МУЖСКОЙ РЕЙТИНГ-ЛИСТ на 27.04.2014
1 =М 1991 УФА НВБ 829 Харламов Руслан
2 =М 1984 УФА НВБ 806 Аристов Александр
3 =К 1997 УФА БИЭ 775 Семенов Константин
4 М 1974 УФА БИЭ 773 Аббасов Рустамхон
5 М 1990 УФА БИЭ 763 Исмайлов Азат
6 М 1986 УФА НВБ 761 Срумов Антон
7 М 1974 САЛ 753 Мазмаев Руслан
8 М 1980 РГА САМ 729 Максютов Азат
9 М 1969 УФА НВБ 720 Урманов Артур
10 М 1988 УФА НВБ 705 Валеев Риф
11 =К 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 700 Коврижников Максим
12 =К 1995 РБЩ ТАС 698 Байрамалов Леонид
13 =К 1976 РБЩ ГВИ 698 Яковлев Денис
14 М 1987 УФА БСИ 695 Сазонов Николай
15 М 1990 УФА НВБ 694 Сафиуллин Азат
16 М 1977 УФА БИЭ 692 Зарецкий Максим
17 =К 2000 РГА САМ 688 Клементьев Роман
18 =К 1995 РБЩ ИФТ 686 Грубов Виталий
19 =К 1995 УФА БИЭ 685 Асылгужин Марсель
20 =К 1987 УФА НВБ 685 Ратникова Наталья
21 =К 1993 УФА БИЭ 684 Зубайдуллин Артем
22 =К 1995 САЛ МТН 680 Сагитов Александр
23 М 1998 РБК КАВ 679 Топорков Артур
24 =К 1998 САЛ БСЛ 677 Смирнов Андрей
25 =К 1992 САЛ МРА 674 Бочаров Артем
26 М 1959 РБЩ ГВИ 670 Горбунов Валентин
27 =К 1993 УФА МВЛ 664 Мазурин Александр
28 М 1989 УФА 664 Яковлев Михаил
29 =К 1960 УФА 656 Рудаков Константин
30 =К 1998 РКК ФЭВ 651 Медведев Тарас
31 =К 1946 УФА 648 Коротеев Георгий
32 =К 2000 УФА БИЭ 644 Антонян Ваге
33 =К 1988 УФА БИЭ 632 Суфияров Эдуард
34 =К 1973 УФА 628 Махмудов Рустем
35 =К 1997 УФА ФДМ 623 Фоминых Илья
36 =К 1962 УФА 618 Шакуров Нафис
37 =1 1998 САЛ БСЛ 617 Антошкин Алексей
38 М 1988 НЕФ 615 Наконечный Антон
39 =К 1968 УФА ФДМ 611 Аксенов Андрей
40 М 1970 УФА 609 Дулесов Вадим
41 =К 1995 УФА ВАВ 607 Кузнецов Дмитрий
42 =К 1952 УФА 606 Лютый Олег
43 М 1946 УФА МВЛ 602 Мазурин Викентий
44 К 1962 УФА 593 Хабиров Марс
45 К 1972 УФА 592 Кондратьев Игорь
46 =1 1985 УФА МВЛ 590 Абдулин Айдар
47 К 1998 УФА БИЭ 590 Исмайлов Азамат
48 К 1997 РГА САМ 590 Маркелов Николай
49 К 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 585 Герасев Михаил
50 =1 1989 УФА 577 Овчинников Дмитрий
51 К 1992 САЛ МРА 572 Ларионов Сергей
52 =1 1979 РКК 571 Терехин Виктор
53 К 1989 РБЩ ГВИ 570 Искаров Руслан
54 К 1975 РБУ ЯДМ 570 Якупов Динар
55 М 1960 УФА 568 Шариков Сергей
56 К 1996 УФА БИЭ 565 Басс Кирилл
57 =1 1971 УФА ФДМ 565 Прокофьева Алена
58 К 1995 РОС 560 Медведев Денис
59 К 1997 РБЩ ГВИ 559 Сайфуллина Азалия
60 К 1972 РБЩ 559 Игнатенко Алексей
61 =1 1990 УФА 557 Сартаев Тимур
62 К 1991 САЛ ВАВ 557 Абдрашитов Азат
63 К 1972 УФА 553 Фоминых Дмитрий
64 К 1956 УФА НВБ 552 Халимонов Евгений
65 К 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 548 Новокшонов Ярослав
66 К 1957 РКЛ 543 Имашев Альфит
67 К 1997 УФА БИЭ 541 Фролова Анастасия
68 =1 1963 УФА 540 Коробко Павел
69 +1 2001 УФА БИЭ 534 Гашников Виталий
70 =1 2000 РИЛ ХМХ 530 Гареев Денис
71 К 1995 РГА САМ 530 Горбунов Вячеслав
72 =1 1984 РЧИ АМВ 529 Агзамова Мария
73 =1 1954 УФА 528 Стародубцев Олег
74 =1 1995 САЛ БСЛ 527 Запольских Алена
75 =1 1984 НЕФ АПМ 526 Валеев Рустам
76 К 1997 УФА НВБ 525 Лукьянов Роман
77 К 1996 САЛ БСЛ 524 Ларионов Дмитрий
78 К 1969 РКК 523 Медведев Анатолий
79 К 1975 УФА 523 Маневич Сергей
80 К 1975 РИШ 522 Клоков Юрий
81 К 1965 УФА 520 Тодрамович Александр
82 =1 1998 РБЩ ИФТ 520 Осинский Александр
83 К 1975 УФА 519 Шарипов Вадим
84 М 1987 НЕФ 516 Гайсин Эдуард
85 К 1969 УФА 515 Барышев Сергей
86 К 1970 УФА 515 Салманов Сергей
87 М 1992 ГСО ТАС 508 Шапошников Александр
88 К 1988 РХА 507 Рахматуллин Равиль
89 =1 1989 УФА 503 Хуснутдинов Данияр
90 =1 1999 УФА БИЭ 502 Буков Владислав
91 К 1969 УФА КВА 501 Уткулов Ринат
92 =1 1976 УФА 500 Андрющенко Матвей
93 К 1992 УФА НВБ 500 Исламгулова Лилия
94 =1 1949 УФА 499 Прокофьев Михаил
95 =1 1988 РКГ БОВ 499 Мухутдинов Динар
96 =1 1959 РУЧ ГАФ 499 Гайнуллин Айтуган
97 К 1968 УФА 498 Аюпов Айдар
98 =1 1986 УФА БОВ 491 Сафиуллин Динар
99 К 1997 БАВ 489 Хайруллин Шамиль
100 =1 1972 УФА 487 Иванов Виталий
101 К 1981 РБЩ 487 Зубахин Артем
102 К 1966 РБК 486 Топорков Юрий
103 К 1995 УФА БИЭ 480 Вафин Егор
104 К 1965 ГЛЕ 479 Шакиров Ильяс
105 К 1992 САЛ ТАС 478 Сайфутдинов Тимур
106 =1 1961 РНУ 477 Тагиров Сайфулла
107 К 1966 УФА 474 Хубатулин Ринат
108 =1 1992 РУЧ ГАФ 473 Аминев Ильдар
109 =1 1984 САЛ СИА 473 Парамонов Юрий
110 =1 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 470 Новокшонов Вячеслав
111 =1 1993 РБЩ ГВИ 469 Емельянов Александр
112 =1 1998 РУЧ ГАФ 469 Аминева Элина
113 М 1975 НЕФ 469 Нургалиев Радик
114 =1 1954 РКК МВА 467 Макаров Валерий
115 =1 1975 РБЩ ГВИ 466 Хаматшин Евгений
116 К 1956 УФА 466 Семенов Юрий
117 =1 1952 УФА 465 Сафаров Ревнер
118 К 1992 НЕФ МРМ 465 Якупов Ильнар
119 =1 1957 РИШ ЮКЗ 464 Юнусов Камиль
120 К 1957 РТУ АЛМ 460 Афанасьев Леонид
121 М 1991 РХА НВБ 460 Лежнев Артем
122 =1 1998 РИЛ ХМХ 457 Кашапов Рустам
123 К 1978 РКК 457 Макаров Андрей
124 =1 1958 РБЩ ИФТ 457 Искарова Фануза
125 К 1974 УФА 455 Кулешов Юрий
126 К 1993 САЛ БСЛ 455 Файзуллин Тимур
127 =1 1987 УФА НВБ 453 Исмагилов Вадим
128 К 1997 РКК МИВ 453 Салихов Юнир
129 К 1993 РКК БИЭ 453 Салихов Раиль
130 =1 1990 УФА МВИ 453 Васильев Александр
131 =1 2001 УФА МАВ 452 Хайруллин Артур
132 1 1954 РУЧ 449 Бахтияров Айрат
133 1 1955 УФА 449 Рахматуллин Рашит
134 К 1958 НЕФ 449 Лим Александр
135 1 1997 СТР МРА 446 Ли Дарья
136 =2 1999 УФА БИЭ 445 Кочарян Лилит
137 1 1997 РКИ КРА 445 Калимуллин Радик
138 1 1955 УФА МВЛ 443 Шайхутдинов Рамиль
139 М 1981 УФА 441 Федоров Игорь
140 1 1992 РБС ВАВ 440 Маликов Ильдар
141 1 1961 УФА 440 Романченко Геннадий
142 1 1995 САЛ МРА 440 Ишгарин Айдар
143 =2 1994 УФА МВЛ 436 Комлев Семен
144 К 1980 РКК ФЭВ 433 Фаизов Эльдар
145 К 1990 НЕФ МРМ 433 Гайфуллин Кемаль
146 К 1959 УФА 432 Ахметзянов Фауль
147 1 1997 НЕФ УФФ 432 Крапивин Дмитрий
148 1 1974 РБЩ 431 Манайчев Владимир
149 К 1952 РТУ АЛМ 431 Шадрин Эдуард
150 1 1999 УФА БИЭ 430 Зверс Марк
151 1 1984 УФА 430 Красильников Павел
152 1 1998 РКК ФЭВ 430 Горбунов Никита
153 =2 1965 ОКТ 430 Хамидов Мауль
154 =2 1959 УФА 429 Гайсин Айрат
155 1 1974 РАУ 429 Мызников Сергей
156 =2 1998 САЛ БСЛ 428 Атягин Руслан
157 1 1973 УФА 427 Горшенин Юрий
158 1 1984 УФА БОВ 424 Габдуллин Марс
159 К 1961 РИШ ЮКЗ 424 Орлов Николай
160 1 2003 УФА БИЭ 423 Беляков Максим
161 К 1945 УФА 421 Шапошников Александр
162 1 1973 УФА 420 Никитин Михаил
163 1 1974 УФА 419 Юнусов Степан
164 М 1990 УФА 419 Старновский Семен
165 К 1994 ГОК МВЛ 418 Хайруллин Ренат
166 К 1966 СТР 417 Искандаров Ильшат
167 1 1950 КУМ МЕН 415 Аминов Альберт
168 =2 1979 САЛ БСЛ 414 Морозов Роман
169 1 1957 УФА 411 Полушин Сергей
170 1 1964 УФА 410 Молодцов Вадим
171 К 1954 УФА 410 Башаров Раис
172 1 1989 УФА МИА 409 Ишметов Александр
173 1 1941 УФА 409 Могилевская Инесса
174 К 1956 УФА КВА 409 Кузнецов Владимир
175 К 1977 УФА 408 Лончаков Константин
176 =2 1999 УФА БИЭ 402 Мухетдинов Амир
177 1 1968 УФА 402 Полищук Юрий
178 1 1946 УФА 401 Толкачев Иван
179 =2 1988 РМШ ГВИ 401 Миксонов Эренбург
180 К 1946 УФА 399 Баринов Владимир
181 1 1996 РБЩ ГВИ 398 Жуланов Максим
182 К 1959 УФА 398 Мицул Тимофей
183 1 1979 НЕФ 398 Мазитов Рустам
184 1 1975 УФА РНМ 394 Кузьмин Александр
185 К 1976 НЕФ АПМ 393 Каюмов Рафаэль
186 1 1960 УФА 391 Зиновьев Александр
187 1 1999 УФА МРШ 390 Дядин Дмитрий
188 1 1965 УФА ТАС 387 Мухамадиев Наиль
189 М 1986 РБИ НВБ 383 Байбулдин Андрей
190 =2 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 378 Шарафиева Ксения
191 К 1959 САЛ ЗВЛ 378 Демьянов Виктор
192 =2 1986 РАЛ МФИ 376 Шангареев Ильнур
193 +2 2000 РКК ФЭВ 375 Горбунов Денис
194 1 1993 РКК БИЭ 374 Шайдулов Эдуард
195 =2 2003 УФА МВЛ 372 Хуснутдинов Радмир
196 =3 1994 РОС 371 Галимов Артур
197 =2 1996 УФА 368 Иванов Владислав
198 К 1968 УФА НВБ 368 Савилов Дмитрий
199 =3 1995 САЛ БИЭ 367 Гилязова Альбина
200 1 1956 РТУ АЛМ 362 Муллаяров Рафхат
201 =2 1998 УФА ТАС 362 Гилемханова Дина
202 =2 1984 УФА МВЛ 362 Кривоносов Роман
203 1 1997 РДА МИВ 362 Трякин Глеб
204 1 1941 УФА КВА 361 Алпацкий Валентин
205 К 1981 РГА 360 Сабиров Дмитрий
206 1 1976 МЕЖ 359 Ефремов Юрий
207 1 1954 УФА ПИС 358 Нестеренко Георгий
208 1 1969 РАУ СОС 358 Сидоров Олег
209 1 1989 РКИ КРА 356 Арсланов Ильназ
210 =2 2002 РКК ФЭВ 355 Чопанашвили Георгий
211 =3 1997 РАЛ МФИ 353 Тырин Марк
212 =2 1999 РБЩ ИФТ 352 Байрамалов Константин
213 =2 1998 УФА РНМ 352 Сидоров Роман
214 М 1989 УФА НВБ 351 Абдуллин Денис
215 М 1988 УФА НВБ 351 Санейко Дмитрий
216 =2 1996 САЛ БСЛ 350 Торгашов Никита
217 1 1957 РИГ 350 Саитов Ринат
218 1 1996 РМЛ ГГМ 349 Петров Артем
219 2 1995 РКГ 344 Ижбульдин Альберт
220 1 1980 УФА 344 Насыров Илдар
221 =3 1972 УФА 343 Шебалин Алексей
222 2 1966 РОС 342 Годжаев Иса
223 1 1995 РЧИ АМВ 342 Урманов Радмир
224 =3 1982 РМЛ ГФМ 340 Калашников Евгений
225 1 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 339 Ибагишев Денис
226 =3 1999 УФА БИЭ 335 Яровиков Даниил
227 2 1997 НЕФ МРМ 334 Биктов Евгений
228 =3 1984 УФА 333 Галеев Ранис
229 2 1961 РТУ АЛМ 333 Мазлов Сергей
230 К 1968 ГСО 333 Гильманов Рустем
231 2 1970 УФА 333 Арчибасов Евгений
232 1 1986 УФА 333 Иванов Евгений
233 =3 1950 СТР 327 Цацын Михаил
234 =3 2000 НЕФ УФФ 326 Колганова Валерия
235 2 1986 УФА 325 Латыпов Феликс
236 1 1958 САЛ 322 Яппаров Радик
237 1 1994 РБЩ ИФТ 321 Апакетов Эдуард
238 К 1988 СТР 320 Фадеева Елена
239 1 1996 РЧИ БИЭ 320 Хакимова Регина
240 1 1950 УФА 319 Алмаев Раис
241 =3 1997 РКИ КРА 319 Галиханов Ильяс
242 =3 1997 РКГ 317 Ижбульдин Радмир
243 2 1960 СТР 316 Козлов Сергей
244 1 1995 РБК КАВ 313 Каштанова Александра
245 К 1995 РМЛ БИЭ 313 Сангишев Руслан
246 2 1979 УФА 311 Вильданов Марат
247 1 1963 УФА 310 Лось Андрей
248 2 1991 ГКИ ТАС 309 Кабиров Ильназ
249 2 1986 УФА 308 Таначев Николай
250 2 1996 РОС 308 Газизуллин Азамат
251 2 1986 СИБ 307 Гильмияров Роман
252 2 2000 УФА МРШ 306 Мансуров Данар
253 2 1982 УФА РНМ 306 Каверина Анастасия
254 2 1999 УФА БИЭ 305 Зверс Виктория
255 =3 1977 САЛ 305 Неудачин Александр
256 2 1998 РМЛ ГГМ 305 Заманов Альфред
257 2 1999 РИШ БСЛ 305 Мазитов Динар
258 2 1979 УФА 303 Мезенцева Марина
259 2 1960 УФА 303 Мурзин Евгений
260 1 1972 УФА 303 Якупов Рустем
261 1 1971 ОКТ 301 Артамонов Андрей
262 1 1959 УФА 300 Усков Сергей
263 =3 1999 САЛ ЗВЛ 300 Крылов Алексей
264 2 1995 УФА ТАС 298 Габдуллин Азат
265 К 1971 РИШ 298 Барабанов Владимир
266 =3 2000 РКИ КРА 296 Мирваязов Ильяс
267 2 2002 САЛ БСЛ 296 Рогачев Дмитрий
268 2 2000 РИШ ЮКЗ 293 Худайбердин Динар
269 2 1987 РИШ ЮКЗ 290 Кутлубаев Юрий
270 =3 1998 РКИ КРА 288 Камильянов Айрат
271 =3 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 287 Шакирова Арина
272 2 1976 РБЩ ГВИ 285 Баязитов Рамиль
273 =3 1980 УФА 285 Марамзин Сергей
274 М 1958 ГСО БСИ 285 Буков Сергей
275 1 1962 УФА МВИ 284 Давлетов Тимур
276 К 1966 ГКИ 281 Хабиров Айрат
277 1 1965 УФА 280 Булаев Владимир
278 2 1997 РКИ КРА 279 Якупов Айдар
279 2 1993 РУЧ БТИ 276 Гильманова Диана
280 1 1990 НЕФ 276 Лихачев Александр
281 =3 2003 САЛ БСЛ 275 Валевко Игорь
282 =3 1999 РБК КАВ 274 Базылов Данил
283 К 1951 ГКИ 274 Бережной Николай
284 =3 1998 УФА МВЛ 273 Валиуллина Лиана
285 2 1997 УФА МВЛ 272 Балхияров Алмаз
286 =3 1974 РБМ 271 Зайнуллин Фаниль
287 2 1973 УФА 270 Ахтямов Рустам
288 2 1956 УФА КВА 270 Лукьянова Ирина
289 2 1958 УФА 268 Садыков Амир
290 =3 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 268 Жуланов Дмитрий
291 1 1954 СТР 268 Магадеев Вильнур
292 2 1998 РБЩ ИФТ 268 Шакиров Богдан
293 1 1965 ОКТ 266 Рахимов Ринат
294 2 1992 УФА 265 Зайнутдинов Наиль
295 =3 2002 РКК ФЭВ 264 Макаров Егор
296 2 1955 ОКТ 264 Назаров Евгений
297 2 2002 УФА БИЭ 262 Валиев Даниил
298 1 1977 УФА 260 Хадарин Артем
299 =3 1985 УФА 259 Соколова Эльвира
300 =3 1994 РКИ КРА 258 Султанов Айдар
301 К 1979 РИЛ ХМХ 258 Холматов Марат
302 =3 1999 НЕФ КАД 257 Каримов Рашит
303 =3 2000 НЕФ КАД 255 Хабибуллин Рустам
304 =3 1972 УФА МВЛ 254 Раянов Айрат
305 +3 1977 УФА 253 Тляумбетов Рашит
306 =3 1957 РУЧ 253 Гайнуллин Абдулла
307 1 1996 САЛ БСЛ 253 Кидрасов Тагир
308 1 1995 РМЛ ГГМ 253 Агудалин Дмитрий
309 2 1993 УФА ВАВ 252 Алтынбаев Марат
310 2 1961 УФА 252 Мустафин Рустэм
311 М 1999 ГСО 252 Шарипов Давид
312 =3 1965 УФА 251 Кузьмин Андрей
313 2 1966 УФА КВА 250 Саяхов Радик
314 К 1990 БАВ 249 Мусалямов Руслан
315 3 2003 РБЩ ИФТ 248 Пехенько Кирилл
316 К 1963 УФА 248 Салихов Рим
317 2 1997 РБМ БРР 248 Лукманов Рамис
318 3 1997 УФА МАВ 248 Ширгазин Данил
319 2 1993 РЧИ МВИ 248 Зарипова Эльвина
320 3 1946 УФА 246 Граф Анатолий
321 2 1996 РДУ БИГ 246 Мугурбанов Урал
322 3 2003 УФА МРШ 246 Хафизов Булат
323 2 1999 НЕФ УФФ 246 Усманов Руслан
324 3 1970 УФА БИЭ 245 Туйгильдин Айнур
325 3 1999 РМЛ ГГМ 244 Багаев Ильдан
326 2 1961 РАЛ МФИ 243 Мухаметзянов Фаниль
327 3 2001 НЕФ УФФ 242 Замурагин Павел
328 2 1972 КУМ 242 Девяткин Александр
329 2 1998 УФА БИЭ 241 Сулейманов Артур
330 2 1997 РКК ФЭВ 239 Галяутдинов Тимур
331 1 1996 УФА БИЭ 238 Савин Михаил
332 3 1993 УФА ВАВ 238 Рахимов Абдусаттор
333 =4 1998 НЕФ УФФ 237 Валеева Айгуль
334 =4 1998 РБС РСИ 237 Ковин Кирилл
335 3 1998 САЛ БСЛ 236 Бартенев Данил
336 2 1969 КУМ 236 Скворцов Сергей
337 3 2002 СТР УПН 234 Галимов Роберт
338 =4 1996 НЕФ МРМ 233 Саттаров Айдар
339 1 1995 РМЛ ГГМ 233 Баймуратов Айрат
340 2 1975 УФА 231 Хакимов Айрат
341 3 1990 УФА 230 Громыхалов Станислав
342 3 1984 УФА 230 Николаев Александр
343 3 2000 УФА ГВИ 229 Молодцова Ксения
344 2 1982 УФА 229 Валиахметов Руслан
345 3 2000 НЕФ УФФ 228 Синягин Евгений
346 3 1961 РБМ БРР 226 Бикметов Раиль
347 1 1968 БАВ 226 Хайруллин Ильнур
348 3 1963 УФА 226 Буткин Андрей
349 3 1997 РКК ФЭВ 225 Ишкарин Ильвир
350 3 1996 УФА БИЭ 224 Кочарян Гегецик
351 +3 1999 УФА БИЭ 223 Шайнуров Вадим
352 3 1991 УФА 223 Искаков Салават
353 К 1993 БАВ 222 Хайруллин Ильдар
354 3 1996 РАЛ МФИ 221 Рафиков Руслан
355 К 1953 УФА 221 Николаева Валентина
356 1 1995 УФА МВЛ 221 Ямалетдинов Азамат
357 =4 1962 МЕЖ 219 Файзуллин Камиль
358 3 1977 МЕЖ 217 Шишков Александр
359 3 1999 РКИ КРА 215 Арсланова Ильвина
360 3 1998 РКК ФЭВ 215 Яубаширов Ильшат
361 =4 1989 РКК 214 Григорьев Дмитрий
362 3 1964 УФА 214 Гарифуллина Эльмира
363 2 1948 УФА 213 Альтерман Борис
364 +3 2000 РКК ФЭВ 212 Ахмадуллин Эдуард
365 3 1959 РБЩ ГВИ 212 Вежнин Валерий
366 3 1996 РКК ФЭВ 211 Карпов Алексей
367 3 1969 РБМ 209 Адельгужин Салават
368 1 1989 УФА 209 Лукманов Ильнур
369 =4 1997 САЛ БСЛ 208 Гибадуллин Рушан
370 3 2000 УФА БИЭ 207 Череповицкий Владислав
371 2 1954 УФА БИЭ 207 Грошев Юрий
372 =4 1999 РИЛ ХМХ 205 Зиннатуллина Роксана
373 3 1997 УФА РНМ 205 Хабибуллин Мухаммет
374 3 1997 БЛГ ИФТ 205 Фролов Михаил
375 3 1997 РБС УВВ 204 Верзакова Евгения
376 3 1953 УФА 204 Гребельник Степан
377 3 1997 РКК ФЭВ 203 Рахматуллин Артур
378 3 1999 САЛ БСЛ 203 Гончаров Данил
379 =4 1993 РБИ МВМ 202 Суярбаев Алексей
380 3 1994 РКК ФЭВ 201 Магадеева Аида
381 3 1993 САЛ БСЛ 200 Козленков Никита
382 1 1936 УФА 199 Тарараев Петр
383 3 1998 РКК НМВ 199 Карпова Ирина
384 1 1994 РЧИ ААН 199 Бражников Евгений
385 3 1947 УФА 197 Аминев Марат
386 К 1984 СИБ ГАМ 196 Горюнов Алексей
387 =4 1976 РОС 195 Перченко Александр
388 2 1997 УФА МТН 195 Омерова Александра
389 3 1999 РБС УВВ 194 Багин Кирилл
390 =4 2000 РУЧ ГАФ 194 Ахметшина Лилия
391 =4 1980 РБТ ЮОВ 193 Юсупова Оксана
392 =4 2000 НЕФ УФФ 192 Фарваев Айдар
393 1 1992 РИЛ 192 Хадимуллин Рустам
394 1 1991 УФА 191 Иванов Дмитрий
395 3 2001 РБЩ ГВИ 189 Мухамадеев Вильдан
396 =4 1997 РИШ ЮКЗ 189 Горин Александр
397 =5 1995 УФА 188 Бахтиярова Венера
398 =4 2004 УФА БИЭ 187 Аксенов Артем
399 =4 1998 РИШ ЮКЗ 187 Вельдяскин Никита
400 =4 1994 УФА БОВ 186 Осипов Роман
401 =5 1995 РАБ 186 Гильманов Ильшат
402 2 1997 РЧИ АМВ 186 Камеев Тимур
403 =4 1997 НЕФ МРМ 185 Тоймурзин Николай
404 =4 1998 РМЛ ГГМ 185 Багаев Ильсур
405 =4 1981 УФА 183 Волков Алексей
406 3 1991 УФА 183 Калимуллин Рамис
407 =5 1997 УФА МВЛ 182 Искандаров Ильнур
408 =4 2000 РКИ КРА 182 Камильянов Расуль
409 =4 1961 УФА 182 Парахина Елена
410 =5 1987 УФА 181 Тимофеев Владимир
411 3 1970 УФА 181 Умматов Ирек
412 3 1995 РКК ЗРР 181 Шаймухаметов Ильшат
413 1 1990 РТУ АЛМ 181 Батыров Ильдан
414 2 1994 ГСО БСИ 181 Гайсина Альфия
415 =4 2001 УФА МВЛ 180 Исаев Вячеслав
416 3 1995 УФА ГНА 179 Скорняков Владислав
417 =4 1996 УФА 179 Юдин Антон
418 2 1961 УФА 179 Гайфуллин Роберт
419 2 1974 РБЯ 179 Юнусов Ринат
420 =4 1963 УФА 178 Ли Сергей
421 3 2003 РЧИ НЭВ 177 Рахматуллин Эмиль
422 3 1997 РБЩ ИФТ 177 Сафина Зилия
423 3 2000 САЛ БСЛ 177 Можайко Владислав
424 2 1987 УФА 176 Якшибаев Самат
425 2 1996 НЕФ УФФ 176 Арсланов Марсель
426 3 1940 УФА 174 Набиуллина Светлана
427 1 1997 РКК ФЭВ 174 Мигранов Эльмир
428 =4 2001 УФА БСИ 173 Шакиров Сабур
429 3 1967 УФА 173 Неизвестных Игорь
430 3 1986 УФА 173 Лебедь Юлия
431 =4 1993 РДА БЮА 172 Поляков Игорь
432 =4 1999 РЗЛ ТВЮ 171 Кадаев Азамат
433 =5 2000 УФА МРШ 170 Ахтемзянов Рафаэль
434 1 1949 СТР 169 Мурзакаев Фарит
435 =5 1990 РУЧ ВАВ 168 Гареев Роман
436 1 1993 РЧИ ЯВИ 167 Низамутдинов Эльмир
437 =4 2003 РИЛ ХМХ 166 Холматов Богдан
438 =4 1996 РУФ 166 Набиуллин Марсель
439 К 1995 РТУ АЛМ 165 Шаймухаметов Альберт
440 =5 2000 РБТ ЮОВ 164 Тимуршин Алексей
441 3 1989 УФА 164 Малышев Виктор
442 =4 1966 УФА 163 Ячменев Андрей
443 1 1966 РОС 163 Гусев Александр
444 =4 2002 УФА ЖЕД 161 Сагидуллин Радмир
445 =4 2000 РБС РСИ 161 Щербинин Владислав
446 =5 2004 РБЩ ГВИ 161 Хомутов Максим
447 2 1996 РХА ЛГФ 161 Рыбаков Максим
448 =4 1962 РКК 160 Гилаш Виктор
449 =4 1998 РЧИ АМВ 159 Турьянова Карина
450 =4 1990 РЗЧ ВАВ 159 Юмакаев Ильгиз
451 1 1960 ТУЙ АЛМ 159 Кинзикеев Виль
452 =5 1960 УФА 158 Ахтемзянов Анвар
453 =5 1950 СТР 158 Боргарт Федор
454 3 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 158 Хатымов Артем
455 =4 2000 РБС УВВ 157 Колобов Антон
456 3 1999 НЕФ УФФ 157 Агзамова Диана
457 =4 1965 КУМ 157 Кретов Сергей
458 3 1996 СТР УПН 157 Николаев Владислав
459 =4 1997 РЧИ АМВ 157 Сайфуллин Эмиль
460 =4 1981 САЛ ЗВЛ 157 Васильев Денис
461 3 1992 РУЧ БТИ 156 Юлдашева Алина
462 =5 2000 ГСО БСИ 155 Харисова Диана
463 2 1973 РКИ 154 Валиев Ильфат
464 =4 1972 УФА 153 Новоселов Станислав
465 =4 1998 УФА БИЭ 153 Гарипов Радим
466 =4 1989 УФА 152 Кунафин Амир
467 =5 1983 РБУ ЯДМ 150 Шакиров Ильнур
468 =4 1962 УФА 150 Тимербулатов Раиль
469 4 2001 УФА РНМ 149 Ячменев Иван
470 =5 1999 УФА МРШ 149 Ульмасова Диана
471 4 1998 РКК ЗРР 149 Адиятуллин Айдар
472 4 2000 РГА САМ 149 Широкова Виолетта
473 4 2001 РЗЛ ТВЮ 149 Батисов Айнур
474 4 1999 РЧИ АМВ 149 Ухаль Владислав
475 4 2000 РКК АМВ 148 Матвеев Алексей
476 4 1996 НЕФ ЛОВ 148 Салимов Ринат
477 4 1999 УФА РНМ 148 Терегулов Рустем
478 4 2000 РИЛ ХМХ 148 Давлетшин Ильдар
479 =5 1995 РБТ 147 Кашин Антон
480 =5 1989 УФА 147 Фатхуллин Евгений
481 3 1963 УФА БИЭ 146 Беляков Иван
482 =5 1980 УФА 146 Шуваев Сергей
483 4 1999 УФА РНМ 145 Ижболдина Полина
484 4 1997 ГСО БСИ 145 Юнусов Тимур
485 =5 1999 РКИ КРА 145 Салихов Салават
486 2 1950 УФА 145 Ворошев Владимир
487 4 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 144 Байрамалов Вячеслав
488 4 1995 НЕФ ЛОВ 144 Рахимов Никита
489 4 1991 РЧИ АМВ 144 Буженик Александр
490 4 1998 УФА РНМ 144 Озеров Алексей
491 4 1995 УФА 144 Горшенин Никита
492 2 1999 ГОК МВЛ 144 Сиротенко Вадим
493 3 1997 РЧИ АМВ 144 Иванов Дмитрий
494 К 1995 ГОК МВЛ 144 Гук Артем
495 4 1990 РБЖ ВАВ 143 Федотов Владимир
496 4 1997 РКИ КРА 143 Хайдарова Регина
497 М 1988 УФА НВБ 143 Богданович Евгений
498 4 1985 ГКИ 142 Лазарев Дмитрий
499 4 1964 УФА 142 Никитин Александр
500 К 1973 НЕФ АПМ 142 Антонов Олег
501 =5 2002 УФА МАВ 141 Кириллова Анастасия
502 4 1949 УФА 141 Петухова Надежда
503 =5 1999 УФА АРА 141 Чеботарь Николай
504 =5 1985 РБИ 141 Харитонов Иван
505 4 1990 РХА 141 Казыханов Вадим
506 4 2000 РИШ ЮКЗ 140 Круподёров Даниил
507 4 1998 РКИ КРА 140 Султаншина Регина
508 3 1958 УФА МИА 140 Савинов Виктор
509 =5 1971 РБС УВВ 139 Ушаков Владимир
510 3 1989 НЕФ АПМ 139 Кильдиярова Алина
511 2 1963 РОС 139 Юдичев Сергей
512 4 1994 РБЩ ИФТ 138 Зайнитдинова Рита
513 =5 1997 РИШ ЮКЗ 138 Серов Данил
514 3 1987 ГСО НВБ 137 Бикметов Марат
515 4 1999 РКИ КРА 136 Хазиев Альмир
516 =5 1955 УФА 136 Кагарманова Зульфира
517 =5 1994 РБР 135 Кильдияров Артур
518 4 1998 УФА ГНА 135 Салимянов Руслан
519 4 2001 РГА САМ 135 Кунгурова Юлия
520 =5 1984 УФА 133 Пономарев Дмитрий
521 +5 1972 РНУ 132 Валеев Альфрем
522 4 1999 УФА БИЭ 131 Галиуллин Радмир
523 =5 1993 УФА БОВ 131 Галин Рамис
524 =5 1959 КУМ 129 Петров Виктор
525 4 1973 УФА 129 Султангиров Ильдар
526 4 1972 УФА 129 Салихова Гузель
527 =5 2001 УФА МРШ 128 Русаков Дмитрий
528 =5 1989 УФА 128 Суриминов Сергей
529 4 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 128 Халиков Денис
530 =5 1999 РБК КАВ 128 Иксанов Ринат
531 К 1982 РУЧ ГАФ 128 Гайнуллин Айдар
532 3 1975 УФА РНМ 128 Русских Денис
533 =5 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 127 Исаев Глеб
534 4 1999 РБС УВВ 126 Гордеев Юрий
535 =5 1998 УФА АРА 126 Абдулганеева Анастасия
536 =5 1997 РБМ БРР 126 Аминев Айдар
537 =5 1971 УФА 125 Юдин Павел
538 4 1970 УФА 125 Щербий Эдгар
539 4 1997 РМЛ ГГМ 125 Файзуллин Тимур
540 =5 1994 КУМ КГМ 124 Нигматуллин Динар
541 =5 2000 РКИ КРА 123 Шайдуллин Рустам
542 4 1966 УФА ГНА 122 Терещенко Галина
543 2 1982 УФА КВА 122 Мусин Венер
544 4 1999 УФА МРШ 122 Шамсутдинов Артур
545 =5 2002 РБК КСА 121 Трофимов Ярослав
546 =5 1986 УФА 121 Ратнер Артем
547 =5 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 120 Шагалиев Наиль
548 3 1998 РЧИ ЯВИ 120 Уразаев Рифкат
549 4 1996 УФА ТАС 120 Султанмагомедов Тимур
550 =5 1984 УФА 119 Никитин Дмитрий
551 =5 2001 РГА САМ 119 Маннанов Руслан
552 4 1998 САЛ БСЛ 119 Фаизов Динар
553 +5 1972 РНУ 118 Валеев Альберт
554 4 1995 РЧИ НЭВ 118 Шамситдинов Булат
555 К 1994 РКК ФЭВ 117 Хусаинов Рустам
556 =5 2001 РМШ ШВА 116 Шамратов Алексей
557 =5 1999 САЛ БСЛ 116 Седова Яна
558 =5 1994 УФА 115 Имандусов Алмат
559 4 1998 РБК КАВ 115 Сулейманов Артур
560 =5 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 114 Липатова Ксения
561 =5 1994 УФА БОВ 114 Данилов Николай
562 =5 2000 УФА ТГЮ 114 Абдеев Ренат
563 =5 1998 НЕФ ЛОВ 114 Щукин Станислав
564 4 2001 УФА МИВ 114 Русаков Никита
565 4 2001 УФА МИВ 114 Равчеева Анастасия
566 4 1980 РБЩ ГВИ 114 Волкова Нина
567 =5 2001 НЕФ КАД 113 Карлышев Алексей
568 3 1988 РБЩ ГВИ 113 Хисматуллин Талгат
569 =5 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 112 Мюристай Александр
570 =5 2003 НЕФ УФФ 111 Назмутдинов Михаил
571 =5 1965 УФА МВЛ 110 Новичков Олег
572 М 1988 ДАВ НВБ 110 Божко Роман
573 =5 1994 УФА ТАС 108 Бикмухаметов Антон
574 =5 2001 РИШ ЮКЗ 108 Золотихин Филипп
575 =5 1979 РОС 108 Чернов Олег
576 4 1996 РИШ ЮКЗ 108 Хуснутдинов Фадис
577 =5 1999 РСМ ДВК 107 Смирнов Андрей
578 =5 1999 САЛ БСЛ 107 Смирнов Николай
579 =5 1999 РИЛ ХМХ 107 Камалетдинов Артем
580 4 2000 УФА ТАС 106 Лончакова Юлия
581 2 1994 ГОК МВП 106 Максютов Тимур
582 =5 1989 САЛ БСЛ 105 Решетицкий Денис
583 =5 1999 САЛ БСЛ 105 Каримова Алина
584 =5 1999 РЗЛ ТВЮ 104 Тагиров Шагит
585 =5 1999 РСМ ХЕА 103 Парфенов Алексей
586 1 1994 РГА САМ 102 Габбасов Булат
587 =5 1999 РЧИ ЯВИ 101 Аюпов Тимур
588 =5 1998 УФА БСИ 100 Каримова Анастасия
589 4 1970 РКК ФЭВ 100 Лукаш Елена
590 =5 1974 РБМ БИЭ 99 Фатхуллин Мирхайдар
591 4 1998 САЛ БСЛ 99 Ерофеев Илья
592 4 2001 НЕФ УФФ 98 Васюкова Виктория
593 4 1998 УФА МРШ 98 Бурая Динара
594 =5 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 98 Якупова Елена
595 =6 2004 НЕФ УФФ 97 Сунгатуллин Карим
596 =5 1999 РХА ЛГФ 97 Барков Артем
597 =5 1999 РБС РСИ 97 Шкудов Дмитрий
598 =5 2001 УФА МРШ 96 Абдрафикова Диана
599 =5 1965 РИШ ЮКЗ 95 Худайбердин Айрат
600 4 1999 РЧИ АМВ 95 Суслова Юлия
601 =6 1998 УФА ТГЮ 94 Хабирьянов Андрей
602 =6 1950 УФА 94 Ахтамьянова Зиля
603 =5 2003 САЛ БСЛ 94 Хасанова Виолетта
604 =6 1998 УФА МВЛ 93 Раянов Рамиль
605 =6 2002 РАЛ МФИ 93 Хайруллин Марсель
606 =5 1994 УФА 93 Гиндуллин Эмиль
607 3 1965 ГСО МИА 93 Самушков Сергей
608 =6 1989 УФА 91 Хисаметдинов Айсар
609 =5 1997 РЧИ ААН 91 Абдракипов Динар
610 1 1957 ГОК 91 Ишбулатов Флюр
611 М 1952 УФА 91 Рябинин Владимир
612 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 90 Шарипов Линар
613 4 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 90 Мохова Ирина
614 =5 1958 УФА 90 Косоуров Андрей
615 =5 1999 РБС РСИ 90 Рябчик Глеб
616 =6 1999 УФА АРА 89 Исхаков Дамир
617 =6 1959 РУФ 89 Зырянов Евгений
618 =5 1996 УФА 89 Урманов Азат
619 =5 2000 РЗЛ ТВЮ 88 Султанов Афзал
620 2 1998 УФА МТН 87 Савинов Леонид
621 К 1976 УФА 87 Смирнов Алексей
622 =5 1949 САЛ ЗВЛ 86 Горин Николай
623 =6 1985 РУФ 85 Зырянов Артем
624 3 1972 ГКИ 85 Хакимов Фларит
625 2 1997 ГОК МАВ 85 Камаев Рафаэль
626 4 1994 УФА МВИ 85 Шуваев Кирилл
627 К 1985 ГСО НВБ 85 Прыйма Павел
628 =5 2005 РКК ФЭВ 84 Макаров Роман
629 =5 2002 РУЧ ГАФ 84 Ахметшина Алия
630 =5 1999 ГКИ МРШ 84 Сабирьянов Артур
631 3 1984 УФА ААВ 84 Маннапов Альберт
632 =5 2000 РДУ БИГ 83 Гафаров Айдар
633 =5 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 82 Фролова Ангелина
634 =5 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 82 Гавриков Илья
635 =5 1999 РЗЛ 82 Сулейманов Тимур
636 =6 1976 УФА 81 Абдулжалилов Ибрагим
637 =6 1999 РКК ФЭВ 81 Аскаров Ильнур
638 =6 2002 СИБ ЛАО 80 Байназаров Азамат
639 =5 2000 НЕФ КАД 80 Федосеев Никита
640 =5 1999 ГКИ МРШ 80 Фоминых Татьяна
641 2 1996 РАУ СОС 80 Сидоров Дмитрий
642 =5 2001 УФА МРШ 80 Шайхитдинов Урал
643 4 1999 РЧИ АМВ 79 Набиева Анита
644 М 1971 УФА 79 Ахмеров Ринат
645 =5 1998 УФА МВЛ 79 Нургалиев Рустем
646 =5 2001 УФА МВЛ 78 Валиев Эмиль
647 =5 2000 УФА АРА 78 Байрашев Игорь
648 =6 1998 РБТ ЮОВ 77 Карамова Лилия
649 =6 1984 УФА 77 Тарасов Роман
650 =5 1998 РМЛ ГГМ 77 Жижакин Владислав
651 =5 1996 РХА ЛГФ 76 Имангулов Рамазан
652 =6 2001 РГА САМ 75 Артемьев Василий
653 4 1993 РИГ МТН 75 Козарез Виталий
654 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 74 Исаков Егор
655 =6 2002 УФА МАВ 74 Тараканова Ангелина
656 =5 2000 НЕФ УФФ 74 Шаймарданова Элина
657 4 1997 РЧИ АМВ 74 Качкинов Эльвир
658 =6 2004 РКИ КРА 73 Сунагатова Эльвина
659 =6 2001 РБС РСИ 73 Ковин Александр
660 4 1939 УФА 72 Хакимова Фиоза
661 =5 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 72 Артамонов Иван
662 =6 2002 РКИ КРА 72 Динисламов Марсель
663 =6 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 72 Закиров Фирдус
664 =6 2001 РУЧ ГАФ 72 Биктимирова Лиана
665 =5 1998 РКИ КРА 72 Гайнанова Ленара
666 =6 1997 УФА БСИ 71 Зиятдинов Рамиль
667 =5 2000 УФА ТАС 71 Тазтдинова Анна
668 =6 2003 УФА МРШ 71 Неджера Богдан
669 =6 2002 НЕФ КАД 71 Миргалиев Ильнур
670 1 1997 СТР УПН 71 Ларионов Даниил
671 =5 2001 РАЛ МФИ 70 Максимов Илья
672 =5 1999 РЧИ ЯВИ 70 Калямов Ильмир
673 =6 1999 РБТ ЮОВ 69 Гарипова Алсу
674 =6 1999 УФА АРА 69 Лубин Илья
675 =5 2000 РЧИ ЯВИ 69 Ибраев Данил
676 =5 2003 УФА ГРМ 69 Галлямов Шамиль
677 1 1981 ГКА 69 Абоимов Владимир
678 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 68 Ахмадуллин Марат
679 =5 1999 РСМ ДВК 68 Батыршин Ильсур
680 =5 2001 УФА МИВ 68 Семенова Ксения
681 =6 2000 РКК АМВ 66 Екимов Никита
682 4 2003 УФА МРШ 64 Русских Данил
683 =6 1999 РКК АМВ 64 Симонов Алексей
684 =6 2002 РКК АМВ 64 Бегебо Алексей
685 =5 2001 УФА МИВ 64 Хуснуриялов Булат
686 =6 1994 РДЮ НВБ 64 Мухаметянов Денис
687 =5 2000 УФА ГРМ 64 Косарев Антон
688 1 1936 РХА 63 Лежнев Геннадий
689 =5 2000 РЗЛ ТВЮ 63 Туленков Ярослав
690 4 1998 УФА МРШ 63 Мухамадуллин Камиль
691 4 1998 РЧИ ЯВИ 63 Ахметзянов Алмаз
692 =5 2004 УФА МРШ 62 Файзуллин Искандер
693 =5 2001 УФА МРШ 62 Мельников Вячеслав
694 =6 2001 УФА РНМ 62 Мельников Мирослав
695 4 1996 УФА БСИ 61 Смирнов Станислав
696 =5 1988 УФА 60 Сахипгареева(тихонов Марг
697 4 1982 ГОР БОВ 60 Султанова Лейла
698 =6 2003 УФА МРШ 59 Давлетов Айдар
699 =6 2005 РБЩ 59 Мельников Владислав
700 =5 1996 РЧИ ЯВИ 59 Исангулова Элина
701 4 1996 РМШ 58 Кугубаев Ринат
702 =6 2002 УФА МАВ 57 Красильникова Екатерина
703 =5 2002 БЛГ ИФТ 57 Катков Виктор
704 4 1963 ГОР 57 Кондров Эдуард
705 =6 2000 РЗЛ ТВЮ 57 Атангулов Дим
706 +6 1988 РОС 55 Семенов Кирилл
707 4 2000 РМШ АНЯ 55 Алексеев Олег
708 4 1999 НЕФ МРМ 55 Белоклоков Дмитрий
709 =5 1998 САЛ ЗВЛ 54 Гайсин Динислам
710 =5 1999 САЛ БСЛ 54 Салишев Нияз
711 =6 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 53 Янситов Дмитрий
712 =6 1999 УФА АРА 53 Абсалямов Родион
713 4 2000 ГОК МВЛ 53 Вильданов Эмиль
714 =6 1999 РБК КСА 53 Гарифуллин Айрат
715 =6 1999 РСМ ХЕА 53 Халиков Денис
716 4 1997 РЧИ ЯВИ 53 Аюпов Альмир
717 3 1981 УФА 53 Галайчук Роман
718 2 1963 ГКИ 52 Кузнецов Олег
719 =5 2000 РЧИ ЯВИ 52 Лукманова Эльмира
720 4 1993 РУФ ТАС 50 Шайхисламов Андрей
721 4 1943 УФА 50 Гизатуллина Таскира
722 =6 2002 РКИ КРА 50 Махмутов Ильнар
723 =6 1999 РБТ ЮОВ 50 Хусаинова Валерия
724 5 1996 САЛ БСЛ 50 Калинин Константин
725 =6 1989 УФА 50 Альмухаметов Ильгиз
726 =6 2003 РУЧ 50 Чубов Юрий
727 =6 2003 РУЧ 50 Елпаев Святослав
728 =6 1961 РКК 50 Киселев Александр
729 =6 1972 УФА 50 Катаев Дмитрий
730 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 50 Кузнецов Николай
731 5 2004 НЕФ УФФ 50 Идиятуллина Эмилия
732 =6 2000 НЕФ УФФ 50 Никитина Мария
733 3 1972 ГКИ 50 Филипов Сергей
734 5 2003 УФА МАВ 50 Асраров Аскар
735 5 2002 УФА МАВ 50 Абылгузин Данил
736 =6 2001 ГСО БСИ 50 Сахабутдинов Тимур
737 =6 2000 САЛ ЗВЛ 50 Николаев Дмитрий
738 =6 1953 САЛ ЗВЛ 50 Нешев Владимир
739 =6 1999 РДУ БИГ 50 Галлямов Ильмир
740 4 1995 РУФ НДА 50 Мамасалиев Руслан
741 1 1969 РЧИ ЯВИ 50 Ярминкин Владимир
742 5 2003 УФА МРШ 50 Тришкин Клим
743 =6 1999 РИЛ ХМХ 50 Хисамутдинов Руслан
744 =6 1999 РБИ КМА 50 Сухарев Никита
745 3 1998 ГКИ МРШ 50 Нагонев Владимир
746 =6 2000 РУЧ ГАФ 49 Азизкулова Мижгона
747 5 1998 РБС УВВ 49 Другов Андрей
748 =6 2001 САЛ ЗВЛ 48 Алексеев Илья
749 =6 1998 САЛ ЗВЛ 48 Буркин Александр
750 4 1998 РЧИ АМВ 48 Овсянников Дмитрий
751 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 47 Хусаинов Даниэль
752 =6 2000 УФА МТН 47 Рясова Анастасия
753 =6 2006 СТР 47 Хисматуллин Эмиль
754 =6 1999 РБЩ ИФТ 47 Салимгареев Ильдар
755 5 2003 УФА МРШ 47 Крылов Александр
756 =6 2000 РЧИ НЭВ 46 Османов Эмиль
757 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 45 Копсяева Алена
758 =6 2002 РИЛ ХМХ 45 Зарипов Вадим
759 =6 2002 РИШ ЮКЗ 44 Юнусов Искандар
760 =6 1998 УФА БСИ 44 Урманов Роман
761 3 1953 РТУ 44 Гилязов Инфир
762 =6 2000 УФА ТРГ 43 Мухамматянов Данис
763 =6 1999 УФА АРА 43 Насибуллин Артур
764 =6 2003 УФА МВЛ 43 Еникеев Аскар
765 =6 1996 НЕФ ЛОВ 43 Матвеева Юлия
766 =6 2001 УФА МАВ 42 Курбатов Никита
767 =6 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 42 Сухинин Вадим
768 5 2003 УФА МВЛ 42 Мардамшин Данил
769 5 1990 УФА БОВ 41 Максимова Марина
770 =6 2005 УФА МАВ 41 Первушина София
771 =6 2000 РАЛ МФИ 41 Кривной Данила
772 5 1997 РДУ БИГ 41 Каиров Рузиль
773 =6 2001 УФА МТН 41 Стуканова Юлия
774 =6 1999 РББ ЧВН 41 Ахметов Дамир
775 =6 2003 УФА ГРМ 41 Камнева Устинья
776 3 1971 ГСО 41 Шапошников Глеб
777 =6 1948 САЛ ЗВЛ 41 Юсупов Николай
778 =6 2005 УФА РНМ 40 Дьяконов Матвей
779 =6 2002 УФА МВЛ 40 Пучкин Олег
780 =6 1995 РДА МИВ 40 Романюк Екатерина
781 =6 2002 РУЧ 40 Зарипов Радмир
782 =6 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 40 Шаймухаметов Айгис
783 =6 2000 НЕФ КАД 39 Яппаров Азат
784 =6 1979 УФА 39 Богомягких Марина
785 2 1934 УФА 39 Куряева Валентина
786 =6 2004 РУЧ ГАФ 38 Ахметшина Зилия
787 =6 2003 РКК АМВ 38 Пасечник Сергей
788 =6 1999 РУЧ ГАФ 38 Рахматуллина Алия
789 =6 2005 РБЩ ИФТ 37 Беляева Екатерина
790 =6 1999 РББ ЧВН 37 Захаров Дмитрий
791 +6 1991 РНУ 36 Мазитов Наиль
792 =6 2000 РКК АМВ 36 Прожога Игнат
793 =6 2005 НЕФ УФФ 36 Вострецов Дмитрий
794 =6 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 36 Хусаинов Данил
795 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 36 Болотников Александр
796 =6 2001 РБИ КМА 36 Баландин Артем
797 2 1997 САЛ ШЛР 36 Лактионов Глеб
798 3 1994 ГСО БСИ 36 Мешков Игорь
799 =6 1998 УФА МАВ 35 Яшпаев Александр
800 =6 2000 НЕФ УФФ 35 Калимуллин Артем
801 2 1996 РУФ НДА 35 Набиуллин Ильдус
802 2 1994 ГСО МАВ 35 Арсеньев Кирилл
803 =6 1974 УФА 35 Самситдинов Айнур
804 =6 2000 УФА МРШ 34 Мордвинкин Максим
805 =6 1999 САЛ БСЛ 34 Ягафаров Ильнар
806 +6 2001 РБУ ТРМ 33 Гараева Раиля
807 +6 2001 РБУ ТРМ 33 Калимуллин Айнур
808 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 33 Широков Максим
809 =6 2002 УФА МАВ 33 Баранова Светлана
810 =6 1997 УФА МТН 33 Кузнецов Виталий
811 =6 1968 НЕФ ЛОВ 33 Ковальска Кристина
812 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 33 Митрошин Данил
813 =6 1997 РКК МВА 33 Уразбахтин Дмитрий
814 =6 1998 УФА МТН 32 Родин Андрей
815 =6 2002 РБС РСИ 32 Лихачев Алексей
816 5 1996 РУФ НДА 32 Христофоров Максим
817 =6 2000 РБС РСИ 32 Щербинин Родион
818 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 31 Бадретдинов Марат
819 4 1998 РБЩ ИФТ 31 Шайбаков Эмиль
820 4 1997 РЧИ АМВ 31 Набиуллина Диана
821 3 1997 РБС УВВ 31 Ушаков Тимофей
822 =6 2001 УФА МРШ 30 Арсланов Денис
823 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 30 Гайсин Давид
824 =6 2002 РМШ АНЯ 30 Ямиданова Регина
825 5 2001 НЕФ УФФ 30 Хайрисламов Александр
826 =6 1999 УФА АРА 30 Габбасова Элина
827 =6 2003 РУЧ ГАФ 30 Азизкулов Сино
828 +6 2001 РБУ ТРМ 29 Янбаев Зоир
829 =6 2002 РБИ МВМ 29 Маникаев Игорь
830 5 1982 УФА 29 Кошарнов Константин
831 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 28 Кагарманов Юлай
832 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 28 Самарцев Родион
833 3 1995 РЧИ АМВ 28 Афанасьев Александр
834 =6 2004 СТР МРА 27 Галина Рената
835 =6 1994 УФА МТН 27 Анисимова Алена
836 3 1998 РМШ АНЯ 27 Сайпушева Эрви
837 3 1995 РТУ МВИ 27 Фазылов Динар
838 +6 2002 РБУ ТРМ 26 Талипов Булат
839 =6 2002 ГСО БСИ 26 Суслин Роман
840 =6 2000 РББ ЧВН 26 Васильев Дмитрий
841 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 25 Хасанов Раиль
842 =6 2003 УФА МАВ 25 Макаров Константин
843 =6 2001 НЕФ УФФ 25 Миргаязов Камиль
844 =6 1996 УФА 25 Нухова Эльвина
845 3 1998 УФА БИЭ 25 Никифоров Дмитрий
846 +6 2001 РБУ ТРМ 24 Раимов Артур
847 =6 2004 УФА ТГЮ 24 Швырков Егор
848 =6 2000 РКК АМВ 24 Шапошников Алексей
849 =6 2001 УФА МТН 23 Никифоров Вадим
850 =6 2002 РМШ АНЯ 23 Степанова Алена
851 =6 2005 УФА МРШ 23 Казыханов Минтимир
852 =6 2000 УФА МТН 23 Шайдуллин Денис
853 3 1997 ГКИ ААВ 23 Искандаров Динислам
854 =6 1985 УФА 22 Гумеров Ильнур
855 =6 2005 НЕФ КАД 22 Иванов Михаил
856 =6 2003 РБЩ ИФТ 22 Калимуллин Марат
857 =6 2006 УФА МРШ 21 Ислахов Алмаз
858 =6 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 21 Томаров Владислав
859 5 1982 ГКИ БОВ 21 Хусаинов Юлдаш
860 =6 1999 РДУ 21 Аюпов Динар
861 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 20 Мустафин Раиль
862 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 20 Абдуллин Рустам
863 =6 2005 УФА МРШ 20 Мамаева Элина
864 =6 1990 РУЧ ГАФ 20 Мухамедьяров Денис
865 =6 2001 РБИ КМА 20 Чуклин Александр
866 3 1997 РХА ЛОГ 20 Рахматуллина Ляйсан
867 2 1989 РХА 20 Шаяхметов Азамат
868 +6 2000 РБУ ТРМ 19 Валиева Алина
869 +6 2001 РБУ ТРМ 19 Шарифьянова Лиана
870 =6 2000 РЧИ НЭВ 19 Каримова Гульшат
871 =6 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 19 Низамова Дарья
872 =6 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 19 Насретдинов Рамиль
873 =6 2000 УФА МВЛ 19 Сухарев Леонид
874 =6 1999 НЕФ ЛОВ 19 Новицкий Александр
875 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 19 Шайдуллин Вадим
876 =6 2005 УФА МАВ 19 Демидов Никита
877 5 1995 УФА БИЭ 18 Яковлева Анастасия
878 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 18 Жукова Глафира
879 =6 2003 НЕФ КАД 18 Иванов Андрей
880 =6 2000 РМЛ ГГМ 18 Митюков Евгений
881 4 1999 НЕФ МРМ 18 Зарипов Азат
882 =6 2002 НЕФ КАД 17 Галяветдинов Азамат
883 =6 1995 РЧИ МИВ 17 Ахметзянова Алина
884 =6 2000 УФА МТН 17 Юдин Илья
885 4 2000 САЛ БСЛ 17 Кузьмин Данил
886 5 1998 РБК КСА 17 Ефремов Вадим
887 =6 2002 РКК ФЭВ 16 Галимов Тагир
888 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 15 Мельникова Наталья
889 =6 2002 РКИ КРА 15 Гатауллин Загир
890 3 2000 ДАВ БЮА 15 Асылгужин Радмир
891 =6 1999 УФА МТН 14 Серяков Валентин
892 =6 2005 РБЩ ИФТ 14 Салимгареев Артур
893 =6 2001 РКК АМВ 14 Салмияров Валерий
894 =6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 14 Егоров Максим
895 =6 2002 ГОК МАВ 14 Деникеев Айнур
896 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 14 Караськин Роман
897 4 2002 САЛ БСЛ 14 Хисматуллин Данил
898 5 1996 РБК КСА 14 Кармалинский Дмитрий
899 5 1969 УФА 14 Фролова Флюра
900 =6 2004 НЕФ УФФ 13 Нургалиев Эрик
901 =6 1999 САЛ БСЛ 13 Смирнова Александра
902 =6 2000 НЕФ ЛОВ 11 Лукманов Даниил
903 =6 2000 САЛ БСЛ 10 Харитонов Данил
904 =6 1999 САЛ ЗВЛ 10 Васюткина Полина
905 =6 1995 СТР 10 Абраров Альберт
906 5 1996 РУФ НДА 10 Данилов Евгений
907 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 9 Шамсутдинов Алмаз
908 3 1999 РМШ АНЯ 9 Хакимов Рамзиддин
909 =6 2001 УФА ТРГ 8 Федоров Евгений
910 =6 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 8 Вервельский Андрей
911 =6 2003 УФА МВЛ 8 Кобелев Тимур
912 =6 2004 РБУ ЯДМ 7 Якупов Вадим
913 =6 2001 УФА МТН 7 Белик Максим
914 =6 2003 НЕФ ЛОВ 7 Мифтахов Булат
915 3 1970 ГДЕ 6 Васильев Юрий
916 =6 2003 РКИ КРА 5 Хайдарова Эльвира
917 3 1999 РУФ НДА 4 Набиуллин Ильдар
918 =6 2001 НЕФ КАД 3 Ахматянов Эмиль
919 4 1972 ГОК 3 Хуснутдинов Рашит
920 =6 2000 УФА АРА 2 Гумеров Гайса
921 =6 2003 РЧИ АМВ 2 Крохмаль Данил
922 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 1 Саитов Марсель
923 =6 2002 УФА МТН 1 Латыпов Рамиль
|
ЖЕНСКИЙ РЕЙТИНГ-ЛИСТ на 10.03.2014
1 М 1987 ГСО НВБ 761 Ратникова Наталья
2 =К 1992 ГСО НВБ 629 Исламгулова Лилия
3 =К 1997 РБЩ ГВИ 619 Сайфуллина Азалия
4 =К 1997 УФА БИЭ 617 Фролова Анастасия
5 =К 1998 РУЧ ГАФ 609 Аминева Элина
6 =К 1997 СТР МРА 603 Ли Дарья
7 =К 1995 САЛ БСЛ 603 Запольских Алена
8 К 1958 РБЩ ИФТ 587 Искарова Фануза
9 М 1971 ГОР 574 Прокофьева Алена
10 =1 1998 УФА ТАС 530 Гилемханова Дина
11 К 1994 СТР ТАС 515 Хисматуллина Аделина
12 К 1941 УФА МИА 511 Могилевская Инесса
13 М 1984 ГОР МИВ 500 Мурсалимова Инна
14 =1 1996 РЧИ АМВ 487 Хакимова Регина
15 К 1989 СТР НВБ 484 Мурзакаева Миляуша
16 К 1995 НЕФ УФФ 473 Курбаншоева Лесана
17 К 1984 РЧИ АМВ 460 Агзамова Мария
18 =1 1999 УФА БИЭ 456 Кочарян Лилит
19 =1 1956 УФА КВА 455 Лукьянова Ирина
20 =2 1995 САЛ ВВД 426 Гилязова Альбина
21 =2 1998 УФА МВЛ 395 Валиуллина Лиана
22 =2 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 364 Шарафиева Ксения
23 К 1995 РБК КАВ 362 Каштанова Александра
24 =2 1993 РЧИ МВИ 361 Зарипова Эльвина
25 =2 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 358 Шакирова Арина
26 =2 1982 УФА РНМ 358 Каверина Анастасия
27 2 2000 НЕФ УФФ 348 Колганова Валерия
28 =3 1999 РКИ КРА 312 Арсланова Ильвина
29 =3 2000 РУЧ ГАФ 301 Ахметшина Лилия
30 2 2000 УФА ГВИ 283 Молодцова Ксения
31 М 1988 СТР ТАС 271 Фадеева Елена
32 =3 1998 РМШ АНЯ 271 Сайпушева Эрви
33 2 1995 БЛГ ГВИ 266 Килюшева Мария
34 =4 1999 УФА РНМ 243 Ижболдина Полина
35 3 1998 РКК НМВ 242 Карпова Ирина
36 =4 2000 РГА САМ 241 Широкова Виолетта
37 =4 1998 РЧИ АМВ 240 Турьянова Карина
38 1 1999 УФА БИЭ 216 Зверс Виктория
39 =4 2001 ГСО МИВ 215 Равчеева Анастасия
40 =4 1996 ОКТ ХРЭ 189 Валиуллина Элина
41 =4 2001 РГА САМ 188 Кунгурова Юлия
42 2 1997 РХА ЛОГ 187 Рахматуллина Ляйсан
43 3 2000 ГОР ТАС 181 Лончакова Юлия
44 2 1997 САЛ ВВД 178 Новикова Ольга
45 =5 1999 РИЛ ХМХ 175 Зиннатуллина Роксана
46 =5 2001 РУЧ ГАФ 173 Биктимирова Лиана
47 =4 1998 НЕФ УФФ 169 Валеева Айгуль
48 =5 2001 ГСО МИВ 169 Семенова Ксения
49 =5 1999 РБК КАВ 165 Латыпова Лилия
50 =4 1999 УФА МРШ 164 Ульмасова Диана
51 =5 1998 РБК КСА 157 Закирова Лилия
52 =4 1996 РМШ АНЯ 155 Салмиярова Элеонора
53 =5 1998 РБЩ ИФТ 148 Зайнитдинова Галия
54 4 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 145 Липатова Ксения
55 =5 1996 РБК КСА 143 Митрофанова Александра
56 =5 1960 САЛ 136 Каримова Ольга
57 4 1995 УФА МВЛ 131 Гайнцева Татьяна
58 4 1998 УФА МРШ 129 Бурая Динара
59 =5 1996 РМШ АНЯ 126 Сайпушева Кристина
60 3 1997 РКИ КРА 124 Хайдарова Регина
61 =5 2002 УФА МАВ 123 Тараканова Ангелина
62 4 1997 РКК ФЭВ 122 Саитова Эльвина
63 4 1996 РКИ ФФФ 122 Фаизова Лейсан
64 М 1991 СТР НВБ 122 Мурзакаева Эльвира
65 =5 2003 РМЛ ГГМ 111 Ишмуратова Миннур
66 4 2000 РКК ФЭВ 110 Сахипова Карина
67 =5 1997 СТР УПН 110 Ишкильдина Карина
68 М 1958 САЛ 107 Кузнецова Любовь
69 =5 2004 РКИ КРА 105 Сунагатова Эльвина
70 4 2001 НЕФ УФФ 105 Васюкова Виктория
71 4 1998 РКИ КРА 104 Султаншина Регина
72 4 1997 УФА МВЛ 102 Гибадуллина Карина
73 =5 2004 НЕФ УФФ 102 Идиятуллина Эмилия
74 =5 1999 РМЛ ГГМ 100 Абдуллина Кадрия
75 4 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 98 Мохова Ирина
76 3 1997 РКИ КРА 96 Гайнанова Эльмира
77 =5 2001 РБК КАВ 92 Кузнецова Елизавета
78 =6 2000 УФА БСИ 90 Харисова Диана
79 4 1996 РКИ ФФФ 90 Шагиева Гузель
80 4 1998 РКИ КРА 89 Гайнанова Ленара
81 =5 1998 РМЛ ГГМ 88 Лебедева Мария
82 =5 1999 РБК КСА 88 Хабибуллина Регина
83 3 1964 УФА 87 Гарифуллина Эльмира
84 =5 1997 РМЛ ГГМ 87 Караськина Вероника
85 =5 1996 ОКТ ХРЭ 87 Хайрутдинова Венера
86 =5 1997 РМЛ ГГМ 86 Ильтимирова Алиса
87 4 2002 УФА МАВ 85 Кириллова Анастасия
88 =6 1995 РСМ ДВК 85 Шаймарданова Роза
89 =5 1997 РМЛ ГГМ 84 Никифорова Мария
90 =5 2002 РУЧ ГАФ 84 Ахметшина Алия
91 =6 1999 РХА ЛГФ 83 Жайляува Айгиза
92 =5 1999 РСМ ДВК 82 Фомина Анжелика
93 =6 1998 РБТ ЮОВ 78 Карамова Лилия
94 =6 1997 РХА ЛГФ 78 Бикбова Юлия
95 =6 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 77 Фролова Ангелина
96 =6 1999 РКИ ФФФ 76 Хусниярова Эльза
97 =5 1998 РБК КСА 75 Степанова Ольга
98 =6 1999 РБТ ЮОВ 69 Гарипова Алсу
99 =6 1996 РАЛ МФИ 69 Талхина Зиля
100 4 2001 УФА МРШ 62 Абдрафикова Диана
101 =6 2004 РКИ КРА 60 Мирфаязова Лэйла
102 =6 1999 РСМ ДВК 59 Мухаметкулова Эльза
103 4 1997 РЧИ АМВ 57 Набиуллина Диана
104 =6 2002 УФА МАВ 54 Красильникова Екатерина
105 =6 1998 РИШ ЮКЗ 53 Полинок Оксана
106 =6 2000 НЕФ УФФ 52 Никитина Мария
107 =6 1999 РКИ ФФФ 52 Хусаинова Гульназ
108 =6 2002 РИШ ЮКЗ 52 Сомова Кира
109 =6 2000 РЗЛ ТВЮ 50 Кутуева Залия
110 2 1999 НЕФ УФФ 50 Агзамова Диана
111 =6 2003 РКИ КРА 49 Хайдарова Эльвира
112 =6 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 48 Фаткуллина Назгуль
113 =6 1996 РАЛ МФИ 48 Тычкова Виолетта
114 4 1999 УФА МРШ 44 Фоминых Татьяна
115 =6 2000 РЧИ АМВ 42 Лукманова Элмира
116 =6 1998 РХА ЛГФ 42 Нигаматова Азалия
117 =6 2005 УФА МАВ 41 Писарева Елена
118 4 1972 НЕФ 41 Коржова Ольга
119 1 1934 УФА 38 Куряева Валентина
120 =6 1999 РКИ ФФФ 38 Якупова Алсу
121 =6 2004 НЕФ КАД 37 Раянова Азалия
122 =6 2002 РАУ НВН 36 Артемьева Анжела
123 =6 2001 РКК АМВ 35 Ильчук Елена
124 =6 2002 УФА МВЛ 35 Баранова Светлана
125 =6 2007 РМШ АНЯ 34 Апсатарова Дарина
126 =6 2005 РБЩ ИФТ 34 Беляева Екатерина
127 =6 2002 РКК АМВ 33 Денисова Мария
128 =6 1999 РКИ ФФФ 32 Сираева Алия
129 =6 1999 РКК ЗРР 32 Шакирова Зарина
130 =6 2002 УФА МРШ 29 Нагаева Аделина
131 2 1939 УФА 25 Хакимова Фиоза
132 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 25 Фролова Серафима
133 =6 2001 РХА ЛГФ 24 Родионова Яна
134 =6 2000 РЗЛ ТВЮ 24 Хохлова Яна
135 =6 2001 РЧИ АМВ 23 Карагулова Диана
136 2 1994 РКК ФЭВ 23 Магадеева Аида
137 =6 1999 УФА АРА 22 Шустова Дарья
138 =6 1996 РАЛ МФИ 21 Габдракипова Рита
139 =6 1999 РЗЛ ТВЮ 19 Сухова Ирина
140 5 1996 РИШ ЮКЗ 19 Архапчева Мария
141 5 1998 УФА БСИ 18 Каримова Анастасия
142 =6 2003 УФА РНМ 16 Чулицкая Рената
143 4 1999 РЧИ АМВ 16 Набиева Анита
144 =6 2004 РКК АМВ 15 Денисова Ульяна
145 =6 2003 РКК АМВ 14 Кондрова Дарья
146 2 1993 РЧИ МВИ 14 Нигматуллина Элина
147 =6 2002 РАУ НВН 13 Артемьева Кристина
148 =6 1998 УФА АРА 12 Абдулганеева Анастасия
149 =6 2003 СИБ ЛАО 11 Гумерова Зульфия
150 =6 2003 РМШ АНЯ 10 Яшпаева Екатерина
151 =6 2001 РБС УВВ 9 Ушакова Анастасия
152 =6 2001 УФА МИВ 8 Богданова Яна
153 =6 2003 СИБ ЛАО 7 Ишкуватова Элеонора
154 4 1996 РКК ФЭВ 7 Афанасьева Юлия
155 =6 2001 УФА МРШ 6 Рыжова Антонида
156 =6 1997 РИШ ЮКЗ 6 Гашникова Виктория
157 =6 2001 РБИ МВМ 5 Баязитова Анастасия
158 4 2001 УФА РНМ 5 Герштейн Анастасия
159 =6 2005 НЕФ КАД 4 Ахмадеева Ада
160 =6 1998 РИШ ЮКЗ 4 Абдухалилова Мухлиса
161 =6 2000 РБС УВВ 3 Ваганова Татьяна
162 1 1977 РГА КЕА 3 Клементьева Елена
163 =6 1999 РХА ЛГФ 1 Рахматуллина Алина
164 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 1 Копсяева Алена
|