МУЖСКОЙ РЕЙТИНГ-ЛИСТ на 2.02.2014
1 М 1974 САЛ 795 Мазмаев Руслан
2 М 1984 УФА НВБ 792 Аристов Александр
3 М 1974 УФА БИЭ 753 Аббасов Рустамхон
4 М 1980 РГА САМ 745 Максютов Азат
5 М 1991 УФА НВБ 743 Харламов Руслан
6 М 1990 УФА ТАС 728 Исмайлов Азат
7 =К 1997 УФА БИЭ 721 Семенов Константин
8 =К 1987 УФА НВБ 720 Ратникова Наталья
9 =К 1995 САЛ МТН 715 Сагитов Александр
10 М 1998 РБК КАВ 714 Топорков Артур
11 М 1986 УФА НВБ 709 Срумов Антон
12 М 1989 УФА 699 Яковлев Михаил
13 М 1977 УФА БИЭ 697 Зарецкий Максим
14 М 1969 УФА НВБ 694 Урманов Артур
15 =К 1993 УФА БИЭ 674 Зубайдуллин Артем
16 М 1959 РБЩ ГВИ 670 Горбунов Валентин
17 =К 1995 УФА ВАВ 667 Кузнецов Дмитрий
18 М 1990 УФА НВБ 665 Сафиуллин Азат
19 =К 1992 САЛ МРА 654 Бочаров Артем
20 =К 1946 УФА 654 Коротеев Георгий
21 =К 1997 УФА ФДМ 654 Фоминых Илья
22 =К 2000 УФА БИЭ 650 Антонян Ваге
23 =К 1988 УФА БИЭ 644 Суфияров Эдуард
24 =К 1960 УФА 642 Рудаков Константин
25 =К 1962 УФА 640 Шакуров Нафис
26 =К 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 639 Коврижников Максим
27 =К 1998 САЛ БСЛ 638 Смирнов Андрей
28 М 1987 УФА БСИ 637 Сазонов Николай
29 =К 1997 УФА НВБ 631 Лукьянов Роман
30 =К 1998 УФА БИЭ 627 Исмайлов Азамат
31 =К 1995 РБЩ ТАС 622 Байрамалов Леонид
32 =К 1972 УФА 622 Кондратьев Игорь
33 =К 1997 РГА САМ 620 Маркелов Николай
34 М 1988 ГОК НВБ 613 Валеев Риф
35 =К 2000 РГА САМ 612 Клементьев Роман
36 =К 1973 УФА 606 Махмудов Рустем
37 =К 1993 УФА МВЛ 602 Мазурин Александр
38 =К 1976 РБЩ ГВИ 600 Яковлев Денис
39 М 1960 УФА 598 Шариков Сергей
40 =1 1971 УФА ФДМ 595 Прокофьева Алена
41 К 1995 РОС 590 Медведев Денис
42 =1 1979 РКК 589 Терехин Виктор
43 =1 1989 УФА 589 Овчинников Дмитрий
44 К 1972 РБЩ 589 Игнатенко Алексей
45 К 1989 РБЩ ГВИ 588 Искаров Руслан
46 К 1997 РБЩ ГВИ 587 Сайфуллина Азалия
47 К 1995 РБЩ ИФТ 586 Грубов Виталий
48 К 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 584 Герасев Михаил
49 К 1997 УФА БИЭ 580 Фролова Анастасия
50 М 1970 УФА 567 Дулесов Вадим
51 К 1998 РКК ФЭВ 565 Медведев Тарас
52 К 1975 УФА 560 Маневич Сергей
53 К 1992 САЛ МРА 559 Ларионов Сергей
54 =1 1963 УФА 558 Коробко Павел
55 К 1995 РГА САМ 557 Горбунов Вячеслав
56 К 1962 УФА 553 Хабиров Марс
57 К 1965 УФА 549 Тодрамович Александр
58 К 1996 САЛ БСЛ 549 Ларионов Дмитрий
59 К 1975 РИШ 547 Клоков Юрий
60 =1 1998 РБЩ ИФТ 545 Осинский Александр
61 К 1975 УФА 544 Шарипов Вадим
62 К 1975 РБУ 542 Якупов Динар
63 К 1968 УФА ФДМ 541 Аксенов Андрей
64 М 1987 НЕФ 541 Гайсин Эдуард
65 К 1969 УФА 540 Барышев Сергей
66 К 1970 УФА 540 Салманов Сергей
67 К 1969 РКК 536 Медведев Анатолий
68 М 1992 ГСО ТАС 533 Шапошников Александр
69 К 1988 РХА 532 Рахматуллин Равиль
70 =1 1954 УФА 530 Стародубцев Олег
71 К 1952 УФА 530 Лютый Олег
72 =1 1976 УФА 529 Андрющенко Матвей
73 К 1969 УФА КВА 526 Уткулов Ринат
74 =1 1993 РБЩ ГВИ 525 Емельянов Александр
75 К 1957 РКЛ 525 Имашев Альфит
76 К 1991 САЛ ВАВ 525 Абдрашитов Азат
77 К 1992 УФА НВБ 525 Исламгулова Лилия
78 =1 1959 РУЧ ГАФ 524 Гайнуллин Айтуган
79 К 1968 УФА 523 Аюпов Айдар
80 =1 1998 САЛ БСЛ 516 Антошкин Алексей
81 =1 1988 РКГ БОВ 514 Мухутдинов Динар
82 К 1997 БАВ 514 Хайруллин Шамиль
83 К 1981 РБЩ 512 Зубахин Артем
84 К 1966 РБК 511 Топорков Юрий
85 К 1956 УФА НВБ 505 Халимонов Евгений
86 К 1995 УФА БИЭ 505 Вафин Егор
87 К 1965 ГЛЕ 504 Шакиров Ильяс
88 =1 1975 БЛГ ГВИ 503 Хаматшин Евгений
89 =1 1995 САЛ БСЛ 503 Запольских Алена
90 К 1992 САЛ ТАС 503 Сайфутдинов Тимур
91 =1 1949 УФА 501 Прокофьев Михаил
92 =1 1972 УФА 499 Иванов Виталий
93 К 1966 УФА 499 Хубатулин Ринат
94 =1 1984 САЛ СИА 498 Парамонов Юрий
95 М 1986 РБИ НВБ 497 Байбулдин Андрей
96 =1 1998 РУЧ ГАФ 494 Аминева Элина
97 М 1975 НЕФ 494 Нургалиев Радик
98 =1 1985 УФА МВЛ 491 Абдулин Айдар
99 К 1956 УФА 491 Семенов Юрий
100 К 1996 УФА БИЭ 490 Басс Кирилл
101 К 1992 НЕФ МРМ 490 Якупов Ильнар
102 К 1957 РТУ АЛМ 485 Афанасьев Леонид
103 =1 1958 РБЩ ИФТ 485 Искарова Фануза
104 М 1991 РХА НВБ 485 Лежнев Артем
105 М 1946 УФА МВЛ 482 Мазурин Викентий
106 К 1974 УФА 480 Кулешов Юрий
107 К 1993 САЛ БСЛ 480 Файзуллин Тимур
108 =1 1957 РИШ ЮКЗ 478 Юнусов Камиль
109 К 1997 РКК МИВ 478 Салихов Юнир
110 К 1993 РКК БИЭ 478 Салихов Раиль
111 =1 1990 УФА МВИ 478 Васильев Александр
112 К 1990 НЕФ МРМ 478 Гайфуллин Кемаль
113 =2 1998 РИЛ ХМХ 477 Кашапов Рустам
114 К 1966 СТР 476 Искандаров Ильшат
115 К 1954 УФА 476 Башаров Раис
116 К 1958 НЕФ 474 Лим Александр
117 =1 1995 САЛ МРА 473 Ишгарин Айдар
118 =1 2000 РИЛ ХМХ 471 Гареев Денис
119 =1 1997 СТР МРА 471 Ли Дарья
120 К 1995 УФА МВИ 467 Асылгужин Марсель
121 М 1981 УФА 464 Федоров Игорь
122 =1 1997 РКИ КРА 462 Калимуллин Радик
123 =1 1986 УФА БОВ 460 Сафиуллин Динар
124 К 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 460 Новокшонов Ярослав
125 М 1988 УФА НВБ 460 Санейко Дмитрий
126 =1 1999 УФА БИЭ 459 Зверс Марк
127 =2 2003 УФА БИЭ 458 Беляков Максим
128 М 1989 УФА НВБ 458 Абдуллин Денис
129 =1 1992 РУЧ ГАФ 455 Аминев Ильдар
130 К 1945 УФА 454 Шапошников Александр
131 К 1980 РКК ФЭВ 454 Фаизов Эльдар
132 =1 1997 НЕФ УФФ 453 Крапивин Дмитрий
133 К 1952 РТУ АЛМ 452 Шадрин Эдуард
134 =1 1998 РКК ФЭВ 451 Горбунов Никита
135 =2 1965 ОКТ 451 Хамидов Мауль
136 =1 1984 РЧИ АМВ 450 Агзамова Мария
137 1 1974 РАУ 449 Мызников Сергей
138 1 1954 РУЧ 448 Бахтияров Айрат
139 1 1964 УФА 446 Молодцов Вадим
140 К 1961 РИШ ЮКЗ 444 Орлов Николай
141 1 1999 УФА БИЭ 442 Буков Владислав
142 1 1952 УФА 442 Сафаров Ревнер
143 1 1989 УФА 442 Хуснутдинов Данияр
144 1 1961 РНУ 441 Тагиров Сайфулла
145 1 1992 РБС 441 Маликов Ильдар
146 1 1974 УФА 439 Юнусов Степан
147 М 1990 УФА 439 Старновский Семен
148 К 1994 ГОК МВЛ 438 Хайруллин Ренат
149 1 1941 УФА 437 Могилевская Инесса
150 1 1950 КУМ МЕН 435 Аминов Альберт
151 =2 1979 САЛ БСЛ 434 Морозов Роман
152 1 2001 УФА МАВ 433 Хайруллин Артур
153 1 1954 РКК МВА 430 Макаров Валерий
154 1 1973 УФА 430 Горшенин Юрий
155 К 1956 УФА КВА 429 Кузнецов Владимир
156 1 1989 УФА МИА 428 Ишметов Александр
157 К 1977 УФА 428 Лончаков Константин
158 1 1955 УФА 425 Рахматуллин Рашит
159 К 1946 УФА 423 Баринов Владимир
160 1 1968 УФА 422 Полищук Юрий
161 М 1988 НЕФ МРМ 421 Наконечный Антон
162 1 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 419 Новокшонов Вячеслав
163 1 1996 РБЩ ГВИ 418 Жуланов Максим
164 К 1959 УФА 418 Мицул Тимофей
165 1 1979 НЕФ 418 Мазитов Рустам
166 К 1995 РМЛ БИЭ 417 Сангишев Руслан
167 1 1974 РБЩ 416 Манайчев Владимир
168 К 1976 НЕФ АПМ 413 Каюмов Рафаэль
169 1 1961 УФА 409 Романченко Геннадий
170 1 1999 УФА МРШ 408 Дядин Дмитрий
171 1 1957 УФА 408 Полушин Сергей
172 1 1965 УФА ТАС 407 Мухамадиев Наиль
173 1 1984 УФА БОВ 404 Габдуллин Марс
174 1 1946 УФА 399 Толкачев Иван
175 1 1987 ГСО НВБ 398 Исмагилов Вадим
176 К 1959 САЛ ЗВЛ 398 Демьянов Виктор
177 =2 1998 УФА ТАС 397 Гилемханова Дина
178 1 1960 УФА 397 Зиновьев Александр
179 1 1993 РКК БИЭ 394 Шайдулов Эдуард
180 =2 2003 УФА МВЛ 391 Хуснутдинов Радмир
181 1 1984 УФА 388 Красильников Павел
182 К 1968 УФА НВБ 388 Савилов Дмитрий
183 1 1976 МЕЖ 385 Ефремов Юрий
184 1 1997 РДА МИВ 382 Трякин Глеб
185 1 1995 РЧИ АМВ 382 Урманов Радмир
186 К 1981 РГА 380 Сабиров Дмитрий
187 1 1969 РАУ СОС 378 Сидоров Олег
188 К 1951 ГКИ 378 Бережной Николай
189 1 1989 РКИ КРА 376 Арсланов Ильназ
190 =2 1959 УФА 375 Гайсин Айрат
191 1 1975 УФА РНМ 374 Кузьмин Александр
192 =2 1996 САЛ БСЛ 370 Торгашов Никита
193 1 1957 РИГ 370 Саитов Ринат
194 1 1996 РМЛ ГГМ 369 Петров Артем
195 К 1978 РКК 369 Макаров Андрей
196 1 1996 РЧИ АМВ 368 Хакимова Регина
197 1 1980 УФА 362 Насыров Илдар
198 М 1999 ГСО 361 Шарипов Давид
199 =2 1966 РОС 360 Годжаев Иса
200 =3 1982 МЕЛ ГФМ 357 Калашников Евгений
201 1 1995 РМЛ ГГМ 357 Агудалин Дмитрий
202 1 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 356 Ибагишев Денис
203 К 1959 РКШ 355 Ахметзянов Фауль
204 1 1941 УФА КВА 354 Алпацкий Валентин
205 К 1990 БАВ 353 Мусалямов Руслан
206 1 1958 САЛ 351 Яппаров Радик
207 1 1965 ОКТ 351 Рахимов Ринат
208 2 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 349 Шарафиева Ксения
209 2 1997 НЕФ МРМ 349 Биктов Евгений
210 К 1968 ГСО 348 Гильманов Рустем
211 2 1970 УФА 348 Арчибасов Евгений
212 1 1986 УФА 348 Иванов Евгений
213 2 1999 УФА БИЭ 346 Мухетдинов Амир
214 2 1998 САЛ БСЛ 345 Атягин Руслан
215 1 1954 УФА ПИС 342 Нестеренко Георгий
216 =3 1950 СТР 342 Цацын Михаил
217 2 1999 РБЩ ИФТ 341 Байрамалов Константин
218 2 1986 УФА 340 Латыпов Феликс
219 2 1988 РМШ ГВИ 339 Миксонов Эренбург
220 2 1986 УФА 339 Таначев Николай
221 2 1979 УФА 338 Мезенцева Марина
222 1 1994 РБЩ ИФТ 336 Апакетов Эдуард
223 1 1995 РМЛ ГГМ 336 Баймуратов Айрат
224 2 1998 УФА РНМ 335 Сидоров Роман
225 1 1950 УФА 334 Алмаев Раис
226 2 1958 УФА 334 Садыков Амир
227 2 2000 УФА МРШ 333 Мансуров Данар
228 1 1995 РБК КАВ 328 Каштанова Александра
229 =3 1999 УФА БИЭ 327 Яровиков Даниил
230 1 1956 РТУ АЛМ 327 Муллаяров Рафхат
231 1 1963 УФА 325 Лось Андрей
232 =3 1999 УФА БИЭ 324 Кочарян Лилит
233 2 1979 УФА 324 Вильданов Марат
234 2 1991 ГКИ ТАС 324 Кабиров Ильназ
235 2 1996 РОС 323 Газизуллин Азамат
236 2 1986 СИБ 322 Гильмияров Роман
237 2 1982 УФА РНМ 321 Каверина Анастасия
238 К 1993 БАВ 321 Хайруллин Ильдар
239 2 1998 РМЛ ГГМ 320 Заманов Альфред
240 2 1999 РИШ БСЛ 320 Мазитов Динар
241 1 1995 УФА МВЛ 320 Ямалетдинов Азамат
242 +3 1984 УФА МВЛ 319 Кривоносов Роман
243 1 1972 УФА 318 Якупов Рустем
244 1 1996 САЛ БСЛ 318 Кидрасов Тагир
245 1 1971 ОКТ 316 Артамонов Андрей
246 =3 1999 САЛ ЗВЛ 315 Крылов Алексей
247 2 1999 УФА БИЭ 315 Зверс Виктория
248 К 1971 РИШ 313 Барабанов Владимир
249 =3 1990 УФА 312 Сартаев Тимур
250 =3 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 311 Шакирова Арина
251 2 2002 САЛ БСЛ 309 Рогачев Дмитрий
252 2 2000 РИШ ЮКЗ 308 Худайбердин Динар
253 2 1987 РИШ ЮКЗ 305 Кутлубаев Юрий
254 К 1972 ГКИ 304 Фоминых Дмитрий
255 2 1960 УФА 303 Мурзин Евгений
256 2 1996 УФА 301 Иванов Владислав
257 =3 2000 РКИ КРА 301 Мирваязов Ильяс
258 2 1976 РБЩ ГВИ 300 Баязитов Рамиль
259 =3 1997 РАЛ МФИ 300 Тырин Марк
260 =3 1980 УФА 300 Марамзин Сергей
261 М 1958 ГСО БСИ 300 Буков Сергей
262 К 1984 СИБ ГАМ 300 Горюнов Алексей
263 2 1960 СТР 299 Козлов Сергей
264 1 1962 УФА МВИ 299 Давлетов Тимур
265 К 1966 ГКИ 296 Хабиров Айрат
266 2 1956 УФА КВА 295 Лукьянова Ирина
267 1 1965 УФА 295 Булаев Владимир
268 =3 1998 УФА МВЛ 294 Валиуллина Лиана
269 2 1993 РУЧ БТИ 291 Гильманова Диана
270 1 1990 НЕФ 291 Лихачев Александр
271 1 1992 РИЛ 291 Хадимуллин Рустам
272 2 1997 РКИ КРА 290 Якупов Айдар
273 =3 2003 САЛ БСЛ 290 Валевко Игорь
274 =3 1999 РБК КАВ 289 Базылов Данил
275 =3 1997 РКИ КРА 287 Галиханов Ильяс
276 2 1997 УФА МВЛ 287 Балхияров Алмаз
277 =3 1974 РБМ 286 Зайнуллин Фаниль
278 1 1989 УФА 286 Лукманов Ильнур
279 1 1954 СТР 283 Магадеев Вильнур
280 2 1998 РБЩ ИФТ 283 Шакиров Богдан
281 =3 1995 ГОР ТАС 282 Габдуллин Азат
282 =3 1995 САЛ ВВД 281 Гилязова Альбина
283 2 1992 УФА 280 Зайнутдинов Наиль
284 2 1955 ОКТ 279 Назаров Евгений
285 2 2002 УФА БИЭ 277 Валиев Даниил
286 1 1959 УФА 275 Усков Сергей
287 1 1977 УФА 275 Хадарин Артем
288 =3 1994 РКИ КРА 273 Султанов Айдар
289 К 1979 РИЛ ХМХ 273 Холматов Марат
290 1 1997 РКК ФЭВ 273 Мигранов Эльмир
291 =3 1970 УФА БИЭ 270 Туйгильдин Айнур
292 =3 2003 УФА МРШ 269 Хафизов Булат
293 =3 2003 РБЩ ИФТ 269 Пехенько Кирилл
294 К 1995 РТУ АЛМ 269 Шаймухаметов Альберт
295 =3 1957 РУЧ 268 Гайнуллин Абдулла
296 2 1993 УФА ВАВ 267 Алтынбаев Марат
297 2 1961 УФА 267 Мустафин Рустэм
298 1 1966 РОС 267 Гусев Александр
299 =3 1965 УФА 266 Кузьмин Андрей
300 2 1966 УФА КВА 265 Саяхов Радик
301 2 1998 УФА БИЭ 264 Сулейманов Артур
302 2 1993 РЧИ МВИ 263 Зарипова Эльвина
303 1 1960 ТУЙ АЛМ 263 Кинзикеев Виль
304 =3 1997 УФА МАВ 262 Ширгазин Данил
305 =3 2000 НЕФ УФФ 261 Колганова Валерия
306 =3 1972 УФА МВЛ 259 Раянов Айрат
307 2 1999 НЕФ УФФ 259 Усманов Руслан
308 =3 1999 РМЛ ГГМ 257 Багаев Ильдан
309 =3 1946 УФА 256 Граф Анатолий
310 2 1997 РБМ БРР 256 Лукманов Рамис
311 =4 2000 НЕФ КАД 255 Хабибуллин Рустам
312 2 1972 КУМ 253 Девяткин Александр
313 2 1973 РКИ 253 Валиев Ильфат
314 2 1948 УФА 251 Альтерман Борис
315 1 1996 ГСО БИЭ 249 Савин Михаил
316 3 1998 САЛ БСЛ 249 Бартенев Данил
317 2 1997 РКК ФЭВ 249 Галяутдинов Тимур
318 3 1993 УФА ВАВ 248 Рахимов Абдусаттор
319 К 1995 ГОК МВЛ 248 Гук Артем
320 =4 2002 РКК ФЭВ 246 Макаров Егор
321 2 1969 КУМ 246 Скворцов Сергей
322 2 1997 РЧИ АМВ 246 Камеев Тимур
323 2 1973 УФА 243 Ахтямов Рустам
324 3 2002 СТР УПН 243 Галимов Роберт
325 3 1997 РКК ФЭВ 243 Ишкарин Ильвир
326 3 1989 УФА 243 Малышев Виктор
327 =4 1994 ГОК МВЛ 241 Комлев Семен
328 2 1975 УФА 241 Хакимов Айрат
329 К 1973 НЕФ АПМ 241 Антонов Олег
330 3 1990 УФА 240 Громыхалов Станислав
331 2 1996 РДУ БИГ 240 Мугурбанов Урал
332 3 1984 УФА 240 Николаев Александр
333 3 1999 САЛ БСЛ 240 Гончаров Данил
334 3 1996 РАЛ МФИ 239 Рафиков Руслан
335 3 2000 НЕФ УФФ 239 Синягин Евгений
336 2 1982 УФА 239 Валиахметов Руслан
337 3 1999 НЕФ КАД 237 Каримов Рашит
338 3 1961 РБМ БРР 236 Бикметов Раиль
339 1 1968 БАВ 236 Хайруллин Ильнур
340 3 1963 УФА 236 Буткин Андрей
341 2 1996 НЕФ УФФ 236 Арсланов Марсель
342 =4 1994 ГКА БОВ 234 Осипов Роман
343 3 2000 УФА ГВИ 234 Молодцова Ксения
344 3 1997 РБС УВВ 234 Верзакова Евгения
345 3 1991 УФА 233 Искаков Салават
346 2 1963 РОС 233 Юдичев Сергей
347 3 1994 РКК ФЭВ 231 Магадеева Аида
348 К 1982 РУЧ ГАФ 231 Гайнуллин Айдар
349 2 1999 ГОК МВЛ 230 Сиротенко Вадим
350 =4 1962 МЕЖ 229 Файзуллин Камиль
351 3 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 229 Жуланов Дмитрий
352 1 1994 РЧИ ААН 229 Бражников Евгений
353 3 1977 МЕЖ 227 Шишков Александр
354 3 1998 РКК ФЭВ 225 Яубаширов Ильшат
355 3 1959 РБЩ ГВИ 222 Вежнин Валерий
356 =4 1999 УФА БИЭ 221 Шайнуров Вадим
357 3 2000 РКК ФЭВ 221 Горбунов Денис
358 3 1996 РКК ФЭВ 221 Карпов Алексей
359 2 1996 РХА ЛГФ 221 Рыбаков Максим
360 1 1936 УФА 219 Тарараев Петр
361 3 1969 РБМ 219 Адельгужин Салават
362 2 1954 УФА БИЭ 217 Грошев Юрий
363 К 1994 РКК ФЭВ 216 Хусаинов Рустам
364 3 1997 УФА РНМ 215 Хабибуллин Мухаммет
365 3 1997 БЛГ ИФТ 215 Фролов Михаил
366 3 1975 УФА РНМ 214 Русских Денис
367 М 1988 ДАВ НВБ 214 Божко Роман
368 3 1997 РКК ФЭВ 213 Рахматуллин Артур
369 2 1997 УФА МТН 211 Омерова Александра
370 3 1999 РКИ КРА 210 Арсланова Ильвина
371 3 1993 САЛ БСЛ 210 Козленков Никита
372 3 1947 УФА 209 Аминев Марат
373 3 1998 РКК НМВ 209 Карпова Ирина
374 =4 1993 РДА БЮА 207 Поляков Игорь
375 3 1999 РБС УВВ 207 Багин Кирилл
376 2 1961 РАЛ МФИ 205 Мухаметзянов Фаниль
377 =4 1976 РОС 205 Перченко Александр
378 =4 2000 РУЧ ГАФ 204 Ахметшина Лилия
379 3 1997 РЧИ АМВ 204 Иванов Дмитрий
380 3 1986 УФА 203 Лебедь Юлия
381 =4 1989 РКК 200 Григорьев Дмитрий
382 =4 2000 НЕФ УФФ 200 Фарваев Айдар
383 2 1994 ГОК МВП 200 Максютов Тимур
384 =4 1997 РИШ ЮКЗ 199 Горин Александр
385 3 1988 РБЩ ГВИ 199 Хисматуллин Талгат
386 =4 1998 РИШ ЮКЗ 197 Вельдяскин Никита
387 =5 1995 РАБ 196 Гильманов Ильшат
388 3 1997 РБЩ ИФТ 195 Сафина Зилия
389 =4 1998 РМЛ ГГМ 195 Багаев Ильсур
390 3 1964 УФА 194 Гарифуллина Эльмира
391 3 2001 НЕФ УФФ 194 Замурагин Павел
392 М 1988 УФА НВБ 194 Богданович Евгений
393 1 1984 НЕФ АПМ 194 Валеев Рустам
394 =4 1970 РКК ФЭВ 193 Лукаш Елена
395 =4 2000 РКИ КРА 192 Камильянов Расуль
396 3 2002 РКК ФЭВ 192 Чопанашвили Георгий
397 =4 1961 УФА 192 Парахина Елена
398 3 1970 УФА 191 Умматов Ирек
399 3 1995 РКК ЗРР 191 Шаймухаметов Ильшат
400 1 1990 РТУ АЛМ 191 Батыров Ильдан
401 3 1995 ГОР ГНА 191 Скорняков Владислав
402 2 1994 ГСО БСИ 191 Гайсина Альфия
403 3 1991 УФА 190 Калимуллин Рамис
404 =4 1996 УФА 189 Юдин Антон
405 2 1961 УФА 189 Гайфуллин Роберт
406 2 1974 РБЯ 189 Юнусов Ринат
407 К 1985 ГСО НВБ 189 Прыйма Павел
408 =4 1996 НЕФ МРМ 187 Саттаров Айдар
409 3 2000 САЛ БСЛ 187 Можайко Владислав
410 2 1987 УФА 186 Якшибаев Самат
411 =4 1997 РМЛ ГГМ 185 Файзуллин Тимур
412 =4 1996 УФА ТАС 185 Султанмагомедов Тимур
413 1 1957 ГОК 185 Ишбулатов Флюр
414 М 1952 УФА 185 Рябинин Владимир
415 2 1997 ГОК МАВ 184 Камаев Рафаэль
416 3 1967 ГСО 183 Неизвестных Игорь
417 =4 1962 УФА 183 Тимербулатов Раиль
418 =4 1981 УФА 182 Волков Алексей
419 3 2000 УФА БИЭ 181 Череповицкий Владислав
420 =4 1999 РЗЛ ТВЮ 181 Кадаев Азамат
421 =5 2000 РКК ФЭВ 180 Ахмадуллин Эдуард
422 =4 1997 РЧИ АМВ 180 Сайфуллин Эмиль
423 =4 1981 САЛ ЗВЛ 180 Васильев Денис
424 =4 1973 УФА 180 Султангиров Ильдар
425 3 1998 РЧИ ЯВИ 180 Уразаев Рифкат
426 =4 1998 РКИ КРА 179 Камильянов Айрат
427 1 1949 СТР 179 Мурзакаев Фарит
428 =5 1990 РУЧ ВАВ 178 Гареев Роман
429 =4 2003 РИЛ ХМХ 176 Холматов Богдан
430 =4 1996 РУФ 176 Набиуллин Марсель
431 =4 1998 РБК КАВ 175 Сулейманов Артур
432 =4 1966 УФА 173 Ячменев Андрей
433 =4 1999 УФА МРШ 173 Шамсутдинов Артур
434 =4 2001 УФА МВЛ 172 Исаев Вячеслав
435 =4 1963 УФА 172 Ли Сергей
436 =5 2004 РБЩ ГВИ 171 Хомутов Максим
437 =4 1962 РКК 170 Гилаш Виктор
438 3 1984 УФА ААВ 170 Маннапов Альберт
439 1 1997 СТР УПН 170 Ларионов Даниил
440 =4 2002 УФА ЖЕД 169 Сагидуллин Радмир
441 К 1963 УФА 169 Салихов Рим
442 =4 1990 РЗЧ ВАВ 169 Юмакаев Ильгиз
443 3 1963 УФА БИЭ 168 Беляков Иван
444 =4 1966 УФА ГНА 168 Терещенко Галина
445 =5 1950 СТР 168 Боргарт Федор
446 3 1999 НЕФ УФФ 168 Агзамова Диана
447 3 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 168 Хатымов Артем
448 =4 1996 РИШ ЮКЗ 168 Хуснутдинов Фадис
449 1 1981 ГКА 168 Абоимов Владимир
450 =4 1965 КУМ 167 Кретов Сергей
451 3 1996 СТР УПН 167 Николаев Владислав
452 3 1992 РУЧ БТИ 166 Юлдашева Алина
453 =5 2000 ГСО БСИ 165 Харисова Диана
454 =4 1972 УФА 163 Новоселов Станислав
455 =4 1998 УФА БИЭ 163 Гарипов Радим
456 3 1958 УФА МИА 163 Савинов Виктор
457 =4 1989 ГОР 162 Кунафин Амир
458 =4 1998 РКК ЗРР 159 Адиятуллин Айдар
459 =4 1949 УФА 158 Петухова Надежда
460 =4 2000 РГА САМ 158 Широкова Виолетта
461 =4 1998 РЧИ АМВ 158 Турьянова Карина
462 =4 2000 РБС УВВ 158 Колобов Антон
463 =4 2001 РЗЛ ТВЮ 158 Батисов Айнур
464 =4 1999 РЧИ АМВ 158 Ухаль Владислав
465 =4 1998 САЛ БСЛ 158 Ерофеев Илья
466 =5 1997 УФА МВЛ 157 Искандаров Ильнур
467 =4 2000 РИЛ ХМХ 157 Давлетшин Ильдар
468 =4 1980 РБЩ ГВИ 157 Волкова Нина
469 =4 1998 РЧИ ЯВИ 157 Ахметзянов Алмаз
470 =4 2000 РКК АМВ 156 Матвеев Алексей
471 =4 1996 НЕФ ЛОВ 156 Салимов Ринат
472 =4 1999 УФА РНМ 156 Терегулов Рустем
473 =4 2001 РГА САМ 156 Кунгурова Юлия
474 =5 1989 УФА 155 Фатхуллин Евгений
475 3 2001 РБЩ ГВИ 155 Мухамадеев Вильдан
476 =4 1996 УФА БСИ 155 Смирнов Станислав
477 +5 1980 УФА 152 Шуваев Сергей
478 =4 1998 САЛ БСЛ 152 Фаизов Динар
479 =4 1998 УФА МРШ 152 Мухамадуллин Камиль
480 =4 2004 УФА ААВ 151 Аксенов Артем
481 2 1950 УФА 151 Ворошев Владимир
482 =4 1997 ГСО БСИ 150 Юнусов Тимур
483 =5 1999 РКИ КРА 150 Салихов Салават
484 4 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 149 Байрамалов Вячеслав
485 4 1995 НЕФ ЛОВ 149 Рахимов Никита
486 4 1991 РЧИ АМВ 149 Буженик Александр
487 4 1998 УФА РНМ 149 Озеров Алексей
488 4 1995 УФА 149 Горшенин Никита
489 4 2000 РМШ АНЯ 149 Алексеев Олег
490 4 1999 НЕФ МРМ 149 Белоклоков Дмитрий
491 4 2000 УФА ТАС 148 Лончакова Юлия
492 4 1997 РКИ КРА 148 Хайдарова Регина
493 4 2000 РБС РСИ 148 Щербинин Владислав
494 4 1997 РЧИ АМВ 148 Качкинов Эльвир
495 4 1985 ГКИ 147 Лазарев Дмитрий
496 4 1964 УФА 147 Никитин Александр
497 4 1972 УФА 147 Салихова Гузель
498 К 1976 УФА 147 Смирнов Алексей
499 4 1997 РЧИ ЯВИ 147 Аюпов Альмир
500 4 1999 УФА РНМ 146 Ижболдина Полина
501 =5 1985 РБИ 146 Харитонов Иван
502 4 1990 РХА 146 Казыханов Вадим
503 4 2001 УФА РНМ 145 Ячменев Иван
504 4 2000 РИШ ЮКЗ 145 Круподёров Даниил
505 4 1998 РКИ КРА 145 Султаншина Регина
506 4 1999 УФА БИЭ 144 Галиуллин Радмир
507 3 1989 НЕФ АПМ 144 Кильдиярова Алина
508 3 1998 ГКИ МРШ 144 Нагонев Владимир
509 1 1955 УФА 143 Шайхутдинов Рамиль
510 4 1994 РБЩ ИФТ 143 Зайнитдинова Рита
511 =5 1997 РИШ ЮКЗ 143 Серов Данил
512 3 1987 ГСО НВБ 142 Бикметов Марат
513 +5 1987 УФА 141 Тимофеев Владимир
514 =5 1955 УФА 141 Кагарманова Зульфира
515 4 1998 УФА ГНА 140 Салимянов Руслан
516 4 2001 УФА БСИ 139 Шакиров Сабур
517 =5 1999 ГКИ МРШ 139 Ульмасова Диана
518 3 1953 РТУ 138 Гилязов Инфир
519 4 1997 НЕФ МРМ 135 Тоймурзин Николай
520 4 1999 РБС УВВ 135 Гордеев Юрий
521 2 1997 САЛ ШЛР 135 Лактионов Глеб
522 3 1971 ГСО 135 Шапошников Глеб
523 =5 1959 КУМ 134 Петров Виктор
524 =5 1989 УФА 133 Суриминов Сергей
525 4 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 133 Халиков Денис
526 =5 1999 РБК КАВ 133 Иксанов Ринат
527 =5 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 132 Исаев Глеб
528 =5 1998 РМЛ ГГМ 132 Жижакин Владислав
529 =5 2000 УФА РНМ 131 Ахтемзянов Рафаэль
530 =5 1996 РХА ЛГФ 131 Имангулов Рамазан
531 =5 1984 УФА 130 Никитин Дмитрий
532 =5 1971 УФА 130 Юдин Павел
533 4 1970 УФА 130 Щербий Эдгар
534 3 1994 ГСО БСИ 130 Мешков Игорь
535 =5 1994 КУМ КГМ 129 Нигматуллин Динар
536 2 1996 РУФ НДА 129 Набиуллин Ильдус
537 2 1994 ГСО МАВ 129 Арсеньев Кирилл
538 2 1982 УФА КВА 127 Мусин Венер
539 4 1999 РЧИ АМВ 127 Набиева Анита
540 =5 2002 РБК КСА 126 Трофимов Ярослав
541 =5 1986 УФА 126 Ратнер Артем
542 =5 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 125 Шагалиев Наиль
543 =5 1998 УФА МВЛ 125 Нургалиев Рустем
544 3 1997 РБС УВВ 125 Ушаков Тимофей
545 =5 2001 РГА САМ 124 Маннанов Руслан
546 4 1999 РКИ КРА 122 Хазиев Альмир
547 4 1998 РЧИ АМВ 122 Овсянников Дмитрий
548 3 1995 РЧИ АМВ 122 Афанасьев Александр
549 4 1939 ГОК 121 Хакимова Фиоза
550 =5 1999 САЛ БСЛ 121 Седова Яна
551 3 1998 РМШ АНЯ 121 Сайпушева Эрви
552 3 1995 РТУ МВИ 121 Фазылов Динар
553 =5 1994 УФА ТАС 120 Бикмухаметов Антон
554 4 1998 РБЩ ИФТ 120 Шайбаков Эмиль
555 4 1997 РЧИ АМВ 120 Набиуллина Диана
556 =5 2000 УФА ТГЮ 119 Абдеев Ренат
557 =5 1998 НЕФ ЛОВ 119 Щукин Станислав
558 4 2001 УФА МИВ 119 Русаков Никита
559 4 2001 УФА МИВ 119 Равчеева Анастасия
560 3 1998 УФА БИЭ 119 Никифоров Дмитрий
561 =5 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 117 Мюристай Александр
562 4 1994 УФА МВИ 117 Шуваев Кирилл
563 =5 1982 УФА 117 Кошарнов Константин
564 3 1997 ГКИ ААВ 117 Искандаров Динислам
565 4 1953 ГСО 116 Гребельник Степан
566 3 1997 РХА ЛОГ 114 Рахматуллина Ляйсан
567 =5 2001 РИШ ЮКЗ 113 Золотихин Филипп
568 =5 1979 РОС 113 Чернов Олег
569 4 1999 РЧИ АМВ 113 Суслова Юлия
570 4 1996 РМШ 113 Кугубаев Ринат
571 =5 1999 РСМ ДВК 112 Смирнов Андрей
572 =5 1999 САЛ БСЛ 112 Смирнов Николай
573 =5 1999 РИЛ ХМХ 112 Камалетдинов Артем
574 4 2000 САЛ БСЛ 111 Кузьмин Данил
575 =5 1999 САЛ БСЛ 110 Каримова Алина
576 =5 1999 РЗЛ ТВЮ 109 Тагиров Шагит
577 =5 1997 РЧИ ААН 109 Абдракипов Динар
578 =5 1998 РБС УВВ 109 Другов Андрей
579 3 2000 ДАВ БЮА 109 Асылгужин Радмир
580 =5 1999 РСМ ХЕА 108 Парфенов Алексей
581 4 2002 САЛ БСЛ 108 Хисматуллин Данил
582 1 1994 РГА САМ 107 Габбасов Булат
583 4 1999 НЕФ МРМ 107 Зарипов Азат
584 =5 1999 РЧИ ЯВИ 106 Аюпов Тимур
585 =5 1998 УФА БСИ 105 Каримова Анастасия
586 4 2001 НЕФ УФФ 105 Васюкова Виктория
587 =5 1996 РЧИ ЯВИ 105 Исангулова Элина
588 =5 1949 САЛ ЗВЛ 104 Горин Николай
589 =5 2001 УФА МРШ 103 Русаков Дмитрий
590 4 1998 НЕФ УФФ 103 Валеева Айгуль
591 =5 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 103 Якупова Елена
592 3 1999 РМШ АНЯ 103 Хакимов Рамзиддин
593 3 1940 УФА 102 Набиуллина Светлана
594 =5 1999 РХА ЛГФ 102 Барков Артем
595 =5 1999 РБС РСИ 102 Шкудов Дмитрий
596 =5 1999 УФА АРА 101 Чеботарь Николай
597 =5 2003 НЕФ УФФ 101 Назмутдинов Михаил
598 =5 2001 УФА МРШ 101 Абдрафикова Диана
599 =5 1965 РИШ ЮКЗ 100 Худайбердин Айрат
600 =5 2002 УФА МАВ 99 Кириллова Анастасия
601 =5 2003 САЛ БСЛ 99 Хасанова Виолетта
602 К 1994 САЛ БСЛ 99 Бадретдинов Роман
603 =5 1994 УФА 98 Гиндуллин Эмиль
604 3 1965 ГСО МИА 98 Самушков Сергей
605 =5 2000 РЧИ ЯВИ 98 Лукманова Эльмира
606 3 1999 РУФ НДА 98 Набиуллин Ильдар
607 3 1970 ГДЕ 96 Васильев Юрий
608 =6 2000 УФА ТАС 95 Тазтдинова Анна
609 =5 1958 УФА 95 Косоуров Андрей
610 =5 1999 РБС РСИ 95 Рябчик Глеб
611 =5 1996 УФА 94 Урманов Азат
612 =5 2000 РЗЛ ТВЮ 93 Султанов Афзал
613 =5 2003 УФА МРШ 93 Крылов Александр
614 4 1996 ГОР МТН 93 Шардинова Радмила
615 =6 1994 УФА БОВ 92 Данилов Николай
616 =6 1998 РБТ ЮОВ 92 Карамова Лилия
617 4 1972 ГОК 92 Хуснутдинов Рашит
618 4 1976 ГОК 91 Горшенин Иван
619 =6 1985 РУФ 90 Зырянов Артем
620 3 1972 ГКИ 90 Хакимов Фларит
621 1 1983 РКИ ФДМ 90 Шамов Разиль
622 =5 2002 РУЧ ГАФ 89 Ахметшина Алия
623 =5 1999 ГКИ МРШ 89 Сабирьянов Артур
624 =5 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 88 Фролова Ангелина
625 =5 2000 РДУ БИГ 88 Гафаров Айдар
626 =5 2000 РКИ КРА 88 Шайдуллин Рустам
627 =5 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 87 Гавриков Илья
628 =5 1999 РЗЛ 87 Сулейманов Тимур
629 3 1994 ГОР МИВ 87 Шагалеев Ленар
630 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 86 Гибадуллин Рушан
631 =6 1999 РКК ФЭВ 86 Аскаров Ильнур
632 3 1975 ГОК 86 Мавзютов Аскар
633 =6 2002 СИБ ЛАО 85 Байназаров Азамат
634 =5 2000 НЕФ КАД 85 Федосеев Никита
635 =5 1999 ГКИ МРШ 85 Фоминых Татьяна
636 2 1996 РАУ СОС 85 Сидоров Дмитрий
637 =5 2001 УФА МРШ 85 Шайхитдинов Урал
638 3 1981 УФА 85 Галайчук Роман
639 1 1997 САЛ ВВД 85 Новиков Иван
640 3 1991 РХА 85 Уметбаев Зариф
641 М 1971 УФА 84 Ахмеров Ринат
642 3 1998 САЛ ВВД 84 Каримов Артур
643 4 1984 ГКИ 83 Абузаров Ильдар
644 =5 2005 РКК ФЭВ 82 Макаров Роман
645 =6 1984 УФА 82 Тарасов Роман
646 =5 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 82 Липатова Ксения
647 4 1995 ГСО БИЭ 82 Белкин Роман
648 =6 1950 УФА 81 Ахтамьянова Зиля
649 =6 2001 РГА САМ 80 Артемьев Василий
650 =5 2000 НЕФ УФФ 80 Шаймарданова Элина
651 4 1993 РИГ МТН 80 Козарез Виталий
652 =5 2003 УФА ГРМ 80 Галлямов Шамиль
653 2 1989 РХА 80 Шаяхметов Азамат
654 4 1995 УФА МТН 79 Саликов Антон
655 =6 2002 РКИ КРА 77 Динисламов Марсель
656 =6 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 77 Закиров Фирдус
657 4 2002 БЛГ ИФТ 77 Мохова Ирина
658 =6 2001 РУЧ ГАФ 77 Биктимирова Лиана
659 =5 1998 РКИ КРА 77 Гайнанова Ленара
660 =6 2002 РАЛ МФИ 76 Хайруллин Марсель
661 =5 2001 РАЛ МФИ 75 Максимов Илья
662 4 2003 УФА РНМ 75 Русских Данил
663 =5 1999 РЧИ ЯВИ 75 Калямов Ильмир
664 =5 2000 УФА ГРМ 75 Косарев Антон
665 4 1998 РБС РСИ 75 Ковин Кирилл
666 4 1997 РЧИ ЯВИ 75 Мустазяпов Ильмир
667 =5 1997 РДУ БИГ 75 Камалов Рамиль
668 =6 2001 РМШ ШВА 74 Шамратов Алексей
669 =5 2004 УФА МРШ 74 Файзуллин Искандер
670 =6 2002 НЕФ КАД 74 Миргалиев Ильнур
671 =6 2000 РБТ ЮОВ 74 Тимуршин Алексей
672 =5 2000 РЧИ ЯВИ 74 Ибраев Данил
673 =5 1969 УФА 74 Фролова Флюра
674 4 1943 УФА 73 Гизатуллина Таскира
675 =5 1999 РСМ ДВК 73 Батыршин Ильсур
676 =5 2001 УФА МИВ 73 Семенова Ксения
677 =5 2001 ГОК МВЛ 73 Мигаль Никита
678 =5 1999 НЕФ КАД 73 Шабаев Григорий
679 3 1997 РКИ КРА 73 Закиров Ильнур
680 =6 2005 РБЩ 72 Мельников Владислав
681 =6 1989 САЛ БСЛ 72 Решетицкий Денис
682 =5 1998 РБК КСА 72 Ефремов Вадим
683 =6 2000 РКК АМВ 71 Екимов Никита
684 4 1998 ГКИ ААВ 71 Салимьянов Шамиль
685 4 1995 ГОР МИВ 70 Бикбулатов Марсель
686 =6 1999 РКК АМВ 69 Симонов Алексей
687 =6 2002 РКК АМВ 69 Бегебо Алексей
688 =5 2001 УФА МИВ 69 Хуснуриялов Булат
689 =6 1994 РДЮ НВБ 69 Мухаметянов Денис
690 =5 1996 РБК КСА 69 Кармалинский Дмитрий
691 =5 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 68 Артамонов Иван
692 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 68 Шарипов Ленар
693 =5 2001 УФА МВЛ 68 Валиев Эмиль
694 1 1936 РХА 68 Лежнев Геннадий
695 =5 2000 РЗЛ ТВЮ 68 Туленков Ярослав
696 3 1990 ГОР 68 Аюпов Фарид
697 3 1963 РГА КЕА 68 Кутлугужин Фаниль
698 =5 2001 УФА МРШ 67 Мельников Вячеслав
699 =6 2001 УФА РНМ 67 Мельников Мирослав
700 2 1997 САЛ ВВД 67 Новикова Ольга
701 =5 2001 ГСО ГРМ 66 Алтынбеков Владислав
702 =5 1996 РДУ БИГ 66 Исламгулов Айдар
703 4 1982 ГОР БОВ 65 Султанова Лейла
704 4 1996 БЛГ ИФТ 65 Исламгулов Раиль
705 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 64 Ахмадуллин Марат
706 =6 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 63 Янситов Дмитрий
707 =5 1998 НЕФ ЛОВ 63 Ахмадишин Роман
708 =5 2002 БЛГ ИФТ 62 Катков Виктор
709 4 1963 ГОР 62 Кондров Эдуард
710 =5 1988 РТУ 62 Тихонова Маргарита
711 =6 2000 РЗЛ ТВЮ 62 Атангулов Дим
712 =5 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 60 Суфияров Ильнур
713 =5 2001 ГОР ЖЛВ 60 Нуруллин Амир
714 =5 1998 САЛ ЗВЛ 59 Гайсин Динислам
715 =5 1999 САЛ БСЛ 59 Салишев Нияз
716 =6 1948 САЛ ЗВЛ 59 Юсупов Николай
717 =5 2003 ГСО БИЭ 59 Васильев Владимир
718 =6 1999 РБТ ЮОВ 58 Гарипова Алсу
719 =6 2004 РКИ КРА 58 Сунагатова Эльвина
720 4 2000 ГОК МВЛ 58 Вильданов Эмиль
721 =6 1999 РБК КСА 58 Гарифуллин Айрат
722 =6 1999 РСМ ХЕА 58 Халиков Денис
723 4 2001 ГСО 58 Тимербаев Надир
724 4 1996 РБС РСИ 58 Волков Петр
725 2 1996 САЛ ВВД 58 Музафаров Богдан
726 2 1963 ГКИ 57 Кузнецов Олег
727 =6 1977 УФА 57 Агзамова Альбина
728 =6 1961 РКК 55 Киселев Александр
729 К 1992 РБК КАВ 55 Топорков Артем
730 =6 2003 РУЧ 54 Чубов Юрий
731 =6 2002 РКИ КРА 54 Махмутов Ильнар
732 1 1969 РЧИ ЯВИ 54 Ярминкин Владимир
733 =6 1972 УФА 53 Катаев Дмитрий
734 =6 2000 САЛ ЗВЛ 53 Николаев Дмитрий
735 =6 1989 УФА 52 Альмухаметов Ильгиз
736 =6 1999 РБИ КМА 51 Сухарев Никита
737 =6 2003 РЧИ НЭВ 50 Рахматуллин Эмиль
738 =6 2001 НЕФ КАД 50 Карлышев Алексей
739 =6 2005 УФА ЖЕД 50 Дьяконов Матвей
740 =6 2004 НЕФ УФФ 50 Сунгатуллин Карим
741 =6 2003 РУЧ 50 Елпаев Святослав
742 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 50 Кузнецов Николай
743 5 2004 НЕФ УФФ 50 Идиятуллина Эмилия
744 =6 2002 УФА МАВ 50 Тараканова Ангелина
745 =6 2000 НЕФ УФФ 50 Никитина Мария
746 3 1972 ГКИ 50 Филипов Сергей
747 5 2003 УФА МАВ 50 Асраров Аскар
748 5 2002 УФА МАВ 50 Абылгузин Данил
749 =6 2001 ГСО БСИ 50 Сахабутдинов Тимур
750 =6 1953 САЛ ЗВЛ 50 Нешев Владимир
751 =6 1999 РДУ БИГ 50 Галлямов Ильмир
752 4 1995 РУФ НДА 50 Мамасалиев Руслан
753 5 2003 УФА МРШ 50 Тришкин Клим
754 =6 2003 УФА РНМ 50 Неджера Богдан
755 =6 2001 УФА МАВ 50 Курбатов Никита
756 =6 1999 РИЛ ХМХ 50 Хисамутдинов Руслан
757 =6 1998 РБЩ ИФТ 50 Шарафутдинов Дамир
758 5 2003 УФА РНМ 50 Гильманова Айсылу
759 3 1994 РКИ КРА 50 Кашапов Филюс
760 =6 2000 РУЧ ГАФ 49 Азизкулова Мижгона
761 =6 2001 САЛ ЗВЛ 48 Алексеев Илья
762 =6 1998 САЛ ЗВЛ 48 Буркин Александр
763 =6 1974 УФА 48 Самситдинов Айнур
764 5 2000 РКК ФЭВ 48 Сахипова Карина
765 2 1996 УФА МВЛ 48 Равилов Руслан
766 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 47 Гайсин Давид
767 =6 2000 УФА МТН 47 Рясова Анастасия
768 =6 2006 СТР 47 Хисматуллин Эмиль
769 =6 1999 РБЩ ИФТ 47 Салимгареев Ильдар
770 =6 1999 РБТ ЮОВ 47 Хусаинова Валерия
771 =6 2003 УФА ГРМ 47 Камнева Устинья
772 5 2002 ГОК МАВ 47 Полоторацкая Валерия
773 4 1998 УФА МРШ 47 Бурая Динара
774 5 1996 ГСО БСИ 46 Курбанбаев Амаль
775 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 45 Копсяева Алена
776 =6 2002 РИЛ ХМХ 45 Зарипов Вадим
777 4 2001 РМШ АНЯ 45 Журакулов Сергей
778 2 1989 ГОК 45 Сафин Денис
779 =6 2002 РИШ ЮКЗ 44 Юнусов Искандар
780 =6 1998 УФА БСИ 44 Урманов Роман
781 4 1999 РМШ АНЯ 44 Петренков Санджар
782 =6 1996 НЕФ ЛОВ 43 Матвеева Юлия
783 =6 2003 УФА МВЛ 42 Еникеев Аскар
784 =6 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 42 Сухинин Вадим
785 5 2003 УФА МВЛ 42 Мардамшин Данил
786 =6 1959 РУФ 42 Зырянов Евгений
787 =6 1998 РМШ АНЯ 42 Накаряков Юрий
788 =6 2000 РАЛ МФИ 41 Кривной Данила
789 5 1997 РДУ БИГ 41 Каиров Рузиль
790 =6 2001 УФА МТН 41 Стуканова Юлия
791 =6 1999 РББ ЧВН 41 Ахметов Дамир
792 =6 1999 РДУ 41 Аюпов Динар
793 =6 2002 НЕФ ЛОВ 41 Камильянов Руслан
794 =6 2000 РКК ФЭВ 41 Халиков Спартак
795 =6 1999 РБЩ ИФТ 41 Насретдинов Юрий
796 =6 2002 РУЧ 40 Зарипов Радмир
797 =6 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 40 Шаймухаметов Айгис
798 5 2000 ГСО ГРМ 40 Бирганов Батыр
799 =6 1979 УФА 39 Богомягких Марина
800 =6 2000 РЧИ НЭВ 39 Османов Эмиль
801 2 1934 ГСО 39 Куряева Валентина
802 =6 1998 УФА ТГЮ 38 Хабирьянов Андрей
803 =6 2004 РУЧ ГАФ 38 Ахметшина Зилия
804 =6 2003 РКК АМВ 38 Пасечник Сергей
805 =6 1999 РУЧ ГАФ 38 Рахматуллина Алия
806 =6 2002 РБС РСИ 37 Лихачев Алексей
807 =6 1999 РББ ЧВН 37 Захаров Дмитрий
808 =6 1999 АША 37 Павлов Тимофей
809 4 2000 НЕФ КАД 37 Багиров Данил
810 =6 1998 УФА РНМ 37 Хачатурян Ангелина
811 3 1989 ГОК МВП 37 Мурасов Анвар
812 =6 2000 РКК АМВ 36 Прожога Игнат
813 =6 2005 НЕФ УФФ 36 Вострецов Дмитрий
814 =6 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 36 Хусаинов Данил
815 =6 2005 УФА МАВ 36 Первушина София
816 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 36 Болотников Александр
817 =6 2001 РБИ КМА 36 Баландин Артем
818 4 2000 НЕФ МРМ 36 Нургалиев Ильшат
819 4 1996 РКК НМВ 36 Афанасьева Юлия
820 2 1992 МЕЛ 36 Матюшин Денис
821 =6 2003 УФА МРШ 35 Давлетов Айдар
822 =6 1998 УФА МАВ 35 Яшпаев Александр
823 =6 2000 НЕФ УФФ 35 Калимуллин Артем
824 =6 2002 НЕФ ЛОВ 35 Салимжанов Денис
825 =6 2000 УФА МРШ 34 Мордвинкин Максим
826 =6 1999 САЛ БСЛ 34 Ягафаров Ильнар
827 5 2001 ГКИ МРШ 34 Илалов Максим
828 4 1960 САЛ БСЛ 34 Мануйлов Константин
829 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 33 Митрошин Данил
830 =6 1997 РКК МВА 33 Уразбахтин Дмитрий
831 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 33 Зарипов Тагир
832 =6 1997 УФА МТН 32 Кузнецов Виталий
833 =6 2000 НЕФ КАД 32 Яппаров Азат
834 5 1996 РУФ НДА 32 Христофоров Максим
835 =6 2000 РБС РСИ 32 Щербинин Родион
836 =6 2002 НЕФ ЛОВ 32 Валиева Аделина
837 =6 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 32 Сабирова Лиана
838 =6 2002 УФА БИЭ 32 Афанасьев Александр
839 4 2001 РГА СДА 32 Швецов Максим
840 2 1995 БЛГ ГВИ 32 Килюшева Мария
841 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 31 Бадретдинов Марат
842 =6 1999 РКК ФЭВ 31 Маврин Дмитрий
843 4 1961 РБМ 31 Яналин Абдрахим
844 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 30 Хусаинов Даниэль
845 =6 2003 РУЧ ГАФ 30 Азизкулов Сино
846 4 2001 РМШ АНЯ 30 Веремейчик Сергей
847 =6 2002 РБИ МВМ 29 Маникаев Игорь
848 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 28 Самарцев Родион
849 5 1996 САЛ БСЛ 27 Калинин Константин
850 =6 1994 УФА МТН 27 Анисимова Алена
851 =6 2003 БАВ 27 Хайруллина Эльза
852 5 1997 РКК ФЭВ 27 Саитова Эльвина
853 5 1985 ГКИ 27 Абелгузин Рафаэль
854 =6 2002 ГСО БСИ 26 Суслин Роман
855 =6 2000 РББ ЧВН 26 Васильев Дмитрий
856 5 2001 ГСО РНМ 26 Герштейн Анастасия
857 4 1998 РЧИ АМВ 26 Фатхинуров Фидаиль
858 =6 2001 НЕФ УФФ 25 Миргаязов Камиль
859 =6 1996 УФА 25 Нухова Эльвина
860 3 1996 САЛ ВВД 25 Хайбуллин Вадим
861 =6 2000 РКК АМВ 24 Шапошников Алексей
862 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 24 Абдуллин Рустам
863 =6 2005 УФА МРШ 23 Казыханов Минтимир
864 =6 2000 УФА МТН 23 Шайдуллин Денис
865 =6 1996 РИШ ЮКЗ 23 Шангареев Ильфат
866 5 1999 РКР ГИФ 23 Сулейманов Артур
867 5 1994 ДАВ 23 Стрижак Евгений
868 =6 1985 УФА 22 Гумеров Ильнур
869 =6 2005 НЕФ КАД 22 Иванов Михаил
870 =6 2003 РБЩ ИФТ 22 Калимуллин Марат
871 =6 1997 РАЛ МФИ 22 Ахметов Айдар
872 4 2000 НЕФ КАД 22 Валишин Наиль
873 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 21 Мельникова Наталья
874 =6 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 21 Томаров Владислав
875 5 1982 ГКИ БОВ 21 Хусаинов Юлдаш
876 4 1997 САЛ ВВД 21 Ильичев Артем
877 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 20 Саитов Марсель
878 5 2001 НЕФ УФФ 20 Хайрисламов Александр
879 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 20 Хасанов Раиль
880 =6 1990 РУЧ ГАФ 20 Мухамедьяров Денис
881 =6 2001 РБИ КМА 20 Чуклин Александр
882 =6 1961 УФА 20 Рахматуллин Виль
883 =6 2003 НЕФ ЛОВ 20 Курицын Дмитрий
884 М 1982 ГСО БСИ 20 Щербак Евгений
885 +6 1999 НЕФ ЛОВ 19 Новицкий Александр
886 =6 2005 РБЩ ИФТ 19 Салимгареев Артур
887 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 19 Шайдуллин Вадим
888 =6 2005 УФА МАВ 19 Демидов Никита
889 5 1998 БЛГ ИФТ 19 Зайнитдинова Галия
890 5 1994 ГСО РНМ 19 Лихачев Лаврентий
891 =6 2000 РМЛ ГГМ 18 Митюков Евгений
892 5 1997 РМШ ИНИ 18 Хатмуллин Эдуард
893 =6 2000 УФА МТН 17 Юдин Илья
894 5 2004 ГКИ МРШ 17 Фролова Серафима
895 5 1998 ГОР МТН 17 Фролов Дмитрий
896 =6 2003 УФА МАВ 16 Макаров Константин
897 =6 2004 СТР МРА 16 Галина Рената
898 =6 2002 РКК ФЭВ 16 Галимов Тагир
899 5 2000 ГСО ГРМ 16 Фридрих Иван
900 =6 2002 РКИ КРА 15 Гатауллин Загир
901 =6 2003 НЕФ УФФ 15 Юсуфов Арсен
902 5 1995 РКР ГИФ 15 Шакирьянова Миляуша
903 =6 1988 УФА 15 Осипов Владислав
904 =6 2001 РКК АМВ 14 Салмияров Валерий
905 =6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 14 Егоров Максим
906 =6 2002 ГОК МАВ 14 Деникеев Айнур
907 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 14 Караськин Роман
908 =6 2001 УФА МТН 13 Никифоров Вадим
909 =6 1999 САЛ БСЛ 13 Смирнова Александра
910 =6 1996 РХА ЛГФ 13 Турумтаев Искандар
911 =6 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 11 Вервельский Андрей
912 =6 2000 НЕФ ЛОВ 11 Лукманов Даниил
913 =6 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 11 Елизарьев Даниил
914 =6 2001 УФА РНМ 11 Таджуддинов Ахмад
915 2 1978 БЛГ ГВИ 11 Хаматшин Руслан
916 =6 2005 УФА МРШ 10 Мамаева Элина
917 =6 2002 НЕФ КАД 10 Галяветдинов Азамат
918 =6 2000 САЛ БСЛ 10 Харитонов Данил
919 =6 1999 САЛ ЗВЛ 10 Васюткина Полина
920 =6 1995 СТР 10 Абраров Альберт
921 5 1996 РУФ НДА 10 Данилов Евгений
922 =6 2006 РБЩ ИФТ 9 Шишков Артем
923 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 9 Шамсутдинов Алмаз
924 =6 2003 ОКТ ХРЭ 9 Мартинович Илья
925 5 2002 РКК ФЭВ 9 Медведев Константин
926 =6 2000 САЛ БСЛ 8 Давыдкова Дарья
927 =6 2001 УФА МТН 7 Белик Максим
928 =6 2003 НЕФ ЛОВ 7 Мифтахов Булат
929 =6 2003 БАВ 6 Хальфутдинова Ляйсан
930 5 2001 ГСО БСИ 6 Чурагулов Загир
931 =6 2003 РКИ КРА 5 Хайдарова Эльвира
932 =6 2001 УФА МРШ 5 Рыжова Антонина
933 4 1997 САЛ ВВД 5 Шведов Артем
934 =6 2004 НЕФ УФФ 4 Нургалиев Эрик
935 =6 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 4 Володин Максим
936 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 4 Акшенцева Кристина
937 =6 2001 НЕФ КАД 3 Ахматянов Эмиль
938 =6 2000 УФА АРА 2 Гумеров Гайса
939 =6 2003 РЧИ АМВ 2 Крохмаль Данил
940 =6 1997 РКИ КРА 2 Муфтахутдинов Денис
941 5 1994 ГОР ТАС 2 Закиров Тимур
942 4 1953 ГСО 2 Наливкин Виктор
943 =6 2003 УФА МАВ 1 Муллаянов Алим
944 =6 2002 УФА МТН 1 Латыпов Рамиль
945 =6 2003 НЕФ ЛОВ 1 Шайдиянов Данил
|
ЖЕНСКИЙ РЕЙТИНГ-ЛИСТ на 7.01.2014
1 =М 1987 ГСО 830 Ратникова Наталья
2 =К 1992 ГСО 697 Исламгулова Лилия
3 =К 1997 ГСО 653 Фролова Анастасия
4 М 1971 ГОР 641 Прокофьева Алена
5 =К 1997 БЛГ 625 Сайфуллина Азалия
6 =К 1998 РУЧ 615 Аминева Элина
7 =К 1997 СТР 609 Ли Дарья
8 =К 1995 САЛ 609 Запольских Алена
9 К 1958 РБЩ 593 Искарова Фануза
10 К 1994 СТР 582 Хисматуллина Аделина
11 М 1984 ГОР 567 Мурсалимова Инна
12 К 1989 СТР 551 Мурзакаева Миляуша
13 =1 1998 ГОР 535 Гилемханова Дина
14 К 1984 РЧИ 526 Агзамова Мария
15 К 1941 ГСО 516 Могилевская Инесса
16 =1 1996 РЧИ 492 Хакимова Регина
17 К 1995 НЕФ 478 Курбаншоева Лесана
18 1 1956 ГСО 447 Лукьянова Ирина
19 К 1995 РБК 428 Каштанова Александра
20 =2 1982 УФА 423 Каверина Анастасия
21 =2 1998 УФА 383 Валиуллина Лиана
22 =2 1995 САЛ 382 Гилязова Альбина
23 =2 2000 РБЩ 368 Шарафиева Ксения
24 =2 1993 РЧИ 365 Зарипова Эльвина
25 =2 2002 РБЩ 362 Шакирова Арина
26 =2 2000 НЕФ 352 Колганова Валерия
27 =3 1999 РКИ 315 Арсланова Ильвина
28 =3 1998 РКК 307 Карпова Ирина
29 =3 2000 РУЧ 304 Ахметшина Лилия
30 2 2000 ГКИ 286 Молодцова Ксения
31 =3 1998 РМШ 276 Сайпушева Эрви
32 2 1995 БЛГ 269 Килюшева Мария
33 =4 2001 РГА 253 Кунгурова Юлия
34 2 1997 РХА 252 Рахматуллина Ляйсан
35 =4 1999 УФА 245 Ижболдина Полина
36 3 2000 ГОР 245 Лончакова Юлия
37 =4 2000 РГА 243 Широкова Виолетта
38 =4 1998 РЧИ 242 Турьянова Карина
39 2 1997 САЛ 242 Новикова Ольга
40 =4 1999 УФА 231 Кочарян Лилит
41 1 1999 ГСО 218 Зверс Виктория
42 =4 2001 ГСО 217 Равчеева Анастасия
43 =4 1995 УФА 195 Гайнцева Татьяна
44 =4 1996 ОКТ 193 Валиуллина Элина
45 М 1991 СТР 190 Мурзакаева Эльвира
46 =4 1997 РКК 186 Саитова Эльвина
47 =5 1999 РИЛ 177 Зиннатуллина Роксана
48 =5 2001 РУЧ 175 Биктимирова Лиана
49 =4 1998 НЕФ 171 Валеева Айгуль
50 =5 2001 ГСО 171 Семенова Ксения
51 =5 1999 РБК 167 Латыпова Лилия
52 =5 1998 РБК 161 Закирова Лилия
53 =4 1996 РМШ 159 Салмиярова Элеонора
54 =4 1999 ГКИ 153 Ульмасова Диана
55 =5 1998 РБЩ 152 Зайнитдинова Галия
56 4 2004 РБЩ 146 Липатова Ксения
57 =5 1996 РБК 146 Митрофанова Александра
58 =5 1960 САЛ 137 Каримова Ольга
59 =5 1996 РМШ 129 Сайпушева Кристина
60 3 1997 РКИ 125 Хайдарова Регина
61 4 1996 РКИ 125 Фаизова Лейсан
62 =5 2002 УФА 124 Тараканова Ангелина
63 4 1997 ГОК 119 Гибадуллина Карина
64 2 1999 НЕФ 116 Агзамова Диана
65 4 1998 УФА 114 Бурая Динара
66 =5 1997 СТР 113 Ишкильдина Карина
67 =5 2003 РМЛ 112 Ишмуратова Миннур
68 4 2000 РКК 111 Сахипова Карина
69 М 1958 САЛ 108 Кузнецова Любовь
70 =5 2004 РКИ 106 Сунагатова Эльвина
71 4 2001 НЕФ 106 Васюкова Виктория
72 4 1998 РКИ 105 Султаншина Регина
73 =5 2004 НЕФ 103 Идиятуллина Эмилия
74 =5 1999 РМЛ 101 Абдуллина Кадрия
75 4 2002 РБЩ 99 Мохова Ирина
76 3 1997 РКИ 97 Гайнанова Эльмира
77 4 2002 ГОК 97 Кириллова Анастасия
78 =5 2001 РБК 93 Кузнецова Елизавета
79 4 1996 РКИ 93 Шагиева Гузель
80 =6 2000 УФА 91 Харисова Диана
81 4 1998 РКИ 90 Гайнанова Ленара
82 =5 1996 ОКТ 90 Хайрутдинова Венера
83 =5 1998 РМЛ 89 Лебедева Мария
84 =5 1999 РБК 89 Хабибуллина Регина
85 =5 1997 РМЛ 88 Караськина Вероника
86 2 1994 РКК 88 Магадеева Аида
87 =5 1997 РМЛ 87 Ильтимирова Алиса
88 =6 1995 РСМ 86 Шаймарданова Роза
89 =5 1997 РМЛ 85 Никифорова Мария
90 =5 2002 РУЧ 85 Ахметшина Алия
91 =6 1999 РХА 84 Жайляува Айгиза
92 =5 1999 РСМ 83 Фомина Анжелика
93 =6 1997 РХА 81 Бикбова Юлия
94 +6 1998 РБТ 79 Карамова Лилия
95 =6 2004 РБЩ 78 Фролова Ангелина
96 =5 1998 РБК 78 Степанова Ольга
97 =6 1999 РКИ 77 Хусниярова Эльза
98 =6 1996 РАЛ 72 Талхина Зиля
99 =6 1999 РБТ 70 Гарипова Алсу
100 4 1996 РКК 70 Афанасьева Юлия
101 1 1977 РГА 69 Клементьева Елена
102 4 2001 УФА 63 Абдрафикова Диана
103 =6 2004 РКИ 61 Мирфаязова Лэйла
104 =6 1999 РСМ 60 Мухаметкулова Эльза
105 4 1997 РЧИ 60 Набиуллина Диана
106 =6 1998 РИШ 56 Полинок Оксана
107 =6 2002 ГОК 55 Красильникова Екатерина
108 =6 2000 НЕФ 53 Никитина Мария
109 =6 1999 РКИ 53 Хусаинова Гульназ
110 =6 2002 РИШ 53 Сомова Кира
111 =6 1996 РАЛ 51 Тычкова Виолетта
112 =6 2000 РЗЛ 50 Кутуева Залия
113 =6 2003 РКИ 49 Хайдарова Эльвира
114 =6 2001 РМЛ 48 Фаткуллина Назгуль
115 =6 2002 УФА 46 Полоторацкая Валерия
116 4 1999 ГКИ 44 Фоминых Татьяна
117 =6 1998 РХА 44 Нигаматова Азалия
118 4 2000 ГОК 43 Гильманова Евгения
119 =6 2000 РЧИ 42 Лукманова Элмира
120 =6 1999 САЛ 42 Каримова Алина
121 =6 2005 УФА 41 Писарева Елена
122 4 1972 НЕФ 41 Коржова Ольга
123 1 1934 ГСО 38 Куряева Валентина
124 =6 1999 РКИ 38 Якупова Алсу
125 =6 2004 НЕФ 37 Раянова Азалия
126 =6 2002 РАУ 36 Артемьева Анжела
127 =6 2001 РКК 35 Ильчук Елена
128 =6 2002 УФА 35 Баранова Светлана
129 =6 2007 РМШ 34 Апсатарова Дарина
130 =6 2005 РБЩ 34 Беляева Екатерина
131 =6 2002 РКК 33 Денисова Мария
132 =6 1999 РКИ 32 Сираева Алия
133 =6 1999 РКК 32 Шакирова Зарина
134 =6 2002 УФА 29 Нагаева Аделина
135 =6 1998 УФА 29 Хачатурян Ангелина
136 =6 2000 РИЛ 28 Исламова Динара
137 2 1939 ГОК 27 Хакимова Фиоза
138 3 1996 НЕФ 26 Юзаева Кристина
139 =6 2004 УФА 25 Фролова Серафима
140 =6 2001 РХА 24 Родионова Яна
141 =6 2000 РЗЛ 24 Хохлова Яна
142 =6 2001 РЧИ 23 Карагулова Диана
143 =6 1996 РАЛ 23 Габдракипова Рита
144 =6 2004 РУЧ 23 Ахметшина Зилия
145 =6 1999 УФА 22 Шустова Дарья
146 5 1996 РИШ 21 Архапчева Мария
147 =6 1999 РЗЛ 19 Сухова Ирина
148 5 1998 ГСО 18 Каримова Анастасия
149 4 1999 РЧИ 18 Набиева Анита
150 =6 2003 УФА 16 Чулицкая Рената
151 =6 2004 РКК 15 Денисова Ульяна
152 =6 2003 РКК 14 Кондрова Дарья
153 2 1993 РЧИ 14 Нигматуллина Элина
154 1 1995 НЕФ 14 Усманова Элина
155 =6 2002 РАУ 13 Артемьева Кристина
156 +6 1998 УФА 12 Абдулганеева Анастасия
157 =6 1995 РХА 12 Ишкильдина Гулькей
158 =6 2003 СИБ 11 Гумерова Зульфия
159 =6 2003 РМШ 10 Яшпаева Екатерина
160 =6 2001 РБС 9 Ушакова Анастасия
161 =6 2001 УФА 8 Богданова Яна
162 =6 1997 РИШ 8 Гашникова Виктория
163 =6 2003 СИБ 7 Ишкуватова Элеонора
164 =6 2001 УФА 6 Рыжова Антонида
165 =6 1998 РИШ 6 Абдухалилова Мухлиса
166 =6 2003 САЛ 6 Хасанова Виолетта
167 =6 2001 РБИ 5 Баязитова Анастасия
168 4 2001 УФА 5 Герштейн Анастасия
169 =6 2003 УФА 5 Гильманова Айсылу
170 =6 2005 НЕФ 4 Ахмадеева Ада
171 =6 2000 РБС 3 Ваганова Татьяна
172 =6 1997 САЛ 3 Копсяева Алена
173 2 1992 РИЛ 3 Мухаметова Ландыш
174 =6 1999 РХА 1 Рахматуллина Алина
175 =6 1998 ОКТ 1 Варина Диана
|