РОДИЛИСЬ НА ЭТОЙ НЕДЕЛЕ:
16.04 .2006  Аюпов Алмаз Ринатович
16.04 .1997  Баширов Рашит Ильшатович
16.04 .2001  Габдикеева Ангелина Азатовна
16.04 .1991  Данилова Елена Николаевна
16.04 .2000  Загитова Ильнара Ильшатовна
16.04 .1998  Ковин Кирилл Андреевич
16.04 .1988  Колобов Егор Александрович
16.04 .1995  Лончаков Кирилл Владимирович
16.04 .2005  Маннанов Артур Альбертович
16.04 .1987  Мануйлина Любовь Андреевна
16.04 .1995  Митенко Анастасия Александровна
16.04 .2003  Халилов Артур Рустамович
16.04 .1983  Чеботарева Юлия Владимировна
16.04 .1999  Шабаев Григорий Азаматович
16.04 .2000  Шардинов Ильсур Ринатович
16.04 .1999  Яровиков Даниил Константинович
17.04 .1987  Арасимова Алина Эдуардовна
17.04 .1987  Аслаева Айслу Азгаровна
17.04 .1991  Ахмадуллин Руслан Радикович
17.04 .1992  Ахунов Линар Калсарович
17.04 .1988  Дунаев Дмитрий Николаевич
17.04 .2003  Зайнуллин Ильнар Вильевич
17.04 .1992  Ибрагимов Артем Фларидович
17.04 .1983  Кайбышев Александр Шамильевич
17.04 .1997  Камаев Рафаэль Алмазович
17.04 .1976  Латыпов Эдуард Альфирович
17.04 .2002  Маркелов Радмир Ирикович
17.04 .2001  Мухамадеев Вильдан Илюсович
17.04 .1990  Мухаметьянов Эльвир Ильгизович
17.04 .1985  Никитин Сергей Владимирович
17.04 .1988  Сагитова Зарина Айратовна
17.04 .1977  Садрисламов Руслан Римович
17.04 .1990  Саитов Марат Наильевич
17.04 .1956  Скворцова Наталья Сергеевна
17.04 .1985  Субхангулов Роман Миниахметович
17.04 .1996  Сулейманов Артур Фазитович
17.04 .1979  Усманова Диана Шамильевна
17.04 .1992  Цуцуяну Юлия Васильевна
17.04 .2005  Шамарзанов Кирилл Евгеньевич
17.04 .2003  Яшпаева Екатерина Сергеевна
18.04 .2006  Аруджева Карина Руслановна
18.04 .2005  Ахмадиев Алмаз Ильясович
18.04 .2007  Валеев Даниил Айратович
18.04 .1968  Габдрахманова Светлана Ринатовна
18.04 .1961  Гайфуллин Роберт Жаудатович
18.04 .1998  Гробов Адель Рамильевич
18.04 .1992  Долгих Денис Дмитриевич
18.04 .1993  Илтубаева Лиана Юрьевна
18.04 .1983  Николаева Наталья Михайловна
18.04 .1988  Николаева Елена Альбертовна
18.04 .2005  Нуриев Рустем Ришатович
18.04 .1982  Павлова Екатерина Васильевна
18.04 .1971  Протасов Сергей Васильевич
18.04 .1974  Сафонов Анатолий Валентинович
18.04 .1995  Тимербулатов Тагир Рифович
18.04 .1977  Турецкий Юрий Анатольевич
18.04 .1994  Утяшев Руслан Маратович
18.04 .1989  Фаткуллин Ян Шафкатович
18.04 .1988  Хайдаров Тимур Раилевич
18.04 .1971  Харисов Альберт Кабирович
18.04 .1995  Ходжиев Тахир Ибронович
18.04 .2000  Шаймарданова Виолетта Эдуардовна
18.04 .1987  Шайхутдинов Денис Анисович
18.04 .1998  Ширмаев Азамат Салаватович
19.04 .1998  Багаев Ильсур Халимович
19.04 .1987  Бикбулатов Ильдар Альфирович
19.04 .1990  Габдрахимов Линар Фаузиевич
19.04 .1970  Докшин Юрий Андреевич
19.04 .1985  Ильясова Сария Салимьяновна
19.04 .2000  Казбеков Вадим Робертович
19.04 .1998  Карамова Лилия Айдаровна
19.04 .1996  Краснов Дмитрий Олегович
19.04 .1982  Саламатина Регина Азатовна
19.04 .2009  Сафина Самира Рафаэльевна
19.04 .1992  Чеботарев Руслан Анатольевич
19.04 .2000  Шайдуллин Рустам Данилович
20.04 .2008  Агзамова Алина Альбертовна
20.04 .1992  Александров Андрей Петрович
20.04 .1995  Ахметгалиев Радмир Радисович
20.04 .1994  Березин Роман Владимирович
20.04 .1957  Гайнуллин Абдулла Файзуллович
20.04 .1995  Галинурова Анастасия Евгеньевна
20.04 .1979  Гимранов Рим Нилевич
20.04 .1979  Гимранова Римма Нилевна
20.04 .1999  Ильясов Роман Равилевич
20.04 .1987  Ковалева Вероника Павловна
20.04 .1990  Мустафина Гульнара Рустэмовна
20.04 .1973  Павлов Александр Николаевич
20.04 .2003  Пехенько Кирилл Олегович
20.04 .1987  Саетгареева Светлана Римовна
20.04 .1994  Столяров Артем Михайлович
20.04 .1972  Терехов Дмитрий Геннадьевич
20.04 .2003  Тупчий Яков Сергеевич
20.04 .1965  Хамидов Мауль Юсупович
20.04 .1998  Хорошавцев Валерий Игоревич
20.04 .1993  Шайдулов Эдуард Маратович
20.04 .1998  Шаймарданова Аида Галимардановна
20.04 .1998  Шаймарданова Аделя Галимардановна
21.04 .1981  Абоимов Владимир Михайлович
21.04 .1987  Биккинин Денис Тимерьянович
21.04 .1999  Воронцов Денис Нарисович
21.04 .1992  Гарипова Элина Фанависовна
21.04 .1976  Горшенин Иван Борисович
21.04 .2003  Гумерова Зульфия Ильнуровна
21.04 .1969  Иксанов Ильдус Мунирович
21.04 .1990  Касимов Артем Вильданович
21.04 .1989  Клейменов Андрей Павлович
21.04 .1992  Князев Борис Алексеевич
21.04 .1941  Ковалева Людмила Андреевна
21.04 .1990  Копылов Иван Александрович
21.04 .1989  Куимова Майя Валерьевна
21.04 .1997  Куприянова Милада Владимировна
21.04 .1990  Лапицкий Олег Юрьевич
21.04 .1997  Ларионов Даниил Георгиевич
21.04 .2000  Лукьянов Андрей Алексеевич
21.04 .1982  Лутфрахманов Олег Александрович
21.04 .1994  Панов Григорий Васильевич
21.04 .1986  Подрядов Владимир Николаевич
21.04 .1999  Рахматуллина Алина Фоатовна
21.04 .2000  Рыжов Ярослав Дмитриевич
21.04 .1999  Сираева Алия Ильдаровна
21.04 .1986  Ситдикова Динара Салаватовна
21.04 .1988  Тынчеров Эмиль Динарович
21.04 .1982  Форматов Вадим Зуфарович
21.04 .1993  Хабибуллина Эльвина Данисовна
21.04 .1992  Шапошников Александр Александрович
22.04 .1988  Аминев Зинур Загирович
22.04 .1994  Анисимова Алена Сергеевна
22.04 .1994  Афанасьев Вадим Евгеньевич
22.04 .1971  Барабанов Владимир Дмитриевич
22.04 .1982  Безденежный Вячеслав Александрович
22.04 .2003  Бикбулатов Денис Эдуардович
22.04 .1995  Галина Гузелия Азаматовна
22.04 .1986  Замятин Антон Сергеевич
22.04 .1983  Контюков Дамир Ринатович
22.04 .2001  Корнилаев Никита Владимирович
22.04 .2004  Латыпов Алик Рузилович
22.04 .1997  Малыгин Владимир Евгеньевич
22.04 .1988  Мамедова Анастасия Андреевна
22.04 .1962  Никитин Владимир Алексеевич
22.04 .1954  Новокрещенов Владимир Георгиевич
22.04 .1998  Родин Андрей Игоревич
22.04 .1991  Сафиканов Тимур Владимирович
22.04 .1990  Сафин Эльвир Рустемович
22.04 .1995  Спиридонов Илья Александрович
22.04 .1984  Тарасов Роман Николаевич
22.04 .1974  Удников Олег Геннадьевич
22.04 .1990  Федотов Владимир Вячеславович
22.04 .1984  Хасаншин Станислав Святославович
23.04 .1964  Абдуллина Елена Федоровна
23.04 .1991  Авязов Артем Владимирович
23.04 .1998  Антонов Артем Андреевич
23.04 .2007  Ахметшин Ильназ Флюсович
23.04 .1999  Аюпов Тимур Венерович
23.04 .1994  Бражников Евгений Дмитриевич
23.04 .1989  Гараев Айдар Гандалифович
23.04 .1992  Ибатуллин Руслан Радикович
23.04 .1986  Макеров Иван Андреевич
23.04 .1997  Мюристай Александр Александрович
23.04 .1991  Середкин Алексей Николаевич
23.04 .1996  Султанмагомедов Тимур Султанмагомедович
23.04 .2004  Якупов Вадим Динарович
24.04 .2005  Абдул Самира Басировна
24.04 .1990  Валиев Рустам Рамилевич
24.04 .1998  Васильев Андрей Сергеевич
24.04 .1980  Волкова Нина Евгеньевна
24.04 .1966  Гайсин Арсен Миниярович
24.04 .1990  Горячих Вячеслав Игоревич
24.04 .1986  Елистратова Анастасия Александровна
24.04 .2001  Исаев Вячеслав Олегович
24.04 .1991  Ишмаев Алик Вячеславович
24.04 .2006  Каштанова Дарья Сергеевна
24.04 .1997  Кузнецова Вероника Сергеевна
24.04 .2010  Салягутдинова Анна Дмитриевна
24.04 .1994  Субхангулов Артем Эдуардович
24.04 .1988  Сюндюков Тимур Наилевич
24.04 .1999  Федоров Владислав Петрович
24.04 .1988  Шицова Татьяна Алексеевна