ильнур
608 =6 2002 СИБ 77 Байназаров Азамат
609 =5 2000 НЕФ 77 Федосеев Никита
610 =5 1999 ГКИ 77 Фоминых Татьяна
611 =6 1981 САЛ 76 Тараканов Владимир
612 3 1967 СТР 76 Дерябин Вячеслав
613 =6 2002 РБС 76 Лихачев Алексей
614 =6 2003 РКК 76 Пасечник Сергей
615 =6 2003 РКИ 76 Зиннуров Айрат
616 М 1971 УФА 76 Ахмеров Ринат
617 =6 1964 УФА 75 Абдуллина Елена
618 =5 2001 УФА 75 Валиев Эмиль
619 =6 1998 РБТ 74 Карамова Лилия
620 =6 1984 УФА 74 Тарасов Роман
621 2 1948 УФА 74 Альтерман Борис
622 =6 2002 РБТ 73 Ахмадуллин Марат
623 =6 2003 УФА 73 Макаров Константин
624 =6 2000 РКК 72 Екимов Никита
625 4 2003 УФА 72 Русских Данил
626 =6 2001 РГА 72 Артемьев Василий
627 4 1993 РИГ 72 Козарез Виталий
628 1 1994 РГА 72 Габбасов Булат
629 =5 1943 ГСО 71 Ахтямов Ринат
630 =6 2002 УФА 71 Тараканова Ангелина
631 =5 2000 НЕФ 71 Шаймарданова Элина
632 =6 2004 РКИ 70 Сунагатова Эльвина
633 =6 2000 УФА 69 Рясова Анастасия
634 =5 1998 САЛ 69 Гайсин Динислам
635 4 1939 УФА 69 Хакимова Фиоза
636 =5 2002 РБЩ 69 Артамонов Иван
637 =6 2002 РКИ 69 Динисламов Марсель
638 =6 1997 НЕФ 69 Закиров Фирдус
639 =5 1998 РКИ 69 Гайнанова Ленара
640 =5 2005 РКК 68 Макаров Роман
641 =6 1997 УФА 68 Зиятдинов Рамиль
642 =6 2002 РБЩ 67 Насретдинов Рамиль
643 =6 2002 РКК 67 Бегебо Алексей
644 =5 2001 РАЛ 67 Максимов Илья
645 1 1989 УФА 67 Лукманов Ильнур
646 =5 2000 УФА 66 Тазтдинова Анна
647 =6 2005 РБЩ 66 Мельников Владислав
648 =6 1999 РБТ 66 Гарипова Алсу
649 =6 1999 УФА 66 Лубин Илья
650 =5 1999 РСМ 65 Батыршин Ильсур
651 3 1987 ГСО 65 Бикметов Марат
652 3 1956 САЛ 64 Юсупов Ильдар
653 =6 2003 УФА 64 Хусаинов Даниэль
654 3 1999 САЛ 64 Гончаров Данил
655 =6 1994 УФА 63 Валиуллин Булат
656 =6 2004 НЕФ 62 Нургалиев Эрик
657 3 1994 РКК 62 Магадеева Аида
658 =6 1999 РКК 61 Симонов Алексей
659 =5 2001 УФА 61 Хуснуриялов Булат
660 =6 1994 РДЮ 61 Мухаметянов Денис
661 1 1994 РЧИ 60 Бражников Евгений
662 =5 1999 РЗЛ 59 Сулейманов Тимур
663 =6 2000 УФА 59 Комалов Илья
664 =6 2003 НЕФ 59 Иванов Андрей
665 =5 2004 УФА 59 Файзуллин Искандер
666 =5 2001 УФА 59 Мельников Вячеслав
667 =6 2001 УФА 59 Мельников Мирослав
668 =6 2006 СТР 58 Хисматуллин Эмиль
669 =5 1988 УФА 57 Сахипгареева(тихонов Марг
670 4 1982 ГОР 57 Султанова Лейла
671 =5 2003 САЛ 57 Хасанова Виолетта
672 =6 2003 УФА 56 Исаков Егор
673 2 1997 УФА 56 Омерова Александра
674 2 1974 РБЯ 55 Юнусов Ринат
675 =6 2002 РИШ 54 Юнусов Искандар
676 =6 2003 УФА 54 Давлетов Айдар
677 =6 2002 УФА 54 Красильникова Екатерина
678 =5 2002 БЛГ 54 Катков Виктор
679 4 1963 ГОР 54 Кондров Эдуард
680 =6 2004 РУЧ 52 Ахметшина Зилия
681 =5 1996 РДУ 52 Исламгулов Айдар
682 =6 1954 РМЛ 52 Мустюков Анвар
683 =6 2000 РБС 52 Щербинин Родион
684 =6 2000 НЕФ 52 Калимуллин Артем
685 =6 1988 РОС 52 Семенов Кирилл
686 =6 2002 РБТ 51 Хасанов Раиль
687 =6 2003 УФА 51 Хайбрахманов Данил
688 =6 2003 УФА 51 Муллаянов Алим
689 К 1984 СИБ 51 Горюнов Алексей
690 =6 2004 РБЩ 50 Янситов Дмитрий
691 4 1993 РУФ 50 Шайхисламов Андрей
692 4 1943 УФА 50 Гизатуллина Таскира
693 =6 2002 РКИ 50 Махмутов Ильнар
694 =6 1999 РБТ 50 Хусаинова Валерия
695 =6 1989 УФА 50 Альмухаметов Ильгиз
696 =6 2003 РУЧ 50 Чубов Юрий
697 =6 2003 РУЧ 50 Елпаев Святослав
698 =6 1961 РКК 50 Киселев Александр
699 =6 1972 УФА 50 Катаев Дмитрий
700 =6 1997 САЛ 50 Кузнецов Николай
701 5 2004 НЕФ 50 Идиятуллина Эмилия
702 =6 2000 НЕФ 50 Никитина Мария
703 3 1972 ГКИ 50 Филипов Сергей
704 5 2003 УФА 50 Асраров Аскар
705 5 2002 УФА 50 Абылгузин Данил
706 =6 2001 ГСО 50 Сахабутдинов Тимур
707 4 2000 ГОК 50 Вильданов Эмиль
708 2 1963 ГКИ 50 Кузнецов Олег
709 =6 1953 САЛ 50 Нешев Владимир
710 1 1992 РИЛ 50 Хадимуллин Рустам
711 =6 1999 УФА 49 Насибуллин Артур
712 =6 2004 СТР 49 Галина Рената
713 =6 1996 УФА 49 Сандаков Артем
714 =6 1999 РЗЛ 49 Юламанов Айгиз
715 =6 2000 РУЧ 49 Азизкулова Мижгона
716 =6 2001 САЛ 48 Алексеев Илья
717 =6 1998 САЛ 48 Буркин Александр
718 =6 2002 РБЩ 47 Сухинин Вадим
719 1 1936 РХА 47 Лежнев Геннадий
720 =6 2004 УФА 47 Швырков Егор
721 =6 1999 РБЩ 47 Салимгареев Ильдар
722 2 1997 РЧИ 47 Камеев Тимур
723 =6 1978 САЛ 46 Шеин Сергей
724 =6 2000 РЧИ 46 Османов Эмиль
725 4 1999 РЧИ 44 Набиева Анита
726 =6 1998 УФА 44 Урманов Роман
727 =6 1996 НЕФ 43 Матвеева Юлия
728 =6 2001 УФА 42 Курбатов Никита
729 5 2003 УФА 42 Мардамшин Данил
730 =6 2002 РБЩ 41 Сухоев Данил
731 5 1990 УФА 41 Максимова Марина
732 =6 2005 УФА 41 Первушина София
733 =6 2000 РАЛ 41 Кривной Данила
734 =6 2004 РБУ 40 Якупов Вадим
735 =6 1958 САЛ 40 Кузнецова Любовь
736 =6 2000 РБС 40 Колобов Артем
737 =6 2005 УФА 40 Дьяконов Матвей
738 =6 1995 РДА 40 Романюк Екатерина
739 =6 2002 РУЧ 40 Зарипов Радмир
740 =6 2003 УФА 39 Еникеев Аскар
741 =6 1979 УФА 39 Богомягких Марина
742 2 1934 УФА 39 Куряева Валентина
743 =6 1999 РУЧ 38 Рахматуллина Алия
744 5 1996 САЛ 37 Калинин Константин
745 =6 2002 РБТ 37 Мустафин Раиль
746 =6 2005 РБЩ 37 Беляева Екатерина
747 2 1996 НЕФ 37 Арсланов Марсель
748 =6 2004 УФА 36 Саитов Марсель
749 =6 1991 РНУ 36 Мазитов Наиль
750 =6 2005 НЕФ 36 Вострецов Дмитрий
751 =6 2002 РБЩ 36 Хусаинов Данил
752 =6 2001 НЕФ 36 Болотников Александр
753 4 1999 РЗЛ 36 Кадаев Азамат
754 4 1962 РКК 36 Гилаш Виктор
755 =6 1998 УФА 35 Родин Андрей
756 =6 2003 УФА 35 Широков Максим
757 =6 1998 УФА 35 Яшпаев Александр
758 =6 2002 РБТ 34 Абдуллин Рустам
759 =6 2000 УФА 34 Мордвинкин Максим
760 3 1986 УФА 34 Лебедь Юлия
761 =6 2003 УФА 33 Кагарманов Юлай
762 =6 2000 НЕФ 33 Яппаров Азат
763 =6 2005 РКИ 33 Валидянов Азамат
764 =6 2001 РБУ 33 Калимуллин Айнур
765 =6 2001 РБУ 33 Гараева Раиля
766 =6 2002 УФА 33 Баранова Светлана
767 =6 1997 УФА 33 Кузнецов Виталий
768 =6 1968 НЕФ 33 Ковальска Кристина
769 =6 2001 НЕФ 33 Митрошин Данил
770 =6 1997 РКК 33 Уразбахтин Дмитрий
771 4 1958 ИШМ 32 Закиров Рифат
772 =6 2004 НЕФ 32 Аюпов Артем
773 1 1997 РКК 32 Мигранов Эльмир
774 =6 1997 САЛ 31 Бадретдинов Марат
775 =6 2003 РИШ 30 Балберов Илья
776 =6 2004 УФА 30 Гайсин Давид
777 =6 2002 РМШ 30 Ямиданова Регина
778 =6 2002 УФА 29 Пучкин Олег
779 =6 1999 УФА 29 Абсалямов Родион
780 =6 1948 САЛ 29 Юсупов Николай
781 =6 2005 НЕФ 29 Иванов Михаил
782 =6 2003 УФА 29 Терещенко Дмитрий
783 =6 2001 РБУ 29 Янбаев Зоир
784 =6 1960 САЛ 28 Каримова Ольга
785 =6 2001 НЕФ 28 Самарцев Родион
786 =6 1997 УФА 27 Хакимов Дамир
787 =6 2001 УФА 27 Арсланов Денис
788 =6 2004 РБЩ 27 Вервельский Андрей
789 =6 1994 УФА 27 Анисимова Алена
790 4 1990 РХА 27 Казыханов Вадим
791 =6 2003 РИШ 26 Галеев Айнур
792 =6 1998 РИШ 26 Галеев Тимур
793 =6 2003 УФА 26 Шайдуллин Эмиль
794 =6 2002 РБУ 26 Талипов Булат
795 =6 2002 ГСО 26 Суслин Роман
796 =6 1997 РУФ 25 Гильфанов Руслан
797 =6 2002 РБТ 25 Магзумов Данил
798 =6 2001 РКК 25 Салмияров Владислав
799 =6 2001 НЕФ 25 Миргаязов Камиль
800 =6 1996 УФА 25 Нухова Эльвина
801 3 1989 УФА 25 Малышев Виктор
802 =6 2001 РБУ 24 Раимов Артур
803 =6 2000 РКК 24 Шапошников Алексей
804 5 1999 САЛ 24 Салишев Нияз
805 =6 1999 УФА 23 Габбасова Элина
806 =6 2002 РИШ 23 Ахмеров Никита
807 =6 2002 РМШ 23 Степанова Алена
808 =6 2005 УФА 23 Казыханов Минтимир
809 3 1952 САЛ 22 Посацков Александр
810 =6 2006 УФА 22 Ислахов Алмаз
811 =6 1985 УФА 22 Гумеров Ильнур
812 =6 2003 РБЩ 22 Калимуллин Марат
813 2 1996 РХА 22 Рыбаков Максим
814 =6 2003 РИШ 21 Борисов Егор
815 3 1950 ИШМ 21 Красовский Франц
816 =6 2000 УФА 21 Матросова Евгения
817 =6 2001 РМЛ 21 Томаров Владислав
818 5 1982 ГКИ 21 Хусаинов Юлдаш
819 =6 2005 УФА 20 Мамаева Элина
820 К 1995 РТУ 20 Шаймухаметов Альберт
821 =6 2001 РБУ 19 Шарифьянова Лиана
822 =6 2000 РЧИ 19 Каримова Гульшат
823 =6 2000 РБУ 19 Валиева Алина
824 =6 2004 РБЩ 19 Низамова Дарья
825 =6 2000 УФА 19 Сухарев Леонид
826 =6 1999 НЕФ 19 Новицкий Александр
827 =6 2001 НЕФ 19 Шайдуллин Вадим
828 4 1998 РКИ 19 Султаншина Регина
829 5 1995 УФА 18 Яковлева Анастасия
830 =6 2000 РМЛ 18 Митюков Евгений
831 4 1997 РЧИ 18 Сайфуллин Эмиль
832 4 1981 САЛ 18 Васильев Денис
833 1 1966 РОС 18 Гусев Александр
834 =6 1964 УФА 17 Савина Светлана
835 =6 2004 УФА 17 Мельникова Наталья
836 =6 1998 РДУ 17 Газимуллин Рифат
837 =6 2003 САЛ 17 Курач Максим
838 =6 1998 РИШ 17 Губачев Александр
839 =6 2000 УФА 17 Мухамматянов Данис
840 =6 1995 РЧИ 17 Ахметзянова Алина
841 =6 2000 УФА 17 Юдин Илья
842 4 2001 РЗЛ 17 Батисов Айнур
843 4 1999 РЧИ 17 Ухаль Владислав
844 =6 1993 ИШМ 16 Жалалов Альберт
845 =6 2004 РКК 16 Шапошников Максим
846 =6 2002 РКК 16 Галимов Тагир
847 4 2000 РИЛ 16 Давлетшин Ильдар
848 4 1998 УФА 16 Гарипов Радим
849 1 1960 ТУЙ 16 Кинзикеев Виль
850 =6 1998 РИШ 15 Вахитов Артур
851 =6 2002 РКИ 15 Гатауллин Загир
852 =6 1999 УФА 14 Серяков Валентин
853 =6 2003 РИШ 14 Егоров Максим
854 =6 2002 ГОК 14 Деникеев Айнур
855 =6 1997 САЛ 14 Караськин Роман
856 2 1973 РКИ 14 Валиев Ильфат
857 5 1998 РКК 13 Адиятуллин Алмаз
858 =6 2005 РБЩ 12 Салимгареев Артур
859 =6 2003 УФА 12 Жукова Глафира
860 =6 2001 РИШ 12 Даутов Радим
861 4 1973 ИШМ 11 Кострюков Олег
862 =6 2000 НЕФ 11 Лукманов Даниил
863 =6 1998 РИШ 10 Леонов Никита
864 5 1993 ИШМ 10 Джамбурчин Самат
865 =6 2000 САЛ 10 Харитонов Данил
866 =6 1999 САЛ 10 Васюткина Полина
867 =6 1995 СТР 10 Абраров Альберт
868 =6 2004 УФА 9 Шамсутдинов Алмаз
869 =6 2001 УФА 7 Федоров Евгений
870 =6 2003 УФА 7 Мигранов Карим
871 =6 2001 УФА 7 Белик Максим
872 =6 2003 НЕФ 7 Мифтахов Булат
873 =6 2004 СТР 6 Андреев Виталий
874 =6 2001 РИШ 6 Фахретдинов Ринат
875 =6 2003 УФА 6 Кудояров Артур
876 =6 1999 РИШ 5 Абдрахманов Радмир
877 =6 2003 УФА 5 Семенец Владислав
878 2 1999 ГОК 5 Сиротенко Вадим
879 3 1997 РЧИ 5 Иванов Дмитрий
880 =6 1962 САЛ 3 Усков Валерий
881 =6 2005 РМШ 3 Сабиров Артур
882 =6 2001 НЕФ 3 Ахматянов Эмиль
883 =6 2000 УФА 2 Гумеров Гайса
884 3 1958 УФА 2 Савинов Виктор
885 =6 1995 УФА 1 Кайдан Дмитрий
886 =6 1960 РИШ 1 Вагапов Гайса
|
ЖЕНСКИЙ РЕЙТИНГ-ЛИСТ на 12.05.2014
1 М 1987 ГСО НВБ 674 Ратникова Наталья
2 =К 1998 РУЧ ГАФ 613 Аминева Элина
3 =К 1997 РБЩ ГВИ 604 Сайфуллина Азалия
4 К 1997 УФА БИЭ 595 Фролова Анастасия
5 К 1995 САЛ БСЛ 578 Запольских Алена
6 К 1997 СТР МРА 575 Ли Дарья
7 К 1958 РБЩ ИФТ 569 Искарова Фануза
8 К 1992 ГСО НВБ 545 Исламгулова Лилия
9 =1 1998 УФА ТАС 511 Гилемханова Дина
10 К 1941 УФА МИА 496 Могилевская Инесса
11 М 1971 ГОР 493 Прокофьева Алена
12 =1 1996 РЧИ АМВ 472 Хакимова Регина
13 =1 1999 УФА БИЭ 466 Кочарян Лилит
14 К 1995 НЕФ УФФ 451 Курбаншоева Лесана
15 1 1956 УФА КВА 442 Лукьянова Ирина
16 К 1994 СТР ТАС 434 Хисматуллина Аделина
17 М 1984 УФА МИВ 420 Мурсалимова Инна
18 =2 1995 САЛ БИЭ 414 Гилязова Альбина
19 К 1989 СТР НВБ 406 Мурзакаева Миляуша
20 К 1984 РЧИ АМВ 382 Агзамова Мария
21 =2 1998 УФА МВЛ 369 Валиуллина Лиана
22 1 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 365 Шарафиева Ксения
23 =2 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 351 Шакирова Арина
24 2 1993 РЧИ МВИ 342 Зарипова Эльвина
25 2 2000 НЕФ УФФ 308 Колганова Валерия
26 =3 1999 РКИ КРА 303 Арсланова Ильвина
27 =3 2000 РУЧ ГАФ 298 Ахметшина Лилия
28 К 1995 РБК КАВ 287 Каштанова Александра
29 2 1982 УФА РНМ 283 Каверина Анастасия
30 2 2000 УФА ГВИ 272 Молодцова Ксения
31 М 1988 СТР ТАС 262 Фадеева Елена
32 2 1995 БЛГ ГВИ 250 Килюшева Мария
33 1 1999 УФА БИЭ 237 Зверс Виктория
34 =4 2000 РГА САМ 235 Широкова Виолетта
35 =4 1998 РЧИ АМВ 234 Турьянова Карина
36 =4 1999 УФА РНМ 226 Ижболдина Полина
37 3 1998 РМШ АНЯ 199 Сайпушева Эрви
38 =4 2001 ГСО МИВ 198 Равчеева Анастасия
39 =4 1999 РИЛ ХМХ 178 Зиннатуллина Роксана
40 =5 2001 РУЧ ГАФ 175 Биктимирова Лиана
41 =5 2002 РУЧ ГАФ 174 Ахметшина Алия
42 3 1998 РКК НМВ 170 Карпова Ирина
43 =4 1998 НЕФ УФФ 163 Валеева Айгуль
44 =4 1999 УФА МРШ 162 Ульмасова Диана
45 =5 2001 ГСО МИВ 152 Семенова Ксения
46 =5 1999 РБК КАВ 148 Латыпова Лилия
47 3 2000 УФА ТАС 137 Лончакова Юлия
48 4 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 136 Липатова Ксения
49 =5 2004 РУЧ ГАФ 132 Ахметшина Зилия
50 4 1998 УФА МРШ 130 Бурая Динара
51 =5 1960 САЛ 126 Каримова Ольга
52 3 1997 РКИ КРА 121 Хайдарова Регина
53 4 1996 ОКТ ХРЭ 120 Валиуллина Элина
54 4 2001 РГА САМ 118 Кунгурова Юлия
55 2 1997 РХА ЛОГ 118 Рахматуллина Ляйсан
56 =5 2001 РБК КАВ 114 Кузнецова Елизавета
57 =5 2004 РКИ КРА 114 Сунагатова Эльвина
58 2 1997 САЛ ВВД 109 Новикова Ольга
59 =5 2003 РМЛ ГГМ 108 Ишмуратова Миннур
60 4 2000 РКК ФЭВ 107 Сахипова Карина
61 4 2002 УФА МАВ 104 Кириллова Анастасия
62 =5 2002 УФА МАВ 103 Тараканова Ангелина
63 4 2001 НЕФ УФФ 102 Васюкова Виктория
64 4 1998 РКИ КРА 101 Султаншина Регина
65 =5 2004 НЕФ УФФ 99 Идиятуллина Эмилия
66 =6 2004 СТР МРА 98 Галина Рената
67 =5 1999 РМЛ ГГМ 97 Абдуллина Кадрия
68 М 1958 САЛ 97 Кузнецова Любовь
69 4 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 95 Мохова Ирина
70 =6 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 94 Фролова Ангелина
71 4 1997 УФА МВЛ 93 Гибадуллина Карина
72 3 1997 РКИ КРА 93 Гайнанова Эльмира
73 =6 1998 РБТ ЮОВ 88 Карамова Лилия
74 =5 1998 РБК КСА 88 Закирова Лилия
75 =6 2000 УФА БСИ 87 Харисова Диана
76 4 1998 РКИ КРА 86 Гайнанова Ленара
77 4 1996 РМШ АНЯ 86 Салмиярова Элеонора
78 =5 1998 РМЛ ГГМ 85 Лебедева Мария
79 3 1964 УФА 84 Гарифуллина Эльмира
80 =5 1997 РМЛ ГГМ 84 Караськина Вероника
81 =5 1997 РМЛ ГГМ 83 Ильтимирова Алиса
82 =6 1995 РСМ ДВК 82 Шаймарданова Роза
83 =5 1998 РБЩ ИФТ 82 Зайнитдинова Галия
84 =6 2000 НЕФ УФФ 81 Никитина Мария
85 =5 1997 РМЛ ГГМ 81 Никифорова Мария
86 =6 1999 РХА ЛГФ 80 Жайляува Айгиза
87 =5 1999 РСМ ДВК 79 Фомина Анжелика
88 =5 1996 РБК КСА 77 Митрофанова Александра
89 4 2001 УФА МРШ 74 Абдрафикова Диана
90 =5 1999 РБК КСА 74 Хабибуллина Регина
91 =6 2003 РМШ АНЯ 73 Айгузина Милана
92 =6 1999 РКИ ФФФ 62 Хусниярова Эльза
93 4 1995 УФА МВЛ 62 Гайнцева Татьяна
94 =6 2004 РКИ КРА 61 Мирфаязова Лэйла
95 =6 2002 УФА МАВ 60 Красильникова Екатерина
96 =5 1996 РМШ АНЯ 60 Сайпушева Кристина
97 =6 1999 РБТ ЮОВ 58 Гарипова Алсу
98 4 1996 РКИ ФФФ 56 Фаизова Лейсан
99 =5 2000 УФА ТАС 55 Тазтдинова Анна
100 =6 2002 РИШ ЮКЗ 53 Сомова Кира
101 4 1997 РКК ФЭВ 53 Саитова Эльвина
102 =6 2002 РБС РСИ 50 Ковина Васелина
103 =6 2004 РКИ КРА 50 Юлаева Диля
104 =6 2003 РКК АМВ 50 Иванко Светлана
105 =6 1999 РКИ ФФФ 50 Хусаинова Гульназ
106 =6 2003 РКИ КРА 49 Хайдарова Эльвира
107 +6 2005 СТР 48 Капшук Эвелина
108 =6 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 48 Фаткуллина Назгуль
109 =6 2001 РБК КСА 47 Павлова Лиана
110 =6 1999 РСМ ДВК 45 Мухаметкулова Эльза
111 =6 2004 РКК АМВ 44 Денисова Ульяна
112 4 1999 УФА МРШ 44 Фоминых Татьяна
113 5 1997 СТР УПН 44 Ишкильдина Карина
114 М 1991 СТР НВБ 44 Мурзакаева Эльвира
115 =6 2005 УФА МАВ 43 Первушина София
116 =6 2002 УФА МВЛ 42 Баранова Светлана
117 =6 2005 УФА МАВ 41 Писарева Елена
118 =6 2000 РЗЛ ТВЮ 39 Кутуева Залия
119 1 1934 УФА 38 Куряева Валентина
120 =6 2002 РАУ НВН 36 Артемьева Анжела
121 =6 1999 РБТ ЮОВ 35 Хусаинова Валерия
122 =6 2007 РМШ АНЯ 35 Апсатарова Дарина
123 =6 2001 РКК АМВ 35 Ильчук Елена
124 =6 2003 РМШ АНЯ 34 Яшпаева Екатерина
125 =6 2005 РБЩ ИФТ 34 Беляева Екатерина
126 4 1972 НЕФ 34 Коржова Ольга
127 =6 2004 НЕФ КАД 33 Раянова Азалия
128 =6 1999 РКИ ФФФ 32 Сираева Алия
129 =6 2000 РЧИ АМВ 31 Лукманова Элмира
130 =6 2000 РУЧ ГАФ 29 Азизкулова Межгона
131 =6 2000 РКК АМВ 28 Ветчинкина Альбина
132 =6 2003 РКК АМВ 28 Кондрова Дарья
133 =6 1999 РКИ ФФФ 27 Якупова Алсу
134 2 1939 УФА 25 Хакимова Фиоза
135 +6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 24 Зубахина Анастасия
136 =6 2001 РХА ЛГФ 24 Родионова Яна
137 4 1996 РКИ ФФФ 24 Шагиева Гузель
138 =6 1999 УФА АРА 22 Шустова Дарья
139 =6 1999 РКК ЗРР 21 Шакирова Зарина
140 5 1996 ОКТ ХРЭ 21 Хайрутдинова Венера
141 +6 2002 САЛ ЗВЛ 20 Галимуллина Алина
142 =6 2002 РКК АМВ 20 Денисова Мария
143 +6 2004 САЛ ЗВЛ 19 Никитина Анна
144 +6 2002 РИШ ЮКЗ 19 Рябова Полина
145 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 19 Жукова Глафира
146 5 1998 УФА БСИ 18 Каримова Анастасия
147 =6 2002 УФА МРШ 18 Нагаева Аделина
148 =6 2005 УФА МРШ 17 Мамаева Элина
149 =6 2005 УФА МРШ 15 Абдул Самира
150 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 14 Фролова Серафима
151 =6 2002 РАУ НВН 13 Артемьева Кристина
152 =6 2000 РЗЛ ТВЮ 13 Хохлова Яна
153 5 1998 УФА АРА 12 Абдулганеева Анастасия
154 =6 2001 РЧИ АМВ 12 Карагулова Диана
155 =6 1997 РХА ЛГФ 12 Бикбова Юлия
156 =6 2003 СИБ ЛАО 11 Гумерова Зульфия
157 =6 2005 НЕФ КАД 10 Ахмадеева Ада
158 5 1998 РБК КСА 9 Степанова Ольга
159 +6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 8 Щекочихина Анна
160 =6 1999 РЗЛ ТВЮ 8 Сухова Ирина
161 =6 2003 СИБ ЛАО 7 Ишкуватова Элеонора
162 2 1993 РЧИ МВИ 7 Нигматуллина Элина
163 +6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 6 Газизова Мария
164 =6 2003 УФА РНМ 5 Чулицкая Рената
165 +6 2006 РИШ ЮКЗ 3 Свечникова Дарья
166 +6 2006 СТР МРА 3 Мазмаева Алина
167 =6 1996 РАЛ МФИ 3 Талхина Зиля
|